Welcome, MHPNHS Class of 2018!

MAA Alumni Register

In the recent 106th commencement exercises of the MHPNHS, the school’s first graduates of Senior High School curriculum received their diplomas last April 6. The 3rd moving up program of Junior High School, on the other hand, took place earlier.

In both ceremonies, the MHPNHS produced, for the first time, two batches of alumni members which we are now inscribing into The Del Pilarian Alumni Register–the official and complete list of the school’s alumni members from 1909 to the present.

These two batches of alumni added another milestone to the long history of MHPNHS, beginning with the implementation of the secondary education curriculum in Bulacan High School in 1905, the introduction of the new K-12 curriculum in 2015, and this year, the graduation of the new senior high alumni.

The new K-12 curriculum–with the addition of Grades 11 and 12, creating a senior high department, does not create a new and different school. K-12 merely expanded the scope of secondary education in our educational system.

It is in this spirit that the MAA is welcoming to its fold the two batches of the Class of 2018–with the senior high alumni taking their oath of membership before the incumbent president,  Raffy dela Rosa, during the graduation ceremonies.

Below is the complete list of the Class of 2018, the first one being the new batch of Senior High graduates, and the second one, the third batch (what used to be called fourth year graduates) of Grade 10 completers. (The other two previous completers belong to the first batch, 2016, and the second batch, 2017.)

*****
CLASS OF 2018
(SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL)

Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)

Rowell A. Demdam, Adviser

Lalaki

Adonis, Kurt Jonas L.
Alday, Diether E.
Balmores, Dante Jr. F.
Buenaventura, Errol A.
Camus Ira Lester
Castro, Joshua L.
Castro, Leo Mark DC.
Cos, Lenard Mark DC.
Cruz, Adrian G.
Cruz, Andhre Dominique P.
Cruz, Brent Justine
De Gucena, Eliezer Jasper F.
De Guzman, Rabriel F.
De Jesus, Christian Jim F.
Dela Cruz, Christian Jayrold S.
Fuentes, Arvin Jarold P.
Hay, Mon V.
Lacsamana, Jose Mari R.
Landayan, Leonard O.
Lumague, John Cendric DC.
Malto, Carlo E.
Pablo, Richard Piolo C.
Pagsanjan, Archie R.
Plamenco, Lhee Arvie R.
Roque, Lance Emmanuelle L.
Sacdalan, Adrian James D.
Santiago, Joseph Daniel B.
Teodoro, Ryan Vincent S.
Valencia, Charles Reynard M.

Babae

Alba, Charmaine Khaye DO.
Angeles, Aleesa Jean a.
Crisostomo, Clarisse B.
Cruz, Daniella Ivan A.
Cu, Jarelle Rashannah Tiffany C.
De Guzman, Twinkle Jade A.
Espino, Paula Andrae C.
Managuit, Samantha N.
Manaysay Airalyn Rose Y.
Manzon, Marisol C.
Masa, Noline Angeline S.
Moros, Sheylanie V.
Reynes, Princess Mhelene P.
Roque, Glean F.
Sibug Marie Millen M.
Sullera, Nicole R.
Taganas, Patricia Ann Louise C.
Villarosa, Bianca G.


Emma Claudia F. Sebuano, adviser

Lalaki

Arrogante, Aaron Phillip S.
Avendaño, Earl Joaquin
Bartolome, Job Franco B.
Brosas, Sherwin Bryan R.
Dela Fuente, Karlos Immanuel P.
Garcia, Ron Einnor C.
Jumaquio, Ivan Henry M.
Ong Sotto, Ken Orland C.
Relleja, John Latrelle R.
Remorozo,  Lorenzo R.
Reyes, Vince Rowen S.
Saliba, Joshua Allen T.
Santiago, Ian Michael M.
Siscar, John Gabriel F.
Surio, Paul Joseph S.
Yabut, June Carlo A.


Babae

Adriano, Jamie Rose P.
Amigleo, Leslie Marie M.
Angeles, Janna Aaliyah L.
Antonio, Elijah Jean S.
Aquino, Jean Mae
Calixtro, Danica C.
Caparas, Mavic Camille S.
Constantino, Guinevere S.
Cruzcosa, Corazon Ann C.
De Leon, Ericka Mae L.
delos Reyes, Andrea Keiht L.
Eñano, Hannah Gay G.
Espares, Caroline Grace R.
Faustino, Rhea M.
Figueroa, Eunice DV.
Figueroa, Jaymee Rae C.
Lajato, Jonabet M.
Lavapie, Danielle Anne Mae C.
Lucas, Marielle A.
Manuel, Lhoris C.
Marcelino, Jershey Mei
Mariñas, Jamaica J.


Teresa Eliezel J. Borja, adviser

Lalaki

Alcoriza, Emmanuel P.
Almera, John Mark A.
Baesa Jr.,Ireneo A.
Bartolo, John Patrick N.
Belmonte, Jaiynzlle Chloie L.
Carasig, Jose Carmelo C.
Faustino, Alvin M.
Garcia, Ivan Rick Z.
Granado, John Gerald O.
Gregorio, Miguel B.
Jardin, Olieber Berwyn B.
Jasmin, John Christopher A.
Malones, Francis Martin A.
Mamaradlo, Rainer DV.
Meras, Ruther Vince D.C.
Prado, Joseph H.
Punongbayan, Marc Louies C.
Regidor, Joshua Dan U.
Roque, John Carlo M.
Silao, Vince Samuel G.
Surio, Aljand Miguel P.
Surio, Jan Vincent T.
Tolentino, CJ Santiago L.
Velasco, Gabriel Ivan F.
Viernes, Chester John S.
Villacorte, Joppe P.

Babae

Avendaño, Kulay M.
Basilio, Lemi Ann S.P.
Benisisto, Pem S.
Bustillo, Helianiza N.
Cruz, Marilou J.
Cundangan, Marivic A.
Ellsworth, Fatima Therese S.
Legaspi, Rochelle O.
Leoncio, Imee Rose S.A.
Lim, Rica Mae O.
Miranda, Marielle C.
Nicodemus, Hannah Veazandra F.
Ogoy, Cian Jezzrel L.
Rioflorido, Nina Rica S.
Santos, Fritzie Elechor B.
Santos, Maria Catherine C.
Torres, Kimberly O.


Rosita A. Elopre, adviser

Lalaki

Almario, Niño Joselito D.
Austria, Jerome M.
Avendano, Archie C.
Bayan, Francis S.
Borlongan, Romeo
Celso Rodolfo R.
Caliwag, Gabriel M.
Capule, Remil John M.
Cerdena, Chester Van M.
Constantino, Francis Nixon B.
Damayan, Arjay
De Jesus, Adrian James F.
Dela Cruz, Arvin C.
Dela Cruz, Kenneth A.
Dela Pena, John Carlos A.
Enriquez, Richard Paul N.
Feloteo, Karl Marlon E.
Gonzales, Jian Carlo S.
Hernandez, Gio Marzhel D.
Ingreso, Jean Harvey B.
Labang, Anthony James
Lava, Joseph Regin C.
Mag-ugat, Alvin DC.
Manansala, Mark Darwin D.
Perez, Emmanuel Alfonso S.
Quijano, Justin Moen S.
Ramos, Kenmark P.
Tamayo, Julius S.
Tretasco, Vhiel S.
Valencia, Reynaldo M.
Vitor, Mark Brandon B.

Babae

Agustin, Kristine Ann D.
Baltazar, Nikita Francheska M.
Basco, Nicole Shyne C.
Cairo, Princess Samantha P.
Cruz, Justine Jeremy DG.
De Chavez, Jean Angela DC.
Mariano, Ailene V.
Pagtalunan, Kyed Alexandra P.
Ramirez, Lovely P.
Reynes, Krizza Mae A.
Sisperez, Marla B.


Accounting, Business and Management (ABM)

Naz Eliseo D. Carcosia, adviser

Lalaki

Bernardino, Ian Emil P.
Blance, Russel I.
Buniel, Mark Jaybert R.
Casabar, Raymond T.
Domingo, Angelo Dc.
Fernando, Prince Jeffrey G.
Manalaysay, Kerby J.
Mateo, Jet T.
Pagdanganan, Vince Eugene M.
Posillo, Erelle John S.
Ramirez, Zeri Mari Ian B.
Rubio, Wowie P.
Salaveria, Kim Gerald A.
Sta. Rita, Irell Mari A.

Babae

Acosta, Elizabeth Janena S.
Alejandria, Kyla Denise
Arejola, Khaylla Kholeen I.
Avendaño, Baby Jane P.
Baraquil, Joanna Marie S.
Cabrera, Katrina M.
Cristobal, Mikaela L.
Cruz, Meryl G.
Cunanan, Joshua Marie G.
Dela Cruz, Daniella B.
Diquit, Pauline Janella R.
Domingo, Precious Joy R.
Espiritu, Maria Sofia B.
Hernandez, Irish F.
Jumaquio, Merlyn-Joy B.
Lazaro, Annia Jesame A.
Lopez, Maedhen DG.
Lugue, Philline E.
Mallare, Joszelle Ann D.
Martin, Ann Patrice B.
Olmos, Rose Anne S.
Ong, Johanna Angeline
Pagtalunan, Hannah Therese A.
Ranoco, Liezel S.
Reubal, Eva Mae C.
Rosales, Koleen Mae E.
Rubio, Earl Myccie DC.
Samaniego, Glizzette B.
Santiago, Ericka S.
Santos, Ma. Teresa D.
Tee, Anne Catherine D.


John Vincent C. Felonia, adviser

Lalaki

Alejo, Mark D.
Bernardino, Brian Jules Z.
Cano, Eujames Tongue R.
Custodio, Jericho LJ DG.
De Ramos, Renz Carlo T.
Dela Cruz, King James C.
Dela Cruz, Vincent P.
Genciane, John Paul
Jimenez, Kylle Justhine R.
Vallejos, Joshua R.
Victoria, John Paul Angelo M.

Babae

Bautista, Ann Bonaviie E.
Bordado, Ma. Sophia V.
Canilao, Myra R.
Caparas, Jonna Mica M.
Cardente, Ma. Manuella C.
Carlos, Samantha Ivy T.
Carpio, Caila Monique M.
Contreras, Micaela A.
Corilla, Alyssa Ashley Y
Cruz, Celine Joy T.
Cruz, Gerald Glenn
David, Shiela Marie
De Vera, Arianne Joyce C.
Del Rosario, Raven Leigh V.
Dela Cruz, Roxanne Mae D.
Dela Paz, Mary Joyce R.
Fajardo, Yrra Mhae Belle R.
Ferrer, Karen B.
Galang, Jaira C.
Legerin, Shannen Mae C.
Manahan, Catherine R.
Manalaysay, Alyssa Nicole C.
Manansala, Marella Anne E.
Mendoza, Erika S.
Olalia, Larianne P.
Punongbayan, Remillen Joy C.
Rueda, Gabrielle Marie Louise T.
Santos, Grazell B.
Senin, Danica B.
Tapang, Josephine Anette
Torres, Kaycee A.
Torsuela, Jessie Anne S.
Villanueva, Danica Anne H.


Olivia B. Miranda, adviser

Lalaki

Bulatao, Peter Carlo
Dolozon, Jonathan L.
Ferrer, Jeniel Amor DG.
Lopez, Jerald T.
Mansibang, Jhon Emil B.
Mendoza, Jasper Jake A.
Ranada, Bienvert Q.
Reyes, Bernard P.
Tobias, Jan Paul T.
Torres, Bryan D.

Babae

Aliwalas, Camille T.
Balbero, Jossel V.
Bernardo, Mary Joyce A.
Cabigao, Shaina May P.
Caparas, Rose Ann L.
Cipriano, Katrina T.
Daan, Diana Rose Y.
Dela Cruz, Dianne G.
Fajardo, Kimberly DC.
Fajardo, Sarah G.
Feliciano, Ma. Antonette P.
Francisco, Mylyn V.
Galang, Ericka T.
Galman, Cherish Ivy A.
Imperial, Kathleen Aira S.
Jose, Ma. Lourdes T.
Nicdao, Catrina
Pagtalunan, Raven Joy T.
Palad, Ailyn E.
Panes, Lorlyn B.
Perez, Ericka DC.
Salonga, Nina Fe P.
Santiago, Angel Joy T.
Santos, Aiko Marie M.
Villanueva, Marian Myrth R.
Vivas, Gemie Lyn Dc.
Yosoya, Myla B.


Humanities and Social Sciences  (HUMSS)

Erwin C. Pagtalunan, adviser

Lalaki

Caparas, John Ghadie D.J.
Capistrano, John Danielle C.
De Guzman, Angelo F.
Diamsin, Jhorcy T.
Fajardo, Theo Jhon E.
Genota, Juan Gabriel D.S.
Gloria, Joseph Rafael L.
Gorospe, Adrian S.
Nicdao, Joshua C.
Nicodemus, John Nico G.
Tapia, Christian Kenneth C.
Tiongson, Jan Eliz E.


Babae

Agda, Rixelle Ahbie P.
Baustista, Angela Joy A.
Camua, Airica C.
Cruz. Hannah Divine C.
De Guzman, Ana Marie C.
Dela Cruz, Shenya Ruth V.
Dimapilis, Amy E.
Ebalo, Kyla Corazon C.
Fabian, Ellaine A.
Gatmaitan, Kimberly C.
Jose, Debbie F.
Laquindanum, Nicole C.
Laquindanum, Ruby Anne S.
Litimco, Karmella Jhem D.B.
Nepomuceno, Gabriel Madona Christina M.
Politan, Edielyn A.
Prieto, Melissa Louise M.
Pulumbarit, Aurea Anne L.
Punongbayan, Ma. Mikaela Q.
Rebutiaco, Bianca Mikaela M.
Reyes, Clarisse Joy L.
Sunico, Mary Claire Joy T.
Tanate, Alyssa Marie B.
Virgino, Kyla M.


Frederick John A. Macale, adviser

Lalaki

Aumentado, Mico C.
Balatucan, Jay C.
Caasi, Karl Cedric D.
Cruz, Ronan Andrei D.C.
De Jesus, Ernazer E.
Dela Cruz, John Michael B.
Layag, John Ginel S.
Maranan, John David N.
Primo, Paul Michael R.
Reyes, Jerome C.
Sakay, John Vincent M.
Talam, Emmanuel P.
Valencia, Benson Allen C.


Babae

Asilom, Kristel Joana L.
Brusola, Justine Fe C.
Danan, Mary Grace A.
De Jesus, Andrea T.
De Leon, Jubairah R.
De Luna, Angelica S.
Del Rosario, Erika Mae H.
Enero, Jocelle G.
Fuentes, Dianne Mae B.
Lopez, Christine S.
Macarasig, Sofia Kyla dG.
Magaling, Ritchell Joyce S.
Mariano, Jennelyn H.
Mendoza, Alicia L.
Palileo, Lunie A.
Pascual, Princess Lhea S.
Permales, Clarissa M.
Pili, Lenith P.
Reyes, Ma. Kasandra Antonette D.C.
Tantoco, Ma. Rica Rose B.


General Academic Strand  (GAS)

Cristina Dg. Lopez, adviser

Lalaki

Bautista, Bernard Allen T.
Cruz, Benjamin Justine
Dela Cruz, Jomar
Dela Cruz, Vic Gerome
Dimafelix, Hans Austin M.
Lopez, Nino Paulo D.J.
Nigos, Adrian C.
Ortiz, Mark Jason J.
Vargas, Charles Matthew


Babae

Arependito, Irish Joy M.
Bautista, Elena Mae B.
Bernardo, Kyle Dominique B.
Casañas, Maribel M.
Claudio, Raquel
Cruz, Faith Angeline C.
Cruz, Seyshelzvetlana Millicent B.
De Antonio, Ma. Mercedes A.
De Leon, Charie V.
Del Rosario, Alyssa Bredant G.
Fabian, Kyla D.G.
Isidro, Mary Krisha Y.
Lazaro, Abigail J.
Lopez, Julie Ann Joy B.
Mocorro, Jhereza Angel R.
Orias, Cherry Joy
Reyes, Milglen C.
Salamat, Margaux R.
Santiago, Cate Norreine P.
Santiago, Geraldine  S.
Santiago, Jenny B.
Santos, Maria Camille C.
Tidon, Chinie Mae A.
Veluz, Ezra D.G.
Vino, Rhowen Joy H.


Angelo M. Sacluti, adviser

Lalaki

Atienza, Enoch Elijah M.
Dela Cruz, Ezekiel P.
Dellota, Ryan M.
Lescarlan, James Bryan D.
Fabros, Christopher
Mendiola, John Godwin V.
Mendoza, Glenn Mark M.
Mojeca, Allen Kian M.
Morcilla, Edrick B.Ramos
Dondon John P.
Sudario, BJ D.
Venuya, John Robert G.
Villalon, Luisito M.


Babae

Andaya, Michaella C.
Andres, Shannel M.
Arellano, Pamela Joie A.
Balagtas, Mikaella I.
Buenaventura, Elie Joy R.
Dionisio, Jocelle V.
Eder, Geraldine R.
Figueroa, Dhana April S.
Galarpe, Princess Joy D.J.
Garcia, Jaimy G.
Golena, Aiden D.C.
Lordan, Noemie R.
Mendiola, Sheena Mae M.
Navejas, Pamela Marie
Papiona, Emerlyn A.
Rico, Daniella B.
Roque, Jaimie N.
Rueda, Mikee D.
Villaseñor, Ciara Marie D.
Viojan, Jessica C.
Zafra, Abigael D.J.


Arts and Design

Manesa M. San Diego, adviser

Lalaki

Añora, Jan Vincent
Arceo, Timothy Earl J.
Belmes, Mhecarl
Biluno, Vistan Ralph
Evangelista Jr., Ronilo B.
Gonzales, John Elman T.
Gutierrez, John Joseph G.
Macedonio, Marcelo Jr. D.
Mateo, John Kiel B.
Narvaez, Christopher Y.
Paguiligan, Jayson S.
Pamintuan, John Paul
Panganiban, Jose Miguel L.
San Juan, John Mark Y.
San Pedro, Jose Carlo G.
Villarete, Danny A.


Babae

Acedera, Maricar N.
Adan, Baby Jane F.
Adriano, Rosemarie P.
Asdolo, Efrelyn M.
Bautista, Jea Angela P.
Caluag, Eloisa Faye P.
Clemente, Nichelle Hail
Cortezano, Franchesca Louisse M.
Cundangan, Bianca DR.
De Castro, Angela DC.
De Jesus, Jane Cathelene C.
De Jesus, Kyla Crystel S.
Fajardo, Jashley O.
Fajardo, Reina Rica C.
Francisco, Angela L.
Galit, Ericka B.
Gonzales, Charlize C.
Lim, Jullienne Abbey T.
Lomboy, Andrea Lizette T.
Matola, Nikka Angela C.
Morada, Verna
Moroña, Jorelyn D.
Obrique, Phiel G.
Pagdanganan, Allen M.
Quinto, Judelle A.
Refil, Mary Hazel B.
So, Mikaela May T.
Sta. Ana, Rachelle DC.
Tangonan, Joyce D.
Tobias, Erika May V.
Velarde, Camille Anne L.
Vicente, Monique S.
Yamson, Angela K.


Computer Programming

Jullie Ann M. Ocampo, adviser

Lalaki

Avila, Mark Vhinzent D.
Bueno, Ruther Ocin E.
Bulaong, Keneth D.
Calalang, Julius C.
Calayag, Jedidiah David H.
Castro, Robbie R.
Dela Cruz, Chris John C.
Gavieres, Jhev Deonne T.
Lacson, Kim Ian L.
Lising, Faisal John C.
Luena, Ern Joseph H.
Manansala, Michael Allen O.
Pineda, Elton John C.
Sandique, Justiniano III A.
Sumang, Christian Jason D.
Tan, Gabriel L
Villanueva, Benedict E.
Villena, Mark Ethan C.


Babae

Bartolome, Marielle V.
Buenaventura, Micaella dC.
Dela Cruz, Aisle Mae B.
Enriquez, Ericka Coline C.
Galero, Angelica DC.
Mendiola, Khael Isami F.
Policarpio, Ria Joy DR.
Tombo, Gwen Steffany J.


TVL – Illustration

Michael Job F. Figueroa, adviser

Lalaki

Balagtas, Sherwin P.
Capule, Marnelle L
De Leon, Kennedy Philip T.
Ebreo, Dionne Cyril M.
Estrella, John Kenneth M.
Pascual, Joshua DC.
Punongbayan, Marc Louie C.
Reformado, Nathaniel M.
Robles, Neil Erickson C.
Tungul, Mark Jhave P.


Babae

Ambrocio, Richelle C.
Bayan, Andrae D.
Dacumos, Jerone Princess T.
Dela Cruz, Edlyn Mae T.
Del Rosario, Jonen G.
Dizon, Geneva D.
Eugenio, Karen S.
Manabat, Hazel E.
Manangat, Gracielle S.
Opeña, Lilibeth B.
Paraiso, Abigael Ruth DL.
Pascual, Roselyn G.
Raymundo, Jhanna Carmela S.
Tayo, Jennefer P.
Torres, Pamela Jean S.
Vicente, Yasmine Yganne M.


TVL – Animation

Jeffrey T. Ramirez, adviser

Lalaki

Abenguel, Daryl John DG.
Agustin, Archie E.
Arevalo, Carl Joseph P.
Catanghal, Charlie C.
Clemente, Jomar Angelo H.
Dela Cruz, Anthony M.
Escritor, Rafael P.
Eugenio, Erick Joshua DP.
Gagarin, Ron Anthony M.
Galman, Roland Jay T.
Garcia, Ralph Lloyd R.
Guballa, Dexter Denielle C.
Gueta, Gabriel C.
Magahis, John Clifford P.
Marikit, Julius
Pahati, John Z.
Ramos, Ranjette Denver B.
Ronquillo, Ezekiel Andrew E.
Roque, Jerome D.
Surio, John Lorenz C.
Tolentino, Rafael D.
Villanueva, Mark Joseph U.
Vitalla, Reymundo F.


Babae

Adriano, Richelle Anne C.
Advincula, Diane Kayla M.
Arcega, Joice Ann SJ.
Balingit, Jasmin M.
De Guzman, Jiane Kyla M.
Elmido, Gemelie
Labongray, Aira
Palad, Gerimhae Q.
Robles, Carllhei Jennine C.
Santos, Jerica Joy Marie S.


TVL – Computer System Servicing

Angelo V. Carlos, adviser

Lalaki

Andres, John Kenneth M.
Baltazar, Kyle Matthew P.
Bantog, Gabriel A.
Cabrera, John Carlo S.
Caparas, Ceejay J.
Carpio, Daniel Joseph D.
De Robles, Elijah G.
Deinla Jr., Larry E.
Donor, Kenvin Ejay V.
Estopace, Arl Vincent C.
Gatchalian, Gabriel DC.
Hernandez, Aivan Dominic DC.
Juliano, John Vincent M.
Loreño, John Francis E.
Maclang, Michael Y.
Madarang, Kurt Roland I.
Prado, Jemdrick T.
Roxas, Jhobert M.
Santos, Archie M.
Sulit Jr., Victor DC.
Suta, Jervin M.
Valenzuela, Edcel R


Babae

Beros, Sharon Lovelace D.
Ignacio, Cara Louise M.
Marcelo, Dyna M.
Ocampo, Juvelline C.
Paytan, Dacel Jane L.
Raymundo, Christine Joy M.


TVL – Computer System Servicing

Cristoper C. Liwanag, adviser

Lalaki

Agustin, Joshua A.
Alcantara, John Loren P.
Andoy, Jerome M.
Dayao, Erwin A.
Domingo, Renz Joshua S.
Galuyo, Chamberlan N.
Javier, Paolo SP.
Navarro, Alexis Jan C.
Pontepero, Paul P.
San Juan, Steven L.
Tamunday, John Patrick R.


Babae

Avendaño, Patricia Anne T.
Bulaong, Elizza Mae B.
Centeno, Ray Pamela D.
Dela Cruz, Grace Ann M.
Fabul, Nhelijah M.
Javier, Jannielyn Q.
Lopez, Tracy Nicole DC.
Loresto, Zaira Mae T.
Mallari, Anna SD.
Marquez, Melafel O.
Oreta, Jennifer B.
Pahati, Jonalyn D.
Pascual, Andrea Jane N.
Rodriguez, Cleo G.
Roque, Chinabillie Marie C.


TVL – Electrical Installation and Maintenance

Jaworski D. Linag, adviser

Lalaki

Avilado, John Patrick C.
Caragos, Ricky A.
Carpio, Kristoffer Ian E.
de Guzman, Christian Kyl S.
Evangelista, Kirk T.
Fuentes, Jereme A.
Fuentes, Romeo S.
Hernaez III, Jose DJ.
Joves, Enrico  dS.
Montejo, Ezekiel V.
Orevillo, Christian Louis O.


TVL – Technical Drafting

Jaworski D. Linag, adviser

Lalaki

Abling, Kenn James Michael M.
Alba, Alexander T.
Angeles, Neil Dominic T.
Ardiente, Rhonwen Mitch N.
Balonzo, John Erico S.
Balot, Dexter A.
Baltazar, Darelle John R.
Broño, John Mathew T.
Cabotaje, Leevan Borj P.
Carla, Jan Michael T.
De Guzman, Randel Iverson J.
De Robles, John Aldrin R.
Dionisio, Arman Paul S.
Gagarin, Alfred Juri M.
Germino, John Lloyd L.
Hernandez, Elmar G.
Malubay, Liann James B.
Pagtalunan, Mark Andrei DC.
Paraiso, Joshua V.
Saclolo, John Leriz P.
Solitas, Trexz L.
Surio, Aaron P.
Villafuerte, Marc Solwins B.
Villanueva, Dominic E.
Zamora, Jerico L.


TVL – Welding

Bryan Jose T. Mendoza, adviser

Lalaki

Adriatico, Ed Daniel M.
Aguilar, Jarius M.
Avener, Bryan V.
Bulaong, Mark Lhowel C.
Caparas, Eduardo L.
Carpio, Eugene P.
Chavez, Riey Mark M.
Diaz, Ralph Lawrence B.
Espiritu, Gian Carlos N.
Lee, Mark Vincent S.
Lim, Edmar L.
Magayanes, Mac Jerwin S.
Manangat, GJ S.
Mercado, Chrisitian Paul S.
Montoya, Jhudiel R.
Obille, Joshua James S.
Pascual, Rhaiel Ivan V.
Pineda, Denzel J.
Pulongbarit, Rafael V.
Reyes, Darwin C.
Reyes, Maverick M.
Salgado, Marco A.
Villaceran, John Harold DC.


Babae

Crisostomo, Shekaina P.
De Jesus, Ma. Sofia Millen V.
Galpo, Jessa L.
Manandic, Jamie B.
Monterde, Reslyn M.
Narag, Erica R.
Reyes, Marie Fe T.
Tal, Deverlyn V.


TVL – Automotive

Ronaida M. Mayoyo, adviser

Lalaki

Alde, Marvin R.
Bautista, Nelvin R.
Bernardo, Dyryll Cean C.
Calixtro, John Michael A.
Camua, John Lester B.
Cruz, Julius Andrei E.
de Vera, Kyle M.
dela Cruz, Arvin Christoper R.
dela Cruz, Jeslie S.
Esuga, Brix A.
Etrata, Jasper Ryan R.
Faustino, Marjun R.
Ferrer, Jenverr Amyr DG.
Gallaza, John Jerick S.
Gelbolingo, Chailong
Jumaquio, Keam Kenneth S.
Magtoto, Mark Adrian G.
Martin, Janryll B.
Martinez, Ferdinand Jr., B
Mendiona, Jericho F.
Mendoza, Arold A
Menor, Rolan DC.
Obejas, Ricky Jem G.
Pagtalunan, Ian Dave A.
Pahati, Marc Joven S.
Pascua, Benedict M.
Pineda, Sean Francoise E.
Punzalan, Angelito M.
Tamunday, John Jerick R.
Tayao, Mark Kevin O.
Umali, Russel B.
Villero, John Robert


Babae

Puquiz, Waris C.

 

TVL – Food and Beverage Services

Reina Sarah R. Cruz, adviser

Lalaki

Agustin, Daryll N.
Castro, Jericho S.
Dela Cruz, Jomari Jan DV.
Dela Cruz, Jose Limuel L.
Enriquez, Vyron M.
Joven, Louie Renz M.
Lorenzo, Mark Daniel R.
Rodriguez, Ian Carlo R.
Roque, James Patrick
Sudario, Robin S.


Babae

Albarillo, Mary Joyce Q.
Alejandro, Danica Gelene R.
Alisa, Alayssa Mae D.
Andres, Precious Lynn B.
Bautista, Ana Maria C.
Berondo, Alyssa B.
Billones, Erica P.
Buenaflor, Rosemarie
Cabrera, Dianne Rose R.
Cruz, Rosemarie
dela Cruz, Khatrina Mhae B.
dela Cruz, Maica M.
dela Cruz, Rilaiza
de Guzman, Ellaine Joyce C.
Dionisio, Jobelle B.
Ebarita, Mayluna A.
Espiridion, Sofia G.
Evangelista, Jessica Z.
Gaspar, Andrea Mae A.
Hererra, Angelika B.
Leonardo, Abigael Joy S.
Lorenzo, Loreline DC.
Marcos, Kyla Marie E.
Marquez, Sherilyn I.
Mendoza, Nicole Ann SP.
Pilariza, Rizza Diana P.
Pinto, Coolen A.
Quijano, Mhaika Haru Mhay
Reyes, Millen Chrischelle V.
Sancha, Angela Jane P.
Santiago, Hazel R.
Torres, Justine Joy C.
Trinidad, Shelalin T.
Vasquez, Rica Mae M.
Vicente, Rose Ann M.


TVL – Bread and Pastry Production

James M. Bagalayus, adviser

Lalaki

Bautista, Lee Daniel R.
Carpio, Renz R.
Danila. Aldrin P.
Lubo. Sir John C.
Mendoza, Rustom T.
Mejia, Christian N.
Nicol, Jerico L.
Oliver, Carlo Niño Nel Q.
Rosario, Gilbert L.
Sta. Ana, John Eduard N.
Tiongson, Darryl Stewart D.


Babae

Adriano, Angelica DC.
Alcantara, Ella Mae S.
Barit, Joana, Mae U.
Bernal, Noemi C.
Buguis, Jessica A.
Bulaong, Mitch Alexzaira A.
Camua, Genelyn C.
Caparas, Edcel L.
Carreon, Stephanie Khaye R.
Conos, Carol A.
Dela Cruz, Angelyn A.
Eugenio, Katherine Diane P.
Forteza, Jessica E.
Geroleo, Angelica L.
Ignacio, Alicia Jhane J.
Maglaque, Christine Q.
Mallo, Daryl Lou O.
Mamburao, Jessica DR.
Manalasan, Jaeme Bie S.
Orgaya, Joyce P.
Rivas, Christela C.
Roque, Raquel A.
Santos, Rica Ella N.
San Pedro, Maebielyn M.
Tiongson, Shannen Mae D.
Vargas, Francesca Mae Nicole G.


TVL – Housekeeping and Beauty Care

Josephine M. Nicolas, adviser

Lalaki

Cruzat, John Marlon P.
Gemina, Patrick June
San Pedro, John Ivan Guiller D.
Tamayo, John Gabriel P.
Victoria, Michael Carl R.


Babae

Baronda, Kresha Marie V.
Castro, Roxan G.
Del Prado, Chadlyn E,
Domingo, Brenda S.
Flaminiano, Jonie J.
Go, Michelle
Matilla, Rosette L.
Mendoza, Ellaiza Marie R.
Palcido, Cyrine May Joy DS.
Ramos, Noemi E.
Sanchez, Anna Clarisse C.


SPED
Lapid, Emmanuel J.


TVL – Cookery
Roy V. Dela Cruz, adviser

Lalaki

Balvestamin, Dominic
Banawa, Joeveth S.
Brao, Ranzelle L.
Carlos, Jerome M.
Dela Cruz, Emerson B.
Dura John Menard B.
Garcia, Renz Carlo T.
Ordillo, Hamilton Jhon M.
Robles, Paul Christian Rose M.
Sivillena, Reymond T.
Surio, Romar DC.
Tamayo, Gerald M.
Tenorio, Brixther Khrys D.
Tismo, Marco Benigno F.
Villegas, Kristian Roy B.
Yabut, John Michael R.


Babae

Agacer, Rica S.
Antonio, Clara Marie R.
Bernardo, Erica Mhay D.
Boleno, Jelahy C.
Caluag, Kisha Millen C.
Castillo, Queenie L.
Constantino, Lalaine Joy
De Jesus, Alleah DG.
Diaz, Diane M.
Fonbuena, Donna Kathrine Q.
Galang, Danica D.
Ganelo, Joanna Jean S.
Gatus, Leann Patrice B.
Javier, Feriehlyn DC.
Licmuan, Ronalyn F.
Macapagal, Michelle M.
Mateo, Sher Nicole M.
Ramos, Marion Faith T.
Recto, Marilyn B.
Salamat, Eunice
Suerte Felipe, Juliet V.
Yanga, Rose Anne DC.

*****
CLASS OF 2018
(JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL)

[**With high honors; *With honors]


Special Program in Science, Technology, and Engineering (SPSTE)

Einstein

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Carlo James Z. Bernardino*
Luis Josef Cruz**
Chadi Mar Dave G. dela Cruz*
Jeremy Carl F. dela Cruz*
Isiah Kim R. delos Santos*
Jan Carlos Miguel T. Galang*
John Leories B. Joson*
John Henrix M. Jumaquio**
Jeremiah Jabez F. Mendoza*
Josefino Antonio T. Mendoza*
Kurt Benedict T. Mercado
Eduard Angelo B. Mesa
Noel Ezekiel C. Nofrada*
Christian Eryc C. Pablo*
Angelo Jerald A. Quilao*
Kurt Russel J. Rodriguez
Jasper Izak DC. Samson*
Joseph Martin B. Sante
Jonathan E. Santomin*
Kian Jay D. Solitario*
Kael Benedict D. Vicente*


Babae

Marien Cielo F. Asuncion *
Frances Yvonne D. Bautista *
Mary Antoinette T. Chan *
Bianca Margarette D. Condecido *
Ailleen Angelica V. Dairocas *
Eenielle Ice C. Danganan *
Yana Cyril B. De Castro *
Hannah E. Dela Cruz **
Angela Marie L. Gacutan *
Angelica Nicole M. Gutierrez
Ma. Angelica L. Ignacio
Kim Brizeth A. Lazaro *
Liana Elisa A. Malones *
Angelica J. Manansala *
Alyssa Joie C. Oamil *
Bea Patricia DC. Pascual *
Elijah Kate C. Pinto *
Maria Rafaela T. Ramos *
Rianna Joyce R. Ramos *
Eloisa C. Reubal *
Desiree Ann C. Santiago *
Denise Katrine Tampuz
Ma. Concepcion G. Valencia *

Newton


 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Gian Franco M. Apelo *
Kim Eidrian F. Baltazar *
John Ceasar C. Camposano *
Nijell Alexis M. Catanghal *
Jesus Marciano IV C. Degala
Angelo I. Dela Cruz *
Joaquin Miguel N. Dimaapi
John Lambert B. Domingo *
Kian Andrei E. Echavarria *
Jessie Raulio T. Francisco **
Bryan Christian C. Gatchalian
Nathaniel C. Macapagal *
Karl Isaac R. Otayde *
Jun Miguel C. Panelo **
Kim Aldrinne M. Pinca *
Earl Lucky P. Ramos *
Joe Marvin C. Rojo *
Lemson P. Rosalio *
James Adrian S. Salazar *
Jimuel Ace R. Sarmiento *
Gian Franco T. Saroyda *

Babae

Lois Anne C. Alba*
Leila L. Alejandria **
Eloriejoy C. Aniag *
Maria Concepcion S. Baliton*
Shaira Yuri P. Bautista *
Ronachelle Anne G. Bernardo *
Amie Patrice DJ. Bondoc
*Eirene Dae A. Camua *
Cristian Nicole C. Cruz *
Kristine O. Cruz *
Jhaicel F. De Guzman *
Julia Ysabel C. Del Rosario*
Eina Jessette H. Espiritu *
Gabrielle E. Layno *
Carmela C. Lizarondo *
Angela Nicole B. Llamasares *
Kristine Paola O. Lucas *
Kiara Marielle V. Moreno *
Nikki D. Nazar *
Tara Alessandra R. Reyes *
Christine Arielle A. Sanchez *
Kathlaine P. Santos *
Jeanea Laurenette N. Trinidad *
Abbegail Mae C. Villa *

Pythagoras

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Charles Rafael V. Bartolome *
Sherwin William R. Brosas III **
John Michael DJ Cabusao*
Neil Tristan S. Calimon *
Renz Bernard D. Caluag *
Oliver V. Chico
Kurt Jericho DC Dela Cruz
Sean Lawrence C. Dion *
Auldrin Keith S. Domingo *
Brian Adrian M. Enong *
Keith L. Galang *
Jogie Daren B. Lopez *
Ivan Christopher G. Magtibay *
Tristan James R. Martinez *
Jarrell Nathaniel C. Mendoza
Jan Emmanuel S. Recato *
Jed Miguel P. Santos *
John Vincent I. Santos *
Christian Angelo B. Saponte *
Vernard J. Valcos *

Babae

Angeline Moraine A. Adriano *
Angelie A. Apdian *
Jaymee Keana A. Buenaventura *
Micah Clarisse M. Centeno *
Elayna B. Chiu*
Niña Therese A. Cruz *
Azrielle Minna L. Dela Cruz *
Hannah Gwyneth S. Dela Cruz *
Daniella May M. Dionisio *
Abbie Keith D. Fajardo *
Deszell Nica L. Fernandez *
Marie Franchesca S. Laganao *
Andrae Nicole N. Lindayag *
Jhorine A. Liwanag *
Elisha Maris H. Lopez *
Richelle Anne S. Manaloto *
Stephanie Kaye L. Mangaran *
Hannah Ruth R. Manlapaz *
Michelle A. Marquez *
Christine L. Pagtalunan *
Patricia T. Panganiban *
Joselle AM B. Pengson *
Larissa Maia G. Reyes *
Alliyah Sophia C. Sopeña *
Angela Louise E. Suñga *
Kriselle D. Tatlonghari *

Faraday

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Bien Kendrick N. Acda *
Cris Arriane D. Agcol *
Dave Laurence P. Apostol *
Joseph F. Arizapa Jr. **
Aaron Vincekyle P. Bernardo *
Bryan Benedict DS. Caragan *
John Vincent A. Chico *
Jericho G. Cruz *
Josiah Philip R. Cruz *
Miles Andreus G. Dela Cruz *
Jian Gabrielle C. Esparagosa *
Marc Emman DC. Evangelista
Tommy Iverson C. Gozun *
Juan Francisco C. Gumapos *
Mico Miguel T. Luna *
Bryan Tristan H. Mallari *
Juliano Miguel G. Manallo
Jeremy Inwood L. Napalan *
Charles Edmund S. Pajela *
Bernard Lloyd Y. Raymundo *
Gabriel Kyle S. Santiago *
Christian Keyser R. Tayson *
Christian M. Viloria *

Babae

Angel Faith DC. Almario *
Arabela S. Castro *
Alyssa M. Crisostomo *
Manna G. Cruz *
Dianne S. De Guzman *
Rina DM. Dela Cruz *
Krizzie Urielle R. Epifanio *
Yanna Gabrielle S. Fernando *
Diane Joyce B. Ignacio *
Erika Rose P. Jamon *
Julia Cecilia Nepomuceno *
Bea C. Pacheco *
Jazli Dominique P. Santiago *
Allyana Jhena Marie DJ. Santos *
Cecile Nathalie G. Santos *
Myriah Vielle A. Silverio
Ma. Isabel E. Sumoda *
Kyla Mae D. Tamayo *
Dominique C. Vengco *
Marie Nicole R. Victoria *
Kim C. Villanueva *
Lyanna Andrea N. Villanueva *
Ruby SM. Vistan *


Special Program in Foreign Language (SPFL)

Barcelona

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Vince M. Angeles *
Jairus V. Borja *
John Michael A. Borromeo
Angelo Cruz *
Aeriel Ricardo A. Cuevas *
Karl Nathaniel S. Dela Cruz *
John Louie B. Dela Rosa *
Dustin Carl M. Dino *
Mark Aaron Q. Manahan
Jonathan E. Marinduque *
Anthony B. Nicodemus *
Jacob P. Ricafrente *
Carl Jester E. Santos *
Marc Ronald M. Sta. Ana *
Gabriel E. Villanueva *
Gian Isaac M. Villanueva *
Jose Andrew M. Yap *

Babae

Andreana Celestinne A. Aguilar *
Rubina Kiana T. Angeles *
Alshir Feliz L. Babasa *
Ma. Sophia D. Ballecer *
Andrea Elise S. Bien *
Sean Jhenzy Castillo *
Angel Geneniell R. Castro *
Marriel T. Centeno *
Andrea Marie S. Cordova *
Anne Clarisse S. Dionisio *
Therese Gianne C. Guerrero *
Ma. Normilyn A. Hadap *
Sheanette Anne F. Liwanag *
Lenny Mae S. Macasieb *
Samantha Louise V. Magquilat *
Precious Joy G. Mendoza *
Mary Rose Aira R. Placides *
Nicolle Angelin P. Quinto *
Kathleen Mae I. Rocha *
Cherish Anne A. Sanchez *
Alexandra S. Santos *
Alyssa Joy C. Torres *
Ezae DG. Veluz *


Burgos

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Jan Xavier P. Bernardino *
Elijah Gabriel T. Caceres *
Christian Jordan N. Crisostomo *
Jan Nathaniel A. De Leon * *
Cyrus A. Espiritu *
Adrian D. Eusebio *
Clark Matthew M. Gutierrez *
Billy John L. Hernandez *
Cyryll Josh C. Moreno *
Lhee Angelo L. Plamenco *
Benjamin B. Senin *

Babae

Vanessa B. Amigable *
Ma. Kyla Roxanne P. Artogue *
Amielle Klen J. Bencito *
Rachelle Anne V. Calacsan *
Lucille S. Cando *
Mary Angeline A. Capiral *
Ashley Ann A. Catindig *
Maedel P. De Guzman **
Liezl Jane M. De Jesus *
Junneth C. Dela Cruz *
Cyril Mae D. Juan *
Rose Ann B. Limbo *
Criscelle A. Magallon *
Emmanuela P. Malabanan *
Ronagine T. Mañibo *
Mirella Nicole P. Mendiola *
Ma. Czheska Naomi DJ. Opolento*
Zorela Shaila A. Robles *
Princess DC Saquilon *
Kristelle Ianlyn P. Vale *
Excie Nicole T. Viernesto * *
Nicole N. Villaflor *


Madrid

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Enrico Antonio J. Balay *
Clint Janielle T. Baluyot *
John Albert DC Bognot *
Gabriel Luis C. Cabo *
Joseph Michael S. Carillo *
Kim Clark S. Carriaga *
Gwen Sebastian A. Escarza *
Aldrin Kyle F. Domingo *
Joaquin B. Gonzales *
Juan Gabriel C. Semana *


Babae

Alexa Angela C. Cabrera *
Patricia DC Camua *
Merline Mae P. Capule *
Acelle F. Castello *
Johnice Lira Alane P. Casulla *
Angelica T. Cervantes *
Julia Olivia F. Cortes *
Janna Millen P. Dayao *
Jan Melanie P. De Leon *
Jae Chloe T. Diamsin *
Ana Katrina M. Joson *
Dane Emmanuelle D. Maclang *
Ashley Kate B. Martin *
Ma. Monica Beatriz DP Melgar *
Lorelie Joy N. Murayag *
Julianna F. Nicodemus *
Julia Victoria M. Padilla *
Trisha Mae B. Panganiban *
Juliana Cristiane F. Ponce *
Princess Anne S. Recentes *
Aleck Rei L. Reyes *
Shiela Mae S. Roque *
Ma. Audrei A Rueda *
Mary Eleonor F. Santiago *
Patricia Mari C. Santos *
Rusel T. Sapitan *
Cherry SD Surio *
Mary Jona E. Sytamco *


Special Program in Journalism (SPJ)

Maximo Soliven

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Jezreel Ezra C. Aquino *
Michael Angelo L. Calixtro *
John Nicko Q. Caparas *
Aron R. Dayao *
John Dexter T. Dela Cruz *
Ueghean Gherald S. Elona *
Ron Jeric P. Faustino *
John Edward L. Gaspar *
Wilson V. Gatmaitan *
Julius E. Jamon *
Henderson Maverick G. Mentoya *
Maico Iowie B. Molina *
Charles B. Resurreccion *
Jhomel P. Tolentino *
James Ivan L. Velarde *
Clark Kent C. Zara *

Babae

Maria Cristine Anne T. Banzuela *
Jasmin Arabelle N. Bernardo *
Jean Allyson F. Cabigao *
Trisha Mae T. Casabar *
Hannah Pauline L. Chua *
Angel Elizabeth V. Claro *
Daniella Amor D. De Guzman *
Alliana Mica B. Dela Cruz *
Erica Mae J. Domingo *
Mickaela Anne L. Domingo *
Joyce Dominique M. Faustino *
Kimberly C. Ferreras *
Imee Marie T. Gatchalian *
Greta Joyce R. Grecia *
Edlyn Joyce D. Hijastro *
Michelle Anne A. Lizarondo *
Chaela R. Loren *
Alessandra Khate Louise D. Macariola *
Johsan S. Mañago *
Ericka Mae E. Mazan *
Trisha Ysabel Dr. Mosqueda *
Rochelle R. Pagdanganan *
Nerissa P. Paguiligan *
Jilliane Gaile D. Pascual*
Dianne G. Reyes *
Gwyneth Margaux V. Reyes *
Jean Paula B. Roque *
Dimple C. Salonga *
Ma. Cristina B. Santos *
Roma Andrea S. Valentino *
Christine Mae G. Vargas *
Rishi Lyanna F. Villalon *


Teodoro Benigno

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Dan Roy G. Alba *
Fritz Marwil G. Badion *
Aaron S. De Jesus *
Joseph Rosvin DC. Dela Peña *
John Renvel A. Dimaapi *
Kobe F. Ferreras
John Paolo A. Gatdula *
James Christian J. Geronimo *
Gio Jerick P. Gionson *
John Benedick C. Lopez
Anjelo Bryle R. Mariano *
James Kirby S. Pagdanganan
Kris Karl A. Pagdanganan *
Elijah S. Tolentino *
Job R. Vallejos *
Lance P. Vicente *

Babae

Tiny Nicole H. Bartolome *
Joelia F. Bautista *
Kristine Kaye M. Bernardino
Ma. Zenaida Rose D.C. Bosi *
Cel Jovelle C. Caluag *
Margareth Anne T. Capule *
Angel Elisa M. Closa *
Maria Monique R. Eugenio *
Iyanah Ishi D. Faustino *
Eymie Jean N. Gallardo *
Lizette A. Gonzales *
Catherine Nichole A. Jasmin *
Lorraine Claire N. Limliman *
Janna P. Lucas *
Juliana Polah S. Magpayo *
Jade Anne A. Mendiola *
Juzthine Khate T. Obedoza *
Syrra C. Parole *
Nadine Angeli S. Peñaverde *
Angela May C. Ramos *
Reine Marie C. Ramos *
Mia Florencia T. Reyna *
Denice M. Rezari *
Alaiza V. Roque *
Aliah Yen A. Roxas *
Ellysa Mae F. Saludo *
Catherine R. Sarmiento
Gabrielle Erin Trillana *
Toni Ysbel DG. Yurag *


Special Program in the Arts (SPA)

Virgilio Almario

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Ace Airane A. Alcaraz
Clarence Nico R. Alvaran
Nicole Bryan E. Coderes
Miguel Enrico G. De Castro
Darryl John P. Modelo
Kenneth Carl E. Pascual
Jeremy A. Salaveria
Van Albrich M. Surio *
Mkane P.Yumang


Babae

Reynalyn Mariett L. Alarcon
Rhain Arabella Alcoriza
Ma. Lyka Beronica M. Atabay *
Denice Faith R. Bautista
Maureen Shiela DC. Bautista
Maria Memia N. Cator *
Denise Missy P. Dela Cruz
Rolish Danne J. Digamon *
Roselle S. Enriquez
Patrisha Zheryll G. Lacsamana
Aira Jane M. Mendoza
Hannah Marie Osorio *
Camille Jane DV. Padilla
Rochell B. Paredes
Aser E. Perez
Jeanne Cyrene F. Rejoso
Jasmin C. Robles *
Divine Melody R. Roncejero
Shamira Aira F. Torres


Atang Dela Rama

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Angelo James M. Abuel
David Elbert M. Castillo *
John Mark R. Cundangan
Carl Nielson V. De Jesus
Adrian T. De Vicente
Ronald A. Dela Cruz
John Michael M. Gonzales
James Kenneth C. Martinez
Sherwin Sebastian Skip I. Sahagun *
John Axel D. Sermonia
Dan Lester DR. Zapata

Babae

Jaya Marie T. Alcoriza
Reign Angelie A. Alcoriza
Kathleen F. Ampatin
Kathleen DC. Balagtas
Justine Mae R. Buniel *
Alyssa Mae E. Calma
Kyla Christina S. Capiral
Lyka Meryl DR. De Jesus *
Jenele G. Garcia *
Pauline Jane L. Garcia
Roxane G. Gonzales
Karyll L. Lacson
Jhustine D. Mapalad
Fatima Grace T. Mario
Claire Portia G. Silvestre
Jeanne Alexis Y. Surio
Raizza P. Tongga


Ramon Obusan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Emanuel D. Camua

Babae

Ronaleth Mae P. Almanzor
Cherrie Ann P. Bautista *
Desserie R. Bautista
Andrea Faye V. Bolver
Renjelu B. Calayag
Sophia Nicole C. Carating
Pauline Lie Andrei O. Castillo *
Micah Ella A. Dela Cruz
Leslie Joy C. Dionisio
Eraiza Mel E. Domingo
Camille Kate Faustino
Ciaralyn S. Giban
Ma. Christine M. Mendoza *
Mary Dhianne R. Muleta *
Rica Mae C. Ondevilla
Princess Angel T. Santos
Trixie Anne G. Santos
Shiela M. Toscano
Rowella Marie DC. Valin
Ednalyn B. Velarde
Kyla P. Viñas *
Cyra Heart DC. Vinta *


Special Program in Sports (SPS)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Alfred A. Alcoy
Paulo C. Baconawa
Isaiah Shien I. Batungbakal
Mathew P. Belmas
Lester James V. Bernardino
Cyrus Charles C. Bulaong
JV V. Caballero
Ahronn James L. Camua
Darren Paul A. Capili
Jose Oliver N. Carpio
Raphael Diangson
Aldrin A. Fajardo
Ronald P. Fernandez
Joshua B. Gatchalian
Michael John A. Hilaria
John Adrian V. Litao
Airome Manahan
Patrick DJ. Marcos
Patrick Daniel G. Pulumbarit
Raynard F. Pulumbarit
Michael C. Ramos
John Jerome R. Requillas
Ronric Vester M. Reyes *
Ranelle Louie B. Rodriguez
Luke Marshall T. Salazar
Meldwin D. Santiago
Renz Stevens F. Santos
Jayvee P. Sunga
Paul Ivan C. Valentin

Babae

Patricia Ivan Nicole F. Angeles
Bianca Marie R. Arban
Jhagie Mae S. Camua
Ericel Beatriz Capiral
Jane Vianca Paula L. Cruz
Dannielle DC. Fajardo
Ruffa Mae T. Gonzales
Karla Marie C. Guevarra
Riziel Ann P. Maclang
Margaret Marylle R. Matic
Margarita Marielle R. Matic
Rose Ivyreen L. Matilla
Erika Ann Padilla
Yvone P. Pilariza
Leomarie M. Ramos
Paulyn L. Ramos
Missy L. Reyes
Liesel Aliana P. Rubio
Larah Pauline C. Samaniego
Katherine B. Santos
Niña Nadine M. Teves
Maria Cialina L. Toledo
Stacey B. Villanueva


Open High School Program (OHSP)

R.T. Santos

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Martin Luther SD. Antipala
Alejandro P. Carpio
Guillermo L. Cruz III
Retsel Luis P. De Guzman
Samuel S. Dionisio
Mark Junel Faustino
Paul Raymund D. Garcia
Jeffrey DG. Lanuza *
Robert Ian C. Larona
Cristian A. Lopez
Roudolf Michael B. Lucas
John Lhoyd C. Marcelo
Sean Gabrielle A. Martin
Sandy A. Negrido
Ferdinand R. Niegas
Rodelito O. Placido
Angelo Miguel Ramirez
Reniel Davem. Sabulao
Mark Wilson N. Santiago
Erwin Jhon E. Sedeño
Joseph Philip T. Sunga
Leonard T. Valdoz
Jericho M. Uy
Reynaldo, Jr. H. Zuñega

Babae

Rubieme M. Ferrer *
Maricel B. Guevarra
Gwen Stefhanie Dr. Josue
Christine B. Joves
Mailyn M. Pacheco
Nathalie Rose O. Tamayo


W.B. de Guzman

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Lenard G. Adriano
Angelo Alipio
Sandy C. Asitura Jr.
Ron Michael S. Bautista
Piolo T. Catasio
Jhorlyn M. Dela Cruz
Joshua S. Enriquez
Ardel D. Labayo
Andrei Stephen F. Panopio
Louie Jay A. Peñalosa
Jerico F. Ramos
Jefferson M. Roque
Jayson San Juan
Adrian L. San Pedro
Joshua Gabriel E. Suyo
Jhon Robert G. Triste

Babae

Dianne Trisha S. Camarillo
Khimverly S. Camarillo
Rovic Jane Cinco *
Lilybeth E. De Guzman
Crila G. Escaño *
Ella Kristelle G. Ishikawa *
Emelyn G. Morente
Mary Joy S. Picarana
Jackielyn Mae Y. San Juan
Maebilyn V. Sante
Rosemarie B. Sarmiento


G.T. de Castro

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Brix F. Arquero
Ariel R. Balcarce
Reymond R. Bayang
Archie G. De Borja
Miguel Angelo S. Gutierrez
Sonny Boy Inducil
Jorge Mikyle D. Jimenez
Arturo R. Manuel Jr. *
Kris Tan E. Marcos
Wilson A. Negrido
Moses James Dc. Puyales
Timothy Joe T. Ronquillo
Nur Isaac M. Salim
Kim Franky P. Villafuerte

Babae

Tricia T. Bonifacio
Ma. Cecilia G. Bragais
Carisza S. Cordita
Maribel L. Crone
Josephine M. Daang
Mariella G. Hermogeno
Jonilda C. Osorio
Zarina DC. Rodriguez * *
Elizabeth S. Sebastian
Rheimarie G. Tumulak
Missy B. Vistal


E.C. Santos

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Erwin Barasalesa
Christian C. Caparas
John Lloyd Dv. Carating
Marlon A. Castro Jr.
Paulo A. Castro
Ronel B. De Leon
James Bien B. De Olazo
Patricio F. Dela Cruz Jr
Isaac M. Faustino
Russel B. Ico
Benjamin Rhoben B. Jurado
Rojemar D. Mainit
Jeo Maico C. Marcelo
Russel T. Mendoza
John Vincent M. Morona
Jeremie C. Ordoña
Richard Dc. Recafrente
Rosendo Y. Salamanes Jr.
Joshua B. Santiago
Mark F. Santiago

Babae

Clarissa Biagon
Miracle G. Catanghal
Mary Grace N. Conda
Lovely J. Dulay
Kyla Veil T. Galario
Danica Mae E. Pagsanjan
Janine Angelika Remocaldo
Danica Joy M. Santos
Angel B. Serapin


Special Education (SPED)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jen Marc P. Cabanjen
Rey John S. Malapay
Samuel John C. Nicodemus
Joshua D. Punongbayan


Basic Education Program (BEC)

1 (M. J. A. Morana)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

John Ivahn M. Benitez*
Rafael DI. Campo*
Iverson P. Cardenas*
Djae Rojetz R. Castro*
Carl Daniel C. Constantino*
Lord Lancelot D. Cruz*
Aaron Joseph B. De Guzman*
Juan Carlos C. De Jesus*
Den Marc A. Dela Cruz*
John Russellier C. Dugtong*
Alex John T. Evangelista*
Kenwulf F. Fernando*
James Rigo G. Galos*
Edwin D. Lopez*
Franz Keiser P. Lopez*
Brian Joshua Magsakay*
Emmanuel B. Manalaysay*
Vincent F. Paredes
Omri Wayne L. Puno*
Eric Samuel M. Salvador*
Narold Ezekiel P. Santiago*
John Xander C. Santos*
Virgilio Therckin C. Santos III*
Al Joshua P. Solis*
Charles J. Talibong*
Eduardo DJ. Villanueva Jr. *

Babae

Rey-Ann S. Agustin*
Patricia B. Bulaong*
Lovely Angel A. Cervantes**
Raquiza Mae A. Crisostomo*
Cryszel Kyla L. De Dios*
Raiza G. De Guzman*
Madison Alexis C. Dela Cruz**
Karen B. Español*
Ellaine L. Fajardo*
Anna Patricia Gaddi*
Elizabeth E. Javier*
Djalina Amanda C. Jimenez*
Raven SD. Liwanag*
Katherine C. Magsakay*
Andrea Joy S. Malana*
Lois Eunice A. Manzano*
Mariel I. Marcelino*
Mary Joyce A. Melendres*
Mariz Anne DG. Saldaña**
Joyzabel L. Sampana*
Lei Arvie P. Sanchez*
Ma. Vera L. Sangle*
Micah F. Tapang*
Venice Jian L. Turingan*
Angelica Fatima M. Valdez*


2 (C. C. Gumafelix)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Ryuji F. Abe *
Christian DR. Apole *
Bernard Joshua M. Baleña *
Jhankerr SP Barrameda *
Marwin R. Bersabal *
Joey G. Buluran *
Jon-Jon P. Castillo *
Lester John DS Cuevas *
Rene M. Dela Cruz Jr.
John Vergel A. Dimaapi *
Neil H. Domingo Jr. *
Christian T. Evangelista *
John Bryan R. Gonzales *
Marc Angelo DR. Macario *
Jan Joseph S. Manalo *
Eldejar T. Manuel *
Rain Christian S. Padriano *
David Mac A. Pagtalunan *
Jewell D. Pagtalunan *
John Cedrick P. Pagtalunan *
Angelo N. Roxas *
John Rosvin M. Sakay *
Kyle Stephen R. Sayen *
John Rayven DC Surio *
Jose Ramon Carlos T. Valerio *

Babae

Honey Lynne A. Alquiros *
Cleo Patricia A. Arceo *
Ruth C. Bernardo *
Carol Anne G. Balutao *
Maria Cristina May V. Caballero *
Allysa Freya Marie L. Castro *
Regine H. Chan *
Jasline F. Chi *
Allizzah Shaine R. Dela Cruz *
Jody C. Garcia *
Jan Audrey DJ. Isidro *
Anna Bernadette C. Jalova
Aliyah Marie V. Lim *
Joana Marie R. Lopez *
Cherry Lou A. Lumboy *
Julia Mae D. Maramag *
Jeremie M. Marcos *
Jemima H. Murayag *
Janis Yzely M. Palacio
Aizel E. Palmaria *
Justine Catherine DR Surio *
Aira Nicole C. Tabogoc *
Amna G. Tajallih
Justine S. Topang *
Gelian M. Valdez *
Kaidee S. Villanueva *


3 (M. D. Deloria)


 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki
Ceazar Zeus C. Bernardino *
Kyle Matthew G. Canuto
Zed Dimetriu C. Crisostomo
Paolo G. Cruz
John Paulo G. De Jesus *
Jericko James M. Dela Cruz
Marc Lawrence S. Delos Santos
John Kaybert L. Dionio
Adrian M. Doroja
Jap Louise S. Felipe
Leonard Warren Francisco
Rafael M. Francisco *
Edilon P. Junio
Ian Noel N. Laquindanum
John Emmanuel L. Marcos
Emmanuel C. Panganiban
Mark Jonas Ramos
Gave M. Romero
Christian James E. Simeon
Jasper N. Surio*
John Lord D. Tee *
John Patrick Tolentino
Lemuel R. Umali
Marc Melvin DS. Valencia
John Deemar P. Velarde
Roman, Jr. DC. Victoria


Babae

Micah Joy R. Aguinaldo
Shaniekah Kirsten M. Baula
Rizza Mae B. Calimag *
Ariane Joyce DC. Cervantes
Jhelene Kaith M. Corpuz
Maricris H. Del Rosario
Jonacel Lei E. Dooma *
Athaliah D. Fernando *
Anna Mae Flores
Arah May M. Garcia *
Rachelle Ann Q. Gonzales
Josephine M. Isabelo
Jewel May F. Lagtapon *
Angelika Joyce C. Medrano
Ma. Christina S. Mellizo *
Ma. Carmellie H. Ocampo *
Maria Eloiza G. Paderna *
Kirstin Mae C. Pineda *
Shaniah R. Quining *
Dannah Krissel M. Reyes *
Julianne Catelenne Reyes *
Saira H. Rodriguez *
Angel F. Ramualdo
Jacqueline M. Roque *
Eula Amor Salamat *
Hanna-Yuki F. Yamanoue *


4 (A. J. M. Domingo)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Jhon Mark B. Apolinar
Andrei F. Bianes *
Kemp Marquee E. Bisquera *
Rodmarc Gregorie C. Cabrera *
Benjamin P. Cardenas
Jaireh Dale F. Cruz
Jeremie P. Dayao
John Philip T. Dela Cruz
Lance Enric S. Estrella
Joshwell Jorell M. Evangelista *
Neil Anthony H. Galvez
Isagani T. Lapira Jr. *
Deo Aaliyoh V. Leocario
Jann Timothy T. Lim
Ian Carlo J. Martinez
Edward Gian Miranda
Angelo Joseph A. Nicdao *
Roie Christian L. Panganiban
John Patrick V. Perez
Jherome Ramos
Christian Dean A. Reyes
Jeremy A. Reyes
John Paulo B. Sulit *
John Gabriel J. Torio
Mike Marvin Ds Valencia

Babae

Jamaica DC. Alcoriza *
Kirsten Roi Adrienne L. Bautista *
Lorie Geane SM. Buidon *
Christine C. Capillo
Patricia Ann M. Carpio
Shekinah Kishi L. Delos Reyes *
Livien Jovi D. Dimagiba *
Kristelle C. Fernando *
Jamea Ashley E. Garma *
Lara Jane M. Gilo *
Allysa Shane S. Lasam *
Sonia Isabela N. Luna *
Fae Nicole D. Mangiliman *
Ma Anjela A. Manicad *
Rovie S. Monterde *
Jezzi Nicole V. Morante
Angela B. Remedio *
Reina Kristine D. Reyes
Carmela Dawn T. Roque *
Gretta Marie T. Rueda *
Jayrnny A. Sarcilla *
Queenie Surio
Kyt Cristine F. Tacang *
Angel B. Villafuerte *


5 (C. T. Bantog)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Jomer DR. Alfaro
Mark Gabriel M. Angeles
Mark Jayson S. Bautista
Sean Patrick G. Coronel *
Kim G. David *
Carlos F. Diez
Jarrod Joseph R. Dionisio *
Paul Daryl H. Gammad
Earl Deiniele C. Garcia *
Ralph Laurence B. Hina
Joshua T. Joaquin
Jackson P. Pasana *
Chris John G. Reyes
Kerwin R. Rioflorido *
Mark Angelo DV. Robles
Simeon Miguel SJ Surio
Edgar Francis P. Valdez
Benedict Aaron C. Valencia
Carlos Joseph G. Zabala

Babae

Margarita Francesca F. Bianes *
Romina Joy R. Cabading *
Victorina M. Carpio *
Angelia Faye C. Cruz *
Charlotte Renz Cruz
Stella Marie N. Cruz
Aliyah Erika Garcia *
Lynea Ryziel B. Hina
Kyla Cassandra P. Honrales *
Khatte Christine C. Legerin
Mia Francine R. Liwanag *
Alyssa Jessamine B. Lucas
Jan Keeana Allison Mangahas *
Mary Cris D. Martirez
Airrajoy E. Ofalsa
Cindy Mae G. Oledan *
Reinalyn Jane Palileo *
Jonalyn V. Paraiso *
Kathleen Leigh A. Ramos
Nicole Hyacinth T. Robles *
Yna Francesca P. San Jose
Angel Joyce P. Sebastian *
Ma. Cristina B. Tenorio
Cristin Joyce Tipones *
Emmalyn B. Velarde *
Kathlene A. Ventura *


6 (M. L. M. Pamintuan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Robe Rae DC. Andres
Jayrald V. Areglo *
Garry G. Berganio
Gian Joshua F. De Ocampo
Gesterd Wenree V. Dizon
John Patrick Espino
Senmarvhie S. Hernandez
Aeron Patrick C. Ignacio
Patrick Louise N. Jacinto
John Luis M. Jumadiao
John Helrick O. Lim
Raphael A. Lumague
Justine Jeremie Manalad
Eisen Jhon M. Mendiola
Clarence Louie L. Muncal
Clarence P. Nicolas
Jericho Gian S. Padua
Arjay Ramos
Edbert John DC. Reyes
Warren L. Salcedo
John Allen M. Soriano
Archie A. Surio
Reginald V. Tobias
Benjie S. Vicente *
Owell Dale I. Villegas
Marcus Adriane E. Voluntad

Babae

Juliana Marie O. Alvarez *
Maricar S. Arellano *
Ma. Roma C. Bermas
Catherine Anne Buenafe
Jellymae P. Cantos *
Ritzell Jane DC. Clavio *
Arianne Louies B. De Jesus *
Denise Joy R. De Ocampo
Shane Anne L. Esteron *
Ma. Laetitia P. Feliciano
Darylle M. Manso *
Nathalie P. Pagtalunan *
Lady Maxine F. Pascual
Patrice Joy C. Paule *
Danica Ashly M. Plamenco
Chrislene B. Santiago
Lhouie Maxine M. Santos *
Jershey Mae P. Tamase *


7 (M. C. L. Panganiban)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Romer John B. Acas
Jhon Kenneth T. Agustin
Cyron I. Austria
Joshua O. Bumay-et
Aaron Gebriel S. Cruz
Jasper Clement E. De Guzman
Sean Michael G. Estilong
Heulwen Rain H. Francisco
Jerome Vincent M. Gonzaga
Angel Christian H. Ico
Jan Menard D. Javier
Julrhence Javier
Ron Adrianne M. Mendoza
Justine F. Ocampo
Jomari B. Odiver
Nikko DJ. Ojerio
Miguel E. Perez
John Niel C. Ramos
Jose Mari T. Ronquillo
John Kenneth M. Roxas
Fernando D. San Antonio III
Carlos Miguel C. Tamayo
Angelo Gabriel B. Torres

Babae

Kristine Ann C. Bantaculo
Veronica Mae R. Cajayon
Aalyssah Aubrey S. Calera
Lorie Anne Dela Peña
Jaycilyn C. Espiritu
Dharcy Anne V. Fabros
Alexzandra B. Fernandez
Dianne DG. Francisco
Koren Mae B. Lomotan
Kayla Manahan
Ashley Gwen Martin
George Niña Reyes
Lennie Lyn Reyes
Rochel P. Roque
Ariane Joy S. Santiago
Mary Rose T. Santiago
Rodeelyn B. Solis
Marife P. Tantay
Maria Eralyn N. Ymata


8 (C. R. Navarro)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Chris Angelo D. Adriano
Joshua C. Andaya
Cayzer T. Aradani
Jason Bandojo
Bernie C. Cabrera
Jalen Ross G. Capule
Socrates R. Cruz
Sonny Voy M. De Guzman
David C. Dolozon
Carlos Emmanuel T. Gonzales
Kyle Andrei M. Guad
Raymond C. Hernandez
Christian Joy M. Marzol
Renato E. Nialla Jr.
Mark Angelo I. Sacro
Marc Steven M. Salamat
John Joseph R. Sibug
Clyde Oel C. Surio
Jobbah P. Tortogo
Joshua Kyle S. Trinidad
Harvy E. Valenzuela

Babae

Kyla Mae B. Adriano
Madelaine M. Bantigue
Ronamae Bulaong
Mary Joy C. Caparas
Chenie Rose Joie S. Concepcion
Bridget Ann L. Cumpio
Arthea B. Dela Cruz
Laarnie Lizette R. Dela Rama
Herlyn Mae S. Espiritu
Stephanie Ashley M. Estrella
Anne Rose J. Faustino *
Mica Andrea H. Gatchalian
Jaquelyn B. Mansibang
Jamaica Desiree Marcelino
Mebelyn P. Navarro
Julianne A. Santiago
Marjorie M. Santiago
Angennelle P. Sintoy


9 (C. J. M. de Luna)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Rhod Whady DC. Bernardo
John Michael Son D. Calayag
Raniel Kristian M. Cantero
Charles Justine T. Cervantes
Glean Patrick S. Clemente
Marc Angelo R. Cua
Charles Dale C. De Guzman
Aisac SM. Dela Cruz
Christian B. Dela Cruz
James David M. Dela Cruz
John Nelson B. Dela Cruz
Joshua Noey S. Fernando
Adam Louis V. Garcia
Vince Patrick T. Inductivo
Reymark Dl Lacsamana
Warren C. Lintag
Dennis Angelo C. Lopez
Earl Jerald G. Nicodemus
Charles Andrei M. Pasco
Elly Joy Rj G. Relao
Philip Bryan A. Sandil
Jaycob T. Tantog

Babae

Paula D. Adriano
Zyra M. Aquino
Krishalyn B. Balagso
Andrea V. Calibat
Angel D. Cudal
Janet C. De Asis
Dyannel B. Dionisio
Zarmaine B. Dumlao
Marianne L. Guti-Ay
Jashley C. Junio
Lea Mae Lawas
Jasmine C. Lim
Famela Kyrsten DC. Lopez
Jeane Paula R. Macalino
Mica Andrea A. Natividad
Angel DC. Onceta
Chrizel Mae C. Pancho
Rachel Ann C. Rigonan
Rhica Mae E. Robles
Gimmelle Mae M. Surio
Dianara V. Tal
Jodie May A. Toñacao
Kate Clarize P. Valenzuela


10 (N. C. Beriarmente)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Jerome F. Adan
Seiji Ed Ashley D. Angeles
Daryl Adrian R .Cabanada
Jerald F. Cabanatan
Aaron Shaine C. Cagaoan
Charles P. Clemente
Louis Frank M. De Leon
Gerald G. Dela Cruz
Aldrin P. Figueroa
Jeneses C. Galang
Jezrael John C. Gatchalian
Paolo I. Jasmin
Angelo P. Liongson
John Lowrence B. Malubay
Jake Ivan G. Mesa
Marvin M. Monasterial
Jeremy Jay D.Ramos
Ivan Vincent M. Roxas
Arvin C. Santos
Joshua Lawrence DC. Tuco
Toby A. Velasco
Ashley Vidal
Bon Jovi C. Villanueva

Babae

Aaliyah Audrey S. Calera
Kyla Joy H. Clemente
Catherine A. Conos
Franz Odette C. De Guzman
Kristyl Anne R. Dela Cruz
Danniela Justine O. De La Paz
Margarita F. Diez
Naomi Cire A. Espela*
Clarisse J.Evangelista
Ronnavel B. Geraldez
Cecile M. Giron
Roselyn DS. Joves
Ma. Michaella Miles J. Leoncio
Judith F. Magugat
Marian Emily T. Marquez
Ana Raniella O. Orevillo
Mary Rose Anne Dc. Penuliar
Lorraine D. Quetua
Jewelle Ruth B.Santiago
Gweneth Irish T. Uy
Cesiah Anne D.Valerio


11 (M. I. C. R. Bautista)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Joriz M. Abainza
John Philip B. Austria
John Reven Barquio
Marlo C. Cabarles
Mark Jayson M. Calayag
Caluag, Ezekiel S. Caluag
Mike Albert J. Cruz
Neil Daryll R. Cruz
George Elyson G. De Guzman
Freddie F. Dulay Jr.A
Angelo Jerome C. Gueta
John Luis F. Hernandez
Michael C. Latorre
Chrisjonh A. Lim
Denmark Roger L. Pe
Hans Angelo B. Perales
John Philip Laurence L. Reyes
Joner M. Roxas
John Lloyd P. Saclolo
Jose Jinelle C. Santiago
Jerome G. Tomlod
John Erick R. Trinidad
Junwilbert C. Virtudazo


Babae

Luchie D. Angelo
Trisiah Mae R. Balingit
Giselle Joy B. Basto
Rengille Keith S. Bautista
Daniela C. Baylon
Eloisa Mae C. Catapal
Shela Faye M. Cruz
Louisa G. Fajardo
Angela Joyce C. Flores
Maybellyn T. Flores
Rose Vhynzel C. Galman
Jolina Rose S. Ibanez
Jaztine B. Lerum
Ira Mae M. Mendiola
Jenny Ruth Mirandilla
Christine L. Pascual
Edlyn Pepito
Ana Rhea T. Sivillena
Vanessa D. Torres


12 (R. N. Caparas)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Jhon Joswel S. Alcoriza
Lee Russel DJ. Balagtas
Eruel B. Cruz
Kristian Patrick V. Cundangan
Joshua De Guzman
Bryan John C. Del Rosario
Neil Maynard S. Esguerra
Jave R. Estrella
John Alcie D. Galang
Laitrell Genesis DG. Lopez
Gabriel S. Manansala
Brix Edwin A. Marcelino
Sam Gio M. Marcos
Lyndon C. Nicodemus
John Rhiel M. Orbigo
Mark Laurence A. Orbita
Joshua Orosco
James Ellsworth C. Quitaleg
Mark Eric B. Ramos
Rusell Marc Adrian E. Revil
Marion C. San Diego
John Michael M. Sumera Cruz


Babae

Rica Mae DR. Antonio
Darren Kyra Bernardo
Andrea Nicole E. Calayag
Remiline M. Cruz
Ma. Vea Katrina A. Dayao
Maria Cristina DR. De Guia
Karen F. De Guzman
Alexandra De Luna
Shiela Y. Dolores
Carele M. Domingo
Zarah Elana G. Dumantay
Janna Patrice P. Gatmaitan
Niña Veronica F. Lucas
Rochelle L. Pablo
Trixie Lou Z. Pacocha
Christiene Joy D. Pacquing
Thalia Joy M. Perez
Paula Jane C. Sambilay
Princes G. Sumera Cruz


13 (R. B. Guinto)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Dexter Ivan A. Calalang
Adrian T. Carlos
Ivan Andrei A. Carlos
James Kenneth S. De Asis
Jose Daniel C. Dela Cruz
Jomari C. Domingo
Francis M. Enriquez
Kenneth T. Gutierrez
Jerico B. Ignacio
John Kenneth B. Macapagal
John Lloyd R. Maclang
Roney A. Marinda
Cristian Lloyd M. Orillosa
Rix-o L. Pascual*
Erick Joshua J. Ramos
Troy John R. Robles
Lance A. Santos
Rovin C. Santos
James Ruzzel H. Tiongson
Angelo Toribio
Ivan James F. Tuazon


Babae

Eartha Jade V. Araneta
Eirene B. Bautista
Aleczandra Regina P. Burgos
Shailyn A. Capili
Mariel R. De Guzman
Acelyn DC La Peña
Hale M. Dimafelix
Jenny Lyn E. Galman
Rolannie S. Gonzales
Jien April C. Ilagan
Jennica Manuel
Mary Rose Mendoza
Miracle D. Milagroso
Eliza Joe P. Montilla
Geah C. Morales
Kimberly C. Paglicawan
Eize A. Poseo
Jasmin Joy Remocaldo
Rachel A. Roque
Alyssa L. Santos


14 (M. V. L. Turingan)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Nico Angelo A. Abiog
Dominic L. Aniag
Jerome B. Asuncion
Kevin S. Betaloso
John Mark Louie S. Caampued
Mark Jayson Cabije
Eric Jr. D. Estrelles
Gabrielle S. Imperial
John Ralph L. Lising
Tomy M. Noda
Jayson M. Paguia
Randy S. Pangilinan
Darwin Darel G. Pascual
Marc F. Pinol
Sylvester Reyes
Bien Albert S. Santiago
Jhoel Rhey S. Sunga
Julius E. Surio
John Carlo B. Teodoro
William Francis M. Yap


Babae

Francheska Isabela C. Atienza
Erica Mae R. Balingit
Catherine M. Benedicto
Hanna Ysabelle C. Dela Cruz
Jan Marithe E. Dela Peña
Jonabelle DG. Evangelista
Katrina Anne A. Gaspar
Charlene Anne G. Inguito
Aliyah Joy Ladines
Maria Daniel P. Lozada
Keah A. Magbanua
Erica Mae T. Mariano
Sheila Mae V. Montefalcon
Angela E. Ocampo
Marie Joy A. Pepito
Ella Mariz G. Punzalan
Shaira Faith P. Reyes
Jayvieline Kate M. Tapiceria
Aleiah Marie C. Torres
Trisha Julia C. Valenzuela
Joanne C. Victoria
Jasmin Nerissa S. Yco


15 (S. G. Caluag)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

JV M. Arepentido
Leonard Danielle P. Asuncion
John Aeriol M. Bautista
Jayson DR. Benedictos
Jender A. Bernaldez
Ivan Reb T. Buluran
Justine Jethro O. Clemente
Froi Niño C. Coronel
Aljhaye M. Dela Cruz
Reniel F. Hara
James Ryan M. Hipolito
Ericson D. Ignacio
Mark Vincent C. Jutay
Jhovet O. Legaspi
David Micole I. Marcos
Raphael Jefferson Y. Narvaez
John Patrick DC. Pascual
Peter Paul A. Ramos
Angelo G. Robles
Julius Charles D. Ropero
Dherald Jhan V. Roxas
John Mayson Salvador
Mark David M. Tamayo
Jim Lawrence R. Tolentino
Justine A. Wilson


Babae

Angela Rose B. Binocas
Franchezka L. Chan
Loreilaine DC De Guzman
Myla Cristina P. Escritor
Mylaine O. Fesarillo
Herrie Jane Lacsa
Hazell Kaye DC. Lopez
Maria Erika Bien D. Pamintuan
Rich Ann Joyce Raymundo
Analyn C. Singgit
Lorvelien Z. Tanguilan
Kyla Eunice P. Valera
Andrea P. Ventura


16 (E. O. Gonzales)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Lorenz Michael C. Alcoriza
Justin Raye M. Arda
John Oliver C. Cailipan
Albert L. Camua
Dave R. Ching
Kurt Russel L. Cruz
John Russell I. Dela Cruz
Jericho R. Denila
Mark Joseph P. Domingo
Lorenz H. Espiritu
Serafin III C. Jumadiao
Stephen Oswald Alison S. Lasam
Mark Rhandel R. Maclang
Kenneth Stephen O. Quintos
Bhenmar P.Robles
Jose Lougi D. Solis
Patrick S. Surio
Marlon A. Trajano
Jherdy N. Villamor


Babae

Joana Marie A. Abainza
Mhauryne V. Asto
Carmela R. Cortez
Patricia G. Cundangan
Arlene D. B. De Belen
Justine B. Del Rosario
Rochelle P. Dilla
Rhea D.C. Espiridion
Elisha Mae Fuentes
Alyssa M. Gañas
Princess Joy R. Guevarra
Ma. Ysabel D. C. Lumague
Rosette M. Oliveros
Danica L. Ongcamua
Maria Erica A .Pascual
Jamaica R. Payumo
Carmella Dawn R. Samson
Ma Veronica S. Sun
Joshua G. Tamayo
Lalaine P. Urquico


17 (M. L. S. Cruz)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Angelo M. Aton
Charles Calvin D. Avila
Ronel Jasper R. Barrientes
Larence Carlos
Geann Philip S. Clemente
Daniel A. Daisog
Carl Vincent M. Dela Cruz
Jay Em C. Ebuen
Paul Angelo G. Francisco
Lemuel Ian E. Fulgar
Ronie J. Labanan
Kent Adrian L. Marimat
Emmanuel Jr. C. Quinto
Renato D. Rubio
James Dave G. Sedillo
Shem Kyle Errik I. Sillo
Russell Jude A. Trinidad
Dave Ritz P. Umayam
Stiphene I. Valeros


Babae

Jennalyn R. Agapito
Jihan Lie DG. Angeles
Stefany A. Bayoneta
Shine Angeline C. Cabataña
Rina V. Cristobal
Apple Joy DC Cundangan
Elcee G. De Leon
Blecy Mae M. Dela Cruz
Erica O. Dela Cruz
Jan Reyanne B. Dela Cruz
Joan C. Ducut
April Joy Eusebio
Niña Rickcy Evangelista
Regine I. Gutierrez
Joyce Anne F. Nepison
Krystal Gwyneth G. Pineda
Jenny A. Reyes
Donna P. Roxas
Anna Marie B. Valdez
Mary June R. Ventura
Ed Rose DG. Villafuerte
Jessica E. Vista


18 (M. E. D. Bulaong)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Drex T. Cajucom
Mark Jordan D. Castro
Jhovet Centeno
Ryan Carlo DC. Cuevas
Brix Debon T. De Leon
Jeff Danielz DC. Fortich
Christian P. Ligas
Dan Bernard A. Lorensana
Kent Jasper B. Lumague
Joshua D. Martirez
William Jefferson G. Mendoza
John Chester R. Paunil
Justine Rei J. Ramos
Millenio C. Ramos
Vincent John M. Raymundo
Albert A. Salgado
Tom Steven DG. Sarmiento
Ernan Ricardo R. Tolentino Jr.
Renzo John A. Trinidad
John Patrick A. Velarde


Babae

Sharmaine S. Bañas
Brisbane Gemlee A. Bartulin
Rose Ann B. Batolinao
Alyssa Ashley A. Centeno
Jhanna Ericka David
Christine Joy P. Dianora
Mery Rose V. Gaupo
Angelica C. Guillen
Joyce Ann M. Moran
Jestine Joy E. Pica
Olga S. Ramos
Rehley B. San Pedro
Rocel A. Seño
Lilibeth J. Sta. Juana
Joanne A. Tepace
Kaila Mae C. Tombocon
Reina Joy C. Trinidad
Kyla Antonette S. Viernes
Andrea U. Villanueva
Jocelle A. Villar


19 (S. W. Bautista)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Jayson Alcoriza
Carlos Miguel T. Bustos
John Paul M. Colaljo
Aaron B. Dela Cruz
Jerico S. Dionisio
John Edcel B. Ebreo
Jonard G. Encarnacion
Paulo A. Estrella
Reynan S. Ignacio
Arjay O. Javier
John Patrick H. Kasilag
John Benedict B. Liquiran
Michael Jarid N. Macadenden
Josh Bryan Vic A. Magsakay
Joseph Victor B. Martin
Lawrence P. Nicolas
Marc Daniel F. Rey
Saimon Russel Rollo
Joebert F. Santiago
Kenneth Santos
Benedict C. Silla
Justin K. Yamson


Babae

Kristine C. Arcega
Patricia A. Carreon
Micole Joyce E. Castro
Kristine Rose E. Clemente
Ann Renei C. Dela Cruz
Charmaine C. Doroja
Ella Mae C. Galang
Rea May S. Gupa
Marielle Jan J. Maclang
Lyka B. Morillo
Angelica Mae O. Pagtalunan
Apple Joyce A. Perez
Janna Wane M. Perez
Rose Ann L. Ramos
Larenz Rhein V. Samson
Mariella Cristel T. Santos
Lera Cindy Talledo
Lizandra Lyn P. Villaflor


20 (C.V. Andres)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lalaki

Bernie Bandojo
Arnold E. Bane
Marc Gian V. Borata
John Brian F. Bautista
Rodney P. Blas
Hilario F. Bulaong Jr.
Nicko Angelo S. Carigma
Ferdinand C. De Jesus Jr.
Bladimer M. Dela Cruz
Justine L. Fruelda
Prince Ivan Joseph DJ. Galarpe
Yvan A. Linoy
Ralph Alfred P. Marcaida
Ivann DC. Mediodia
John Alexis L. Mendoza
Lance Matthew F. Santos
Noel Valenzuela


Babae

Arlene D. Adriano
Angel Charma DR. Bacerra
Reabel Bagtas
Lei Andrea O. Cariño
Juliane B. Garay
Joana Victoria D. Maglente
Yla Lynca Pedraza
Janell Fate G. Picao
Jennie Lyn T. Tobias
Jan Marielle A. Tolentino
Karen Joy DP. Veloso
Cherry Lou G. Villafuerte
Vrennarey P. Villamor

 

Legend:

** With high honors
*With honors

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*