CLASS OF 1988

Jose Marvin C. Casipe, Valedictorian

Charito D. Resurreccion, Salutatorian

Jose Marvin C. Casipe, Editor-in-chief, The Republic

Natalia V. Adriano, Associate Editor, Ang Malaya

Jose Marvin C. Casipe, Governor, Senior Class Organization

Section Narra (1)

Boys

  1. Amores, Roderick R.
  2. Bautista, Victorino F.
  3. Casaje, Enrico E.
  4. Casipe, Jose Marvin C.
  5. Cruz, Tirso S.
  6. Dela Cruz, Alfred L.
  7. Figueroa, Fernando P.
  8. Lopez, Alejandro C.
  9. Lucas, Dionisio H.
  10. Lucas II, Pablo A.
  11. Medina Jr., Donato A.
  12. Medrano, Dennis G.
  13. Mercado, Nestor V.
  14. Pulumbarit, Alexander DR.
  15. Reyes Jr., Constancio Arturo M.
  16. Reyes, Fernando M.
  17. Santos, Nelson M.
  18. Sevilla, Joel M.
  19. Victoria, Dante M.
  20. Vistan, Eric R.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Natalia V.
  2. Agustin, Edeliza G.
  3. Andres, Jocielynn C.
  4. Benitez, Vivian H.
  5. Bernardo, Ma. Luisa A.
  6. Centeno, Rosario M.
  7. Civil, Lea H.
  8. Cruz, Ma. Cristina P.
  9. De Guzman, Victoria V.
  10. Dela Cruz, Carlene C.
  11. Dela Cruz, Janette D.
  12. De Leon, Marietta Q.
  13. Dimayuga, Ma. Clarita M.
  14. Domingo, Katherine V.
  15. Domingo, Liberty R.
  16. Domingo, Lucena R.
  17. Isidro, Josephine P.
  18. Juan, Maria Aurora P.
  19. Maclang, Maria Clyde SD.
  20. Maravilla, Olga C.
  21. Marin, Ma. Marissa A.
  22. Nafrada, Ma. Luzviminda SD.
  23. Pacayra, Beatriz M.
  24. Pagtalunan, Rosanna C.
  25. Parrel, Flordeliza R.
  26. Ramos, Anna Liza G.
  27. Resurreccion, Charito D.
  28. Roque, Jocielyn C.
  29. Tante, Agnes C.
  30. Urbano, Mary Ann F.

Section Yakal (2)

Boys

  1. Concepcion, Jonas S.
  2. Dela Cruz Jr., Demetrio B.
  3. Estrella III, Leocadio C.
  4. Estrella, Rodelio V.
  5. Evangelista, Edgar V.
  6. Faustino, Jose Evencer C.
  7. Faustino, Renato DG.
  8. Halili, Jonas Jonathan S.
  9. Joson, Virgilio B.
  10. Lastrollo, Benjamin M.
  11. Leoncio, Nestor D.
  12. Macalinao, Ericson D.
  13. Macaraig, Emelito J.
  14. Martin, Demetrio S.
  15. Mendoza, Wilfredo D.
  16. Pagdanganan, Fernando R.
  17. Quintana, Ryan R.
  18. Reyes, Danilo S.
  19. Santos, Rolando C.
  20. Surio, Darius J.

Girls

  1. Abad, Ma. Luisa M.
  2. Abalos, Suzette B.
  3. Acuña, Rizalda C.
  4. Agsaway, Josephine F.
  5. Angeles, Elizabeth M.
  6. Aquino, Rowela R.
  7. Calalang, Arlinda P.
  8. Carasig, Gina P.
  9. Cardenas, Ma. Teresita L.
  10. Cruz, Editha E.
  11. Dela Cruz, Cecilia S.
  12. Dionisio, Ma. Corazon P.
  13. Faustino, Alice B.
  14. Figueroa, Judith M.
  15. Gonzales, Ma. Cristina P.
  16. Lannao, Elisa T.
  17. Lucas, Ma. Vilma C.
  18. Pacayra, Edna M.
  19. Paguiligan, Purificacion D.
  20. Peralta, Ma. Cecilia C.
  21. Pingol, Elena M.
  22. Quilao, Amelia V.
  23. Ramos, Juanita C.
  24. Ramos, Sheryl N.
  25. Romero, Jesusa M.
  26. Santiago, Nevloisa C.
  27. Santos, Mildred B.
  28. Santos, Rizallie L.
  29. Villasaya, Prema S.

Section Molave (3)

Boys

  1. Aquino Jr., Montano S.
  2. Calalang, Allener C.
  3. Cruz, Jose Edwin C.
  4. Custodio, Ronald M.
  5. Dayao, Rosendo B.
  6. Enriquez Jr., Rodolfo T.
  7. Fajardo, Ronald Paul M.
  8. Magpayo, Gregorio A.
  9. Manalaysay, Jose Adel N.
  10. Perez, Antonino S.
  11. Ramos, Danilo C.
  12. Redoblado, Ramilo A.
  13. Reyes, Jose Roderick B.
  14. Reyes, Schel M.
  15. Roxas, Emmanuel F.
  16. Santiago, Ireneo C.
  17. Santiago, Maximo S.
  18. Santiago, Shernan I.
  19. Santos, Eric R.
  20. Santos, Generoso R.
  21. Teodoro, Michael G.

Girls

  1. Alba, Soledad F.
  2. Bernardo, Loida L.
  3. Caino, Ma. Concepcion C.
  4. Calayag, Flaviana V.
  5. Camua, Leonila R.
  6. Celis, Joy Ann M.
  7. Chuca, Erlinda M.
  8. Cruz, Ma. Belen C.
  9. Cruz, Ma. Jennette L.
  10. Cruz, Mildred J.
  11. De Guma, Amelia C.
  12. Dela Cruz, Jesusa B.
  13. Delos Reyes, Jocelyn B.
  14. Diamante, Elenita P.
  15. Ebio, Ma. Arlene G.
  16. Estrella, Rosalia C.
  17. Galang, Dulce Vilma R.
  18. Garcia, Josefina C.
  19. Legaspi, Rowena A.
  20. Liwanag, Adora L.
  21. Lucas, Dorierose C.
  22. Mendoza, Ma. Doris T.
  23. Regalado, Ma. Teresa P.
  24. Ronquillo, Marilyn M.
  25. Roque, Marieta C.
  26. Tiamzon, Elisa U.
  27. Valenzuela, Estelita E.
  28. Ventura, Carlota T.

Section Apitong (4)

Boys

  1. Avendaño, Norberto C.
  2. Baesa, Christopher A.
  3. Buluran, Gregorio A.
  4. Calonzo, Pablito C.
  5. Carangan, Ronaldo J.
  6. Crisostomo, Crisostomo C.
  7. Custodio, Romano S.
  8. De Guzman, Lorenzo H.
  9. De Robles, Jonathan C.
  10. Enriquez, Elmer D.
  11. Estrope, Samuel T.
  12. Hernandez, Ferdinand R.
  13. Lintag, Fernan F.
  14. Martin, Alfred M.
  15. Mendoza, Luis T.
  16. Panganiban, Cordelio C.
  17. Pingol, Carlos F.
  18. Rivera, Diomedes C.
  19. Sandoval, Rufino G.
  20. Valencia, Julio A.
  21. Ventura, Bonifacio M.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Marifi D.
  2. Aguilar, Arlen M.
  3. Alcoriza, Merlinda M.
  4. Bautista, Gloria M.
  5. Bautista, Ma. Leonora DL.
  6. Bernabe, Vivian DC.
  7. Bernardo, Ma. Luisa DC.
  8. Caluag, Carmina C.
  9. Cruz, Agrecita E.
  10. Cruz, Ma. Grace E.
  11. Cudia, Andrea S.
  12. Dasig, Ma. Lea I.
  13. Dela Cruz, Corazon E.
  14. Dela Cruz, Ma. Teresa R.
  15. Dela Cruz, Teodora R.
  16. De Leon, Luzviminda E.
  17. Domingo, Ma. Rita DC.
  18. Estrella, Jovelyn R.
  19. Flores, Rufina R.
  20. Guevarra, Susan DC.
  21. Javier, Loida V.
  22. Layo, Rina C.
  23. Nicolas, Rosario A.
  24. Paraiso, Ma. Dolores DC.
  25. Punongbayan, Matilde C.
  26. Santos, Jocelyn G.
  27. Santos, Leonila S.
  28. Tiongson, Edna G.
  29. Ting, Ma. Carmela P.
  30. Viernes, Leonora P.

Section Ipil-Ipil (5)

Boys

  1. Almera, Noel A.
  2. Cruz, Crisanto C.
  3. De Leon, Noel R.
  4. Del Rosario, Marcelino D.
  5. Dionisio, Mario P.
  6. Dunca, Percival C.
  7. Javier, Luisito H.
  8. Juarez, Aquilino S.
  9. Lacsamana, Jonathan G.
  10. Manalad, Vernel J.
  11. Manalo, Rolando DJ.
  12. Privado, Ernani C.
  13. Pueca Jr., Salvador C.
  14. Ramos, Virgilio D.
  15. Reyes, Erickson S.
  16. Reyes, Pepito J.
  17. Santos, Nomeriano R.
  18. Santos, Roy M.
  19. Torio, Jorge L.
  20. Trillana, Gerardo C.

Girls

  1. Acuña, Antonia R.
  2. Azur, Melannie T.
  3. Bandigan, Josephine S.
  4. Bernardino, Ester P.
  5. Cristal, Imelda M.
  6. Cruda, Editha B.
  7. Culala, Rosalie T.
  8. Dayao, Eugenia B.
  9. Dela Cruz, Lorena R.
  10. Delos Santos, Asucion G.
  11. Dionisio, Maribel B.
  12. Enriquez, Evelyn C.
  13. Fernando, Ma. Luisa R.
  14. Figueroa, Helen P.
  15. Gatchalian, Ma. Fe P.
  16. Gatchalian, Noralyn C.
  17. Lim, Doris F.
  18. Lopez, Carina DG.
  19. Lopez, Flordeliza L.
  20. Marcelo, Ma. Alona M.
  21. Paulino, Alma P.
  22. Pulumbarit, Rossefel M.
  23. Quetua, Ma. Cecilia R.
  24. Rapada, Jasmin L.
  25. Santos, Ma. Leonora M.
  26. Sapitan, Elsa M.
  27. Surio, Ma. Victoria M.
  28. Tamayo, Gloria C.
  29. Viray, Daisy DP.

Section Acacia (6)

Boys

  1. Arellano Jr., Generoso D.
  2. Baesa, Rafael R.
  3. Cabungcal, Roderick C.
  4. Calayag, Emerson G.
  5. Calayag, Harold S.
  6. Caparas, Jonathan S.
  7. Cristobal Jr., Federico T.
  8. Cruz, Raul B.
  9. Dela Cruz, Benjamin G.
  10. Dela Cruz Jr., Mauro N.
  11. Domingo, Giovanni P.
  12. Domingo, Onofre P.
  13. Hernandez, Pablito C.
  14. Lao Jr., Ceferino A.
  15. Matias, Ronaldo C.
  16. Ongkingco, Albert L.
  17. Osorio, Daniel B.
  18. Salamat, Ronaldo C.
  19. San Diego, Leonilo C.
  20. Sandoval, Ronaldo Q.
  21. Surio, Emerlito M.

Girls

  1. Alday, Ma. Victoria B.
  2. Angeles, Anita G.
  3. Angeles, Minerva G.
  4. Angeles, Miriam C.
  5. Baesa, Ma. Fe D.
  6. Baluyot, Ma. Elsie P.
  7. Buluran, Ma. Lourdes S.
  8. Camua, Nora d.
  9. Cudia, Emily C.
  10. De Regla, Corazon S.
  11. Dimarucut, Alice M.
  12. Domingo, Esperanza C.
  13. Enriquez, Marichelle M.
  14. Estrella, Elizabeth C.
  15. Hernandez, Eloisa J.
  16. Ignacio, Analiza S.
  17. Paglinawan, Myrlina S.
  18. Ramos, Marivic C.
  19. Rivera, Necitas V.
  20. Santos, Rosefel B.
  21. Uriarte, Angelica O.
  22. Ysip, Maribel D.

Section Tangile (7)

Boys

  1. Adriano, Ronaldo B.
  2. Albo, Antonio M.
  3. Alejandro, Carlos G.
  4. Bautista, Julius G.
  5. Catahan, Roderick F.
  6. Chu II, Joselito E.
  7. Coderes, Romeo C.
  8. De Jesus, Melchor D.
  9. Delos Santos, Jose Ariel C.
  10. Ico, Jowel C.
  11. Labios, Arthur V.
  12. Laquindanum, Bernard L.
  13. Litimco, Alexis S.
  14. Macapagal, Menandro T.
  15. Mayoyo, Vernilo L.
  16. Natividad, Martedex M.
  17. Robles, Dennis C.
  18. Rodriguez, Isidro DL.
  19. Salvador, Nelson J.
  20. Tagara, Jose Alvin P.
  21. Timblique, Manuel R.
  22. Trajano, Emmanuel C.
  23. Vergel De Dios, Benedicto D.

Girls

  1. Abenguel, Marivic J.
  2. Albo, Anita M.
  3. Arellano, Benedicta P.
  4. Dela Cruz, Gregoria D.
  5. Del Rosario, Editha D.
  6. Dionisio, Ana Maria P.
  7. Domingo, Remedios G.
  8. Magbanua, Ma. Luzbel V.
  9. Manaysay, Araceli C.
  10. Marcos, Roselle G.
  11. Mendoza, Ma. Lyn A.
  12. Natividad, Josephine S.
  13. Oliveros, Berhida M.
  14. Olleres, Cynthia A.
  15. Pahati, Myrna B.
  16. Pulumbarit, Amelia A.
  17. Sakay, Ma. Lourdes R.
  18. Salarda, Cynthia R.
  19. Santos, Merlita R.
  20. Sapitan, Rosalyn M.
  21. Tolentino, Eloisa C.
  22. Torres, Regina C.

Section Bayabas (8)

Boys

  1. Bernardo, Rolando A.
  2. Calayag, Timoteo G.
  3. Caparas, Edgardo S.
  4. Catahan, Edgar A.
  5. Chavez, Edward C.
  6. Chua, Napoleon M.
  7. Cruz, Gerardo G.
  8. Devina, Danilo G.
  9. Domingo, Reynaldo M.
  10. Gonzales, Marcelino V.
  11. Ico, Ronaldo C.
  12. Macapagal, Trinidad M.
  13. Melegrito, Eusebio O.
  14. Morales, Roderick C.
  15. Nicolas, Felicito B.
  16. Oliveros, Severino M.
  17. Paraiso, Juanario J.
  18. Valerio, Enrico R.
  19. Viernes, Ernesto D.

Girls

  1. Avendaño, Ma. Gracia R.
  2. Baluyot, Rhodora C.
  3. Bartolome, Arlene M.
  4. Bernardo, Amanda H.
  5. Caparas, Ma. Nimfa S.
  6. Casaclang, Rosella F.
  7. Collantes, Regina I.
  8. Danao, Lorna M.
  9. De Jesus, Elaine R.
  10. De Jesus, Elenita J.
  11. De Leon, Maricel C.
  12. Delos Reyes, Arlene C.
  13. Domingo, Adora S.
  14. Domingo, Emilyn T.
  15. Domingo, Susana A.
  16. Dudos, Ma. Victoria A.
  17. Enriquez, Ma. Cecilia R.
  18. Español, Rosalie A.
  19. Juliano, Evangeline C.
  20. Miranda, Myra G.
  21. Ramos, Evelyn P.
  22. Salamat, Wilhelmina E.
  23. San Miguel, Herminia S.

Section Santol (9)

Boys

  1. Atienza, Nolardo G.
  2. Baltazar, Joselito G.
  3. Caluag, Ernesto C.
  4. Caluag, Periel P.
  5. Centeno, Ronaldo R.
  6. Cortez, Marcial S.
  7. Dela Cruz, Rodrigo C.
  8. De Leon, Romano A.
  9. Fernandez, Carlito V.
  10. Gaspar, Cayetano B.
  11. Gonzales, Nelson P.
  12. Gonzales, Roberto R.
  13. Manaysay, Edwin C.
  14. Mangaran, Manolito G.
  15. Martin, Tommy M.
  16. Mendoza, Rommel O.
  17. Robles, Avegel A.
  18. Talavera, Emmanuel C.
  19. Yutuc, Melvin V.

Girls

  1. Aducal, Editha M.
  2. Bernabe, Marilyn A.
  3. Bernardo, Mercedes S.
  4. Bernardo, Myla C.
  5. De Regla, Leilani N.
  6. Dimagiba, Arminda C.
  7. Eramis, Raquel M.
  8. Fernandez, Ameliana N.
  9. Garcia, Rhodora S.
  10. Ilag, Priscila C.
  11. Joson, Ma. Jocelyn L.
  12. Manahan, Marites V.
  13. Manalad, Ma. Eluisa S.
  14. Mangampo, Melissa S.
  15. Mateo, Ednalita B.
  16. Mateo, Estrelita R.
  17. Olarte, Eufemia Q.
  18. Punzalan, Mercedita B.
  19. Quindoza, Delia S.
  20. Reyes, Ma. Yvette V.
  21. Rivera, Leonora B.
  22. Santiago, Mary Ann G.
  23. Valenzuela, Ma. Leah R.

Section Langka (10)

Boys

  1. Angeles, Bienvenido P.
  2. Barrameda, Anthony R.
  3. Buenaventura, Garry M.
  4. Cailipan, Leopoldo A.
  5. Cortez, Dennis M.
  6. Crisostomo, Lorezon V.
  7. Cruz, Benjamin S.
  8. Dela Cruz, Roberto V.
  9. Fandiñola, Ramon J.
  10. Gatchalian Jr., Benjamin P.
  11. Gonzales, Albert Michael R.
  12. Mejia, Bernie L.
  13. Nicodemus, Alexander T.
  14. Nicodemus, Jose Bobby D.
  15. Roque, Baltazar L.
  16. Roque, Eusebio J.
  17. Santos, George L.
  18. Sunga, Erineo B.
  19. Surio, Nelson G.
  20. Travinio, Reymon P.
  21. Valenzueala, Manolo C.
  22. Ventura, Rogelio L.
  23. Vicente III, Cesar E.

Girls

  1. Agustin, Jocelyn M.
  2. Alhambra, Janeth B.
  3. Atengco, Rowena B.
  4. Balaga, Dahlia H.
  5. Bautista, Flordeliza C.
  6. Cabantog, Esperanza D.
  7. Calalang, Ma. Elene J.
  8. Castro, Elizabeth T.
  9. Cruz, Mercedes S.
  10. Dela Cruz, Jocelyn D.
  11. Diaz, Josephine L.
  12. Enriquez, Lourdes C.
  13. Evangelista, Vilma S.
  14. Laconsay, Analiza C.
  15. Laquindanum, Amelita D.
  16. Macapagal, Rosalie T.
  17. Manalad, Elizabeth S.
  18. Mendoza, Ana Liza E.
  19. Ramos, Ma. Florita J.
  20. Ramos, Rhodalyn P.
  21. Santiago, Josefina R.
  22. Santiago, Rosalie C.
  23. Tolentino, Regina J.

Section Macopa (11)

Boys

  1. Balite, Roderick B.
  2. Bulaong, Pepito O.
  3. Caluag, Jose Noel V.
  4. Cervantes, Aladin L.
  5. Cruz, Arnel A.
  6. De Guzman, Marlito B.
  7. Dela Cruz, Divino Pastor C.
  8. Del Carmen, Lorven M.
  9. Dionisio, Nicodemus A.
  10. Fabros, Julio D.
  11. Gerona, Rolando A.
  12. Hernandez, Hilario S.
  13. Juan, Enrico H.
  14. Lindayag, Emilio Vicente F.
  15. Luciano, Manuel R.
  16. Pilapil Jr., Romeo L.
  17. Reyes, Virgilio C.
  18. Surio, Arnold C.
  19. Valentino, Lazaro I.
  20. Velasco, Ricardo R.
  21. Villareal Jr., Ponciano M.

Girls

  1. Alegre, Annabelle J.
  2. Calonzo, Eileen R.
  3. Caluag, Ma. Theresa G.
  4. Cervantes, Ninibeth C.
  5. Cruz, Ma. Cherry B.
  6. De Guzman, Ruth S.
  7. Desuloc, Epifania C.
  8. Dionisio, Buenafe P.
  9. Domingo, Arlene S.
  10. Emor, Ligaya N.
  11. Mendoza, Marilyn L.
  12. Miranda, Belinda D.
  13. Quetua, Ma. Theresa P.
  14. Ramos, Myrna S.
  15. Santiago, Ma. Leonora C.
  16. Santiago, Marita L.
  17. Santos, Elvira C.
  18. Surio, Marlyn L.
  19. Tamayo, Ma. Rowena M.
  20. Varias, Yolanda S.

Section Camachile (12)

Boys

  1. Ablog, Jonathan F.
  2. Asuncion, Romano J.
  3. Bulaong, Joseph M.
  4. Caparas, Rolando S.
  5. Carigma, Noel P.
  6. Catanghal Jr., Rodolfo B.
  7. Centeno, Willie L.
  8. De Jesus, Arvin C.
  9. De Jesus, Augusto S.
  10. Era, Reynaldo B.
  11. Garcia, Maxilino C.
  12. Guevarra, Richard M.
  13. Hipolito Jr., Virgilio M.
  14. Isip, Rafael T.
  15. Maclang, Dennis D.
  16. Manumbas, Venerando P.
  17. Martin, Ronaldo S.
  18. Mendoza, Celso E.
  19. Mendoza, Cesar D.
  20. San Antonio Jr., Juan A.
  21. Tobias, Edwin R.
  22. Tolentino, Arnel L.
  23. Ubanos Jr., Ernesto N.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Milagros T.
  2. Aldaba, Marcelina I.
  3. Almario, Esterlita P.
  4. Avendaño, Ma. Cristina C.
  5. Bancud, Virginia M.
  6. Carreon, Ma. Cecilia C.
  7. Catanghal, Annaliza M.
  8. Catanghal, Ma. Fe R.
  9. Clavio, Myrna C.
  10. Crisostomo, Teodora D.
  11. Cruz, Ma. Cecilia L.
  12. Culala, Ma. Teresa T.
  13. Dela Cruz, Graciela S.
  14. De Regla, Benilda S.
  15. Domingo, Jocelyn G.
  16. Jumaquio, Loreta E.
  17. Miranda, Felicidad B.
  18. Santiago, Ramona A.
  19. Santos, Adelita S.
  20. Tolentino, Gloria H.
  21. Tolentino, Jesusa R.

Section Suha (13)

Boys

  1. Balverde, Pervical B.
  2. Bautista, Rey Oliver S.
  3. Bulaong, Jimmy C.
  4. Bulaong, Ravinal R.
  5. Castro, Jaime M.
  6. Castro, Roel J.
  7. Catanghal, Regino P.
  8. Crisosotomo, Roberto V.
  9. Cruz, Florante P.
  10. Custodio, Ambrosio S.
  11. De Leon, Manny B.
  12. De Regla, Renato P.
  13. Juan Jr., Gerardo Idelfonso M.
  14. Libiran, Dennis D.
  15. Lisbo, Roel A.
  16. Lopez, Gerardo L.
  17. Lumague, Rolando P.
  18. Opeña, Joselito S.
  19. Panandanan, Arnel C.
  20. Panganiban, Carlo M.
  21. Robles, Larry C.
  22. Saclolo, Elmer E.
  23. Tamayo, Edwin T.
  24. Tiongson, Elmer C.
  25. Valenzuela, Norberto R.
  26. Victoria, Rolando S.
  27. Yalong, Gonzalo C.

Girls

  1. Alcantara, Ma. Emelita A.
  2. Alde, Marietta R.
  3. Angelo, May T.
  4. Baluyot, Donata V.
  5. Bolo, Alminda S.
  6. Caparas, Rhodelia G.
  7. Castro, Leonora B.
  8. De Leon, Glenda May E.
  9. De Leon, Marissa L.
  10. Dela Cruz, Amelia F.
  11. Dela Cruz, Analiza C.
  12. Dela Cruz, Victoria P.
  13. Estrella, Ma. Carmela T.
  14. Jimenez, Noemi C.
  15. Lagria, Marita V.
  16. Macalanda, Lorna DV.
  17. Madlangbayan, Delia M.
  18. Magpayo, Annaliza B.
  19. Marcelino, Consolacion R.
  20. Perote, Lilia R.
  21. Ventura, Blesilda T.
  22. Victoria, Marilyn T.
  23. Villanueva, Rosana N.

Section Kaimito (14)

Boys

  1. Acuyong, Melodino L.
  2. Apostol, Frederick DP.
  3. Apuan, Charlie T.
  4. Avendaño, Eduardo J.
  5. Bodoso, Vergel S.
  6. Caluag, Arvin R.
  7. Catap, Fernando C.
  8. Cruz Jr., Rolando M.
  9. De Guzman, Jovito S.
  10. De Jesus, Ronaldo A.
  11. Galvan, Luisito C.
  12. Garcia, Rommel M.
  13. Hernandez, Ramil H.
  14. Javier, Jerry B.
  15. Joson, Jaime G.
  16. Natividad Jr., Conrado D.
  17. Natividad, Danilo V.
  18. Rimando, Bernard S.
  19. Santiago, Rodelio L.
  20. Timajo, Juanito I.
  21. Villafuerte, Darwin L.

Girls

  1. Angeles, Virginia P.
  2. Asuncion, Susan A.
  3. Bonilla, Paula Ninian E.
  4. Borlongan, Yolanda S.
  5. Cervantes, Marilyn S.
  6. Cruz, Leonora T.
  7. Dela Cruz, Ma. Myrna S.
  8. Dimagiba, Solita F.
  9. Gaspar, Esmeralda D.
  10. Liwanag, Amelita R.
  11. Lopez, Vidaliza F.
  12. Manahan, Teofista R.
  13. Mendiola, Mirasol S.
  14. Milarpis, Evangeline P.
  15. Pomposo, Marilyn T.
  16. Pamento, Ma. Victoria A.
  17. Ramos, Ligaya S.
  18. Rebundas, Loida D.
  19. Ronquillo, Ma. Lolita A.
  20. Santos, Geraldine B.
  21. Tanig, Janine E.
  22. Temperatura, Judith SJ.
  23. Valerio, Loreta M.
  24. Ventura, Flordeliza C.
  25. Villarama, Dahlia B.

Section Sampaloc (15)

Boys

  1. Atenta, Martin C.
  2. Baltazar, Arnel J.
  3. Buenaflor, Roel R.
  4. Caparas, Edgardo D.
  5. Constantino, Nixon DJ.
  6. Crisostomo, Cresencio F.
  7. Dela Cruz, Arthur P.
  8. De Guzman, Restituto C.
  9. Flores, Armando G.
  10. Giron, Daniel B.
  11. Jocep, Enrique A.
  12. Laquindanum, Joel T.
  13. Mabutol, Efren R.
  14. Macapagal, Emiliano F.
  15. Macapagal, Vicente DC.
  16. Mariñas, Conrado E.
  17. Mendoza, Ronaldo M.
  18. Miranda, Allan J.
  19. Murillo, Gerardo P.
  20. Pascual, Henry V.
  21. Pingol, Gerardo S.
  22. Punongbayan, Prudencio R.
  23. Reubal, Benito R.
  24. Santos, Edgar T.

Girls

  1. Amusing, Magdalena N.
  2. Angeles, Mary Jingle G
  3. Bernardo, Teresita M.
  4. Caisido, Marites F.
  5. Carlos, Mariella L.
  6. Castillo, Luz DC.
  7. Consuelo, Ma. Victoria R.
  8. Cruz, Ma. Cecilia H.
  9. Custodio, Conchita C.
  10. Estrella, Marissa A.
  11. Gano, Maribeth C.
  12. Guinto, Loreta T.
  13. Javier, Florinda
  14. Lagman, Ma. Teresita C.
  15. Maclang, Marilou R.
  16. Maclang, Rizabeth R.
  17. Mateo, Lorena C.
  18. Medina, Mailah L.
  19. Mercado, Cecilia L.
  20. Robles, Lorena P.
  21. Roque, Rowena M.
  22. Valenzuela, Melita R.
  23. Vicenta, Julia V.

Section Kawayan (16)

Boys

  1. Aguilar Jr., Nicanor I.
  2. Ayes, Roderick L.
  3. Bartlett, George Buenaventura B.
  4. Bautista, Leandro C.
  5. Cruz, Carlos J.
  6. De Jesus, Crispulo V.
  7. Dela Cruz, Alvin M.
  8. Dela Cruz, Victor P.
  9. De Leon, Virgilio C.
  10. Gutierrez, Rannie C.
  11. Inclan, Francis B.
  12. Leoncio, Noel A.
  13. Marcelino, Ramon D.
  14. Mendoza, Efren C.
  15. Paulino, Felix Christopher A.
  16. Santiago, Melchor L.
  17. Santiago, Victor B.
  18. Soco, Rolando M.
  19. Tolentino, Romelito P.
  20. Villero, Billy Jose C.

Girls

  1. Angeles, Edna S.
  2. Cabanlit, Sarah P.
  3. Castronuevo, Ma. Fe O.
  4. Clara, Ma. Cecilia J.
  5. Coronel, Sofia V.
  6. Cristobal, Arlene R.
  7. Cruz, Andrea D.
  8. Dionisio, Crisanta M.
  9. Enriquez, Susana C.
  10. Eugenio, Maila R.
  11. Furaque, Alma G.
  12. Laconsay, Ma. Belinda C.
  13. Maclang, Rosanna R.
  14. Navarro, Florina C.
  15. Pablo, Ma. Alina D.
  16. Piscasio, Monica R.
  17. Ramirez, Josephine G.
  18. Reyes, Julieta C.
  19. Roque, Ma. Arlene M.
  20. Santos, Bernardita F.
  21. Santos, Ma. Lourdes C.

Section Rimas (17)

Boys

  1. Alcantara, Jesus C.
  2. Castro, Rafael E.
  3. Clavio, Edwin T.
  4. Dayao, Wilfredo D.
  5. Dela Cruz, Rex P.
  6. Espiritu, Allandro B.
  7. Gaspar, Rodolfo F.
  8. Hernandez, Charlie E.
  9. Mangrobang, Jose S.
  10. Mariñas, Romeo S.
  11. Nazar, Cesario J.
  12. Nicodemus, Aldwin J.
  13. Nicodemus, Ricardo I.
  14. Paguiligan, Tito C.
  15. Pahati, Raymond C.
  16. Ramos, Rolando C.
  17. Ramos, Vicente A.
  18. Robles, Felix O.
  19. Robles, Luis B.
  20. Roque, Reynaldo R.
  21. Sese, Gerardo C.
  22. Teodoro, Reynaldo G.
  23. Villafuerte, Joselito M.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Ruby Jane R.
  2. Bondoc, Ana Marie V.
  3. Burgos, Ma. Adelaida S.
  4. Consuelo, Amelia R.
  5. Cortez, Joan V.
  6. Cortinas, Ana Grace A.
  7. De Guzman, Noemi M.
  8. De Jesus, Iluminada R.
  9. Dela Cruz, Annalie R.
  10. Enriquez, Julieta D.
  11. Francisco, Ma. Rowena A.
  12. Galicha, Lonie G.
  13. Halili, Abegail .
  14. Nacor, Mylene A.
  15. Navarro, Carolina P.
  16. Pingol, Ma. Cecilia C.
  17. Ragunton, Analiza G.
  18. Robles, Mary Ann D.
  19. Santiago, Maizel B.
  20. Santos, Ma. Rosario C.
  21. Tabucan, Marieta P.

Section Kamansi (18)

Boys

  1. Bicos, Angelito C.
  2. Caluag, Joselito R.
  3. Clemente, Manolito T.
  4. Cruz, Irene L.
  5. Cruz, Gino P.
  6. Cudia, Angelito C.
  7. Dela Cruz, Ireneo G.
  8. Dela Cruz, Juanito G.
  9. Duñgo, Eduardo Q.
  10. Evangelista Jr., Gilbert C.
  11. Hernandez, Cristobal C.
  12. Lomotan Jr., Roberto D.
  13. Lopez, Rolando V.
  14. Macapagal, Carlos B.
  15. Madlangsakay, Joel F.
  16. Magsakay, Amado T.
  17. Mariñas, Emmanuel J.
  18. Miguel, Edgar G.
  19. Muelle, Feliciano M.
  20. Reyes, Reynaldo S.
  21. Rodriguez, Rolando C.
  22. Roque, Ronaldo L.
  23. Salamat, Geronimo C.
  24. Villavicencio, Fernando R.
  25. Villegas, Audax Y.

Girls

  1. Asuncion, Leonora J.
  2. Borlongan, Gina F.
  3. Bugay, Teresita B.
  4. Cabrera, Sylvia S.
  5. Calayag, Emma L.
  6. Dela Cruz, Agnes P.
  7. Domingo, Ma. Theresa T.
  8. Eusebio, Francia A.
  9. Gutierez, Maribel P.
  10. Hernandez, Eugenia N.
  11. Hernandez, Ma. Lourdes D.
  12. Josep, Ma. delos Remedios C.
  13. Naluz, Pricila P.
  14. Pagtalunan, Dinah P.
  15. Popatco, Cynthia B.
  16. Ramos, Emma M.
  17. Roque, Emma C.
  18. Santos, Ma. Daisy B.

Section Abokado (19)

Boys

  1. Alcaraz, Reynaldo
  2. Costales, Antonio M.
  3. Crisostomo Jr., Antonio I.
  4. Cundangan, Rafael M.
  5. Deato, Edgardo M.
  6. De Guzman, Alex C.
  7. Delos Santos, Neil Cesar G.
  8. Esteban, Jose Sunny D.
  9. Furaque, Arnel G.
  10. Gatchalian, Regilito L.
  11. Herna, Augusto V.
  12. Laquindanum, Lamberto L.
  13. Lava, Jerry S.
  14. Lopez, Renante Q.
  15. Macapagal, Erickson L.
  16. Manalo, Tirso J.
  17. Pineda, Jorge C.
  18. Soriano, Jimmy L.
  19. Sulit, Danilo C.

Girls

  1. Angelo, Noemi T.
  2. Bosi, Elsa T.
  3. Lucio, Teresa A.
  4. Chico, Anna Lissa R.
  5. Clemente, Emily L.
  6. Costales, Jennifer D.
  7. Cruz, Ma. Concepcion S.
  8. Dela Cruz, Honorata C.
  9. Delos Santos, Cristina B.
  10. Fajardo, Marilou M.
  11. Fermin, Liberty I.
  12. Jaramilla, Vilma G.
  13. Manucom, Yolanda E.
  14. Meliton, Mary Anne A.
  15. Pahati, Aurelia A.
  16. Perez, Rosita L.
  17. Pineda, Judy A.
  18. Ramos, Gilda C.
  19. Santos, Elisa C.
  20. Santos, Felina M.
  21. Santos, Teresita V.
  22. Sicioco, Eleonor F.
  23. Tumlos, Jennifer SP.
  24. Urbano, Minerva S.

Section Siniguelas (20)

Boys

  1. Amurao, Severino M.
  2. Bernardo, Elmer L.
  3. Buenconsejo Jr., Manuel C.
  4. Caluag, josefino R.
  5. Carpio, Alejandro M.
  6. Crisostomo, Armando D.
  7. Crisostomo, Reynaldo B.
  8. Dela Cruz, Ramilandro A.
  9. Dela Cruz, Reynaldo S.
  10. De Leon, Virgilio M.
  11. De Regla, Arnel S.
  12. Marcelino, Edilberto G.
  13. Meneses Jr., Apolinario H.
  14. Mocorro, Jaime A.
  15. Pangilinan, Rodel E.
  16. Pechardo, Roderick M.
  17. Robles, Alvin C.
  18. Teodoro Jr., Luis B.
  19. Tiongson Jr., Hernando S.
  20. Santiago, Eufrocinio C.

Girls

  1. Acuña, Corazon S.
  2. Adriano, Erlinda B.
  3. Adriano, Minerva H.
  4. Bautista, Jocelyn D.
  5. Buenaventura, Maria G.
  6. Buenaventura, Ma. Victoria R.
  7. Camua, Josefina C.
  8. Catindig, Ma. Luisa B.
  9. Chico, Carousel P.
  10. Cruz, Rosalinda M.
  11. Estrella, Ruby E.
  12. Eugenio, Jennifer H.
  13. Felipe, Teresita S.
  14. Ngo, Leni C.
  15. Hipolito, Raquel S.
  16. Lumboy, Myleen C.
  17. Macapagal, Adelaida R.
  18. Manansala, Conchita A.
  19. Martin, Teodosia C.
  20. Morales, Solita G.
  21. Paclarin, Ma. Cristina E.
  22. Pagdanganan, Marlene M.
  23. Ramos, Liza B.
  24. Soleman, Arlene C.
  25. Trillana, Eva N.
  26. Valerio, Anita M.
  27. Vergara, Sonia C.

Section Chico (21)

Boys

  1. Angeles Jr., Edgardo G.
  2. Bautista, Roberto E.
  3. Calucin, Brayce D.
  4. Capulong, Gerardo A.
  5. Giron Jr., Enrique J.
  6. Jose, Emiliano S.
  7. Kasingsing, Edgardo C.
  8. Lopez, Eladio A.
  9. Magpayo, Ronaldo A.
  10. Manalad, Nonilon L.
  11. Natividad, Edgardo G.
  12. Nervez, Damie P.
  13. Pascual, Ernesto A.
  14. Pulumbarit, Victor A.
  15. Ramos, Rodolfo DC.
  16. San Diego, Antonio Socrates R.
  17. Santiago, Jaime M.
  18. Teodoro, Candido B.

Girls

  1. Banila, Ma. Lourdes M.
  2. Busque, Maribeth P.
  3. Calayag, Ma. Leriza M.
  4. Chico, Maura C.
  5. Cruz, Lolita P.
  6. De Jesus, Teodora S.
  7. Espiritu, Flordeliza P.
  8. Fajardo, Elena V.
  9. Garcia, Ana Maria I.
  10. Javier, Ma. Digna D.
  11. Llave, Ma. Rowena V.
  12. Mendoza, Teresita D.
  13. Pagtalunan, Anita M.
  14. Pagtalunan, Maritess C.
  15. Pagtalunan, Sylvia C.
  16. Pagtalunan, Vilma M.
  17. Pangan, Marcelina A.
  18. Pangindian, Cecilia R.
  19. Talili, Ma. Norina A.
  20. Valencia, Ma. Angelita D.

Section Kasoy (22)

Boys

  1. Baesa, Nelson D.
  2. Bautista, Manuel C.
  3. Dela Cruz, Rexy O.
  4. Domingo Jr., Feliciano S.
  5. Enriquez, Rogelio SP.
  6. Español, Robert A.
  7. Gaspar Jr., Ireneo B.
  8. Langban, Teodoro S.
  9. Lopez, Narciso B.
  10. Lozada, Ernesto J.
  11. Mangalili, Alfredo J.
  12. Mariano, Sulficio M.
  13. Matito, Erwin R.
  14. Pascual, Luisito C.
  15. Quetua, Elpidio M.
  16. Reyes, Alexis S.
  17. Reyes, Jaime S.
  18. Roque Jr., Ricardo G.
  19. Rosalio, Rommel M.
  20. Teodoro, Richard C.
  21. Viri, Melquiades C.
  22. Yuson, Norberto D.

Girls

  1. Bernardo, Lorena C.
  2. Brillantes, Jocelyn B.
  3. Chico, Vilma S.
  4. Hernandez, Eufronia M.
  5. Jose, Cindy J.
  6. Lomotan, Marita P.
  7. Lopez, Mary Grace A.
  8. Martin, Raquel C.
  9. Mendoza, Estrellita D.
  10. Pascual, Marita R.
  11. Santiago, Ma. Aileen P.
  12. Santos, Rosalinda B.
  13. Santos, Vilma O.
  14. Tabora, Rosalina P.
  15. Trinidad, Sonia C.
  16. Victoria, Emily B.
  17. Villafuerte, Nova P.

Section Banaba (23)

Boys

  1. Adriano, Danilo B.
  2. Aldaba Jr., Manuel A.
  3. Azon, Edwin B.
  4. Bautista, Edgardo R.
  5. Benedictos, Marcelo H.
  6. Bulaong, Pablito F.
  7. Cardenas, Nestor B.
  8. Centeno, Rodelio S.
  9. Chua, Renato C.
  10. Dela Cruz, Apolonio G.
  11. Dionisio, Joel R.
  12. Dugtong, Rusellio G.
  13. Gucilatar, Elwyn I.
  14. Medul, Garlito R.
  15. Oronos Jr., Antonio Y.
  16. Paderna, Roldan A.
  17. Resurreccion Jr., Isabelo T.
  18. Reyes, Ronald A.
  19. Santiago, Remigio C.
  20. Santos, Celso R.
  21. Surio, Anselmo V.
  22. Tamayo, Arnold C.
  23. Tengco Jr., Celso C.
  24. Timajo, Ernesto T.
  25. Villamonte, Raulito M.
  26. Villena, Rogelio C.

Girls

  1. Arcega, Amalia C.
  2. Bulaong, Leonora R.
  3. Cativo, Ma. Rochelle C.
  4. Costales, Carolina D.
  5. De Jesus, Jorgina M.
  6. Dela Cruz, Shirley S.
  7. Dela Merced, Myra V.
  8. Evangelista, Sylvia M.
  9. Fajardo, Lucila B.
  10. Giron, Joyce M.
  11. Hernal, Rosavilla S.
  12. Herrea, Marissa M.
  13. Ignacio, Daynora T.
  14. Licup, Daisy L.
  15. Lopez, Ana Marie C.
  16. Surio, Bernadette S.
  17. Teodoro, Leonora S.
  18. Valenzuela, Cecilia C.

Section Mangga (24)

Boys

  1. Abuan, Norberto D.
  2. Adriano, Emelito C.
  3. Caballero, Ravenal P.
  4. Cruz, Edwin N.
  5. Dela Cruz, Rommel F.
  6. Evangelista, Noel C.
  7. Giron Jr., Numeriano Q.
  8. Lopez, Rogelio G.
  9. Magsakay, Edwardo P.
  10. Manabat, Edilberto E.
  11. Manalad, Edgardo C.
  12. Miranda, Froilan L.
  13. Montes, Aldwin G.
  14. Quetua, Luisito M.
  15. Quinto Jr., Bonifacio M.
  16. Ramos, Demetrio C.
  17. Ramos, Joseph F.
  18. Samson, Angelito L.

Girls

  1. Bicos, Angelita C.
  2. Buenaflor, Lorna C.
  3. Cabrera, Raquel L.
  4. Caparas, Florentina J.
  5. Cervantes, Gertrudes V.
  6. Cruz, Ma. Leonora C.
  7. Espineda, Melissa C.
  8. Ga, Mercedes Q.
  9. Lorenzo, Anna Liza S.
  10. Navarro, Ma. Sharlane S.
  11. Nazareno, Gloria P.
  12. Nialla, Teresa R.
  13. Nicolas, Marilou S.
  14. Oliveros, Arlene Joyce V.
  15. Pangindian, Ma. Cristina R.
  16. Pascual, Anita R.
  17. Quiambao, Ma. Encarnacion T.
  18. Robles, Rosalinda V.
  19. Sanchez, Geraldine V.
  20. San Pedro, Liana C.
  21. Sayo, Carmen D.
  22. Victoria, Apreng C.

Section Atis (25)

Boys

  1. Alenia, Alexander C.
  2. Apostol, Rodante C.
  3. Bautista, Wilfredo C.
  4. Bernardo, Rizaldy V.
  5. Censon, Clarence s.
  6. Cherbo, Freddie G.
  7. Dela Cruz, Crisante S.
  8. Giron II, Numeriano Q.
  9. Gloria Jr., Godofredo N.
  10. Gumawid, Dennis B.
  11. Halili, Dionisio S.
  12. Lacsa, Alberto S.
  13. Manuel, Robert D.
  14. San Diego, Joselito D.
  15. Santiago, Ronaldo C.
  16. Tanghal, Edgar C.
  17. Tolentino, Marlon P.
  18. Viri, Melchor C.
  19. Yuson, Norberto P.

Girls

  1. Centeno, Ma. Corazon J.
  2. Cruz, Flordeliza S.
  3. Dela Cruz, Rowena L.
  4. Delos Reyes, Margie D.
  5. Dulay, Geraldine E.
  6. Espiritu, Eloisa R.
  7. Galang, Myrna B.
  8. Gatdula, Lilian R.
  9. Geron, Rufina M.
  10. Lim, Loreta L.
  11. Magat, Rosalyn S.
  12. Narag, Estrelita B.
  13. Nicolas, Nerisa L.
  14. Pangan, Luisa A.
  15. Pascual, Vivian P.
  16. Perez, Jocelyn T.
  17. Pingol, Marlet M.
  18. Reyes, Charito C.
  19. Surio, Ma. Estefania M.
  20. Torres, Rosanna C.

Section Anona (26)

Boys

  1. Almuete, Ronel M.
  2. Bernardo, Liwanag S.
  3. Cabales, Manolito D.
  4. Caluag, Edwin A.
  5. Castillo, Bartolome V.
  6. Dela Cruz, Alex H.
  7. De Jesus, Sonny R.
  8. Domingo, Allan C.
  9. Estrella, Marciano M.
  10. Gumawid, Conrado B.
  11. Hernandez, Alvin B.
  12. Maclang, Marcelino R.
  13. Payongayong, Peter C.
  14. Roque, Cornelio S.
  15. Sacdalan, Guillermo N.
  16. Santiago, Felicito R.
  17. Tagonisa, Maximo P.
  18. Timbal Jr., David F.
  19. Torres, Jaime M.

Girls

  1. Ablaza, Adoracion T.
  2. Artus, Marites M.
  3. Bernardo, Marilen L.
  4. Dela Cruz, Winnie C.
  5. Espino, Imelda C.
  6. Evangelista, Ma. Victoria C.
  7. Gaspar, Liza R.
  8. Gomez, Rosario Q.
  9. Manahan, Rizalina S.
  10. Murayag, Ma. Teresa N.
  11. Niebres, Rowena C.
  12. Pascual, Felecitas G.
  13. Pascual, Liberty G.
  14. Pascual, Nelma A.
  15. Pineda, Marites M.
  16. Piscasio, Jennifer R.
  17. Sante, Rosalina G.