CLASS 1978

Ricardo S. Chungtuyco, Valedictorian

Reynaldo A. Antonio, Salutatorian

Raena Asuncion Pedroche, Editor-in-chief, The Republic

Reynaldo A. Antonio, Editor-in-chief, Ang Malaya

Raena Asuncion C. Pedroche, Governor, Senior Class Organization

Section 1

Boys

  1. Antonio, Reynaldo A.
  2. Chungtuyco, Ricardo S.
  3. Cruz, Valeriano S. dela
  4. Figueroa, Leodigario M.
  5. Gonzales, Joel P.
  6. Navarro, Raul S.
  7. Padilla, Bienvenido G.
  8. Rivera III, Emilio J.
  9. Robles, Adelio C.
  10. Rosales, Dante F.
  11. Santos, Rolando E.
  12. Teodoro, Alejo C.

Girls

  1. Agustin, Roweena R.
  2. Arceo, Jocelyn P.
  3. Belen, Bernadette R.
  4. Bondoc, Eva Marie S.
  5. Cervantes, Marita R.
  6. Clemente, Carina C.
  7. Estrada, Mary Joan C.
  8. Estrada, Winona C.
  9. Eusebio, Raquel C.
  10. Faustino, Violeta B.
  11. Gucena, Gerlanda J. de
  12. Hidalgo, Priscilla T.
  13. Ibe, Josephine V.
  14. Jacob, Maribel S.
  15. Javier, Jacqueline L.
  16. Jesus, Dina A. de
  17. Jesus, Ma. Teresa B. de
  18. Laya, Ma. Victoria A.
  19. Leon, Jacqueline Carlota M. de
  20. Mañalac, Melody S.
  21. Marcelo, Ester SF.
  22. Martin, Roselia C.
  23. Martinez, Ma. Emmaline S.
  24. Matito, Arleen H.
  25. Ochoa, Annabelle S.
  26. Padilla, Ma. Cristina P.
  27. Pedroche, Raena Asuncion C.
  28. Peredo, Amelia O.
  29. Petines, Ma. Alicia S.
  30. Princena, Rancepin A.
  31. Salvador, Janette V.
  32. Samaniego, Irene S.
  33. Samson, Diana S.
  34. Tababa, Ofelia L.
  35. Topico, Limi R.

Section 2

Boys

  1. Brosas, Alejandro R.
  2. Chan, Rafael D.
  3. Cortes, Ronaldo B.
  4. Corpuz Jr., Ernesto S.
  5. Espiritu, Arthur C.
  6. Estrada, Angelito R.
  7. Jimenez, Alfredo L.
  8. Joson, Emmanuel S.
  9. Ople, Joselito H.
  10. Padigos, Raul A.
  11. Rabuya Jr., Roberto C.
  12. Sanchez, Nilo G.
  13. Santos, Adriano P.
  14. Tiongson, Edmundo G.
  15. Valerio Jr., Martin C.

Girls

  1. Alcoriza, Bernardita L.
  2. Balagtas, Ma. Victoria V.
  3. Calonzo, Ma. Teresa A.
  4. Caluag, Evelyn L.
  5. Caluag, Maribeth L.
  6. Castillo, Julieta L.
  7. Castro, Flerida R.
  8. Castro, Gregoria S.
  9. Ching, Amada Laarni J.
  10. Clavio, Avigaila C.
  11. Crisostomo, Diana S.
  12. Cruz, Desideria S.
  13. Cruz, Lolita R. de la
  14. Cruz, Resurreccion M.
  15. Cruz, Rizalina P.
  16. Daito, Socorro S.
  17. Hernandez, Lalaine C.
  18. Jesus, Lorna M. de
  19. Juan, Yolanda P.
  20. Kho, Josephine I.
  21. Lorenzo, Olivia E.
  22. Manahan, Luzonica S.
  23. Pabroa, Rosanna S.
  24. Ramos Andrelyn A.
  25. Robielos, Susan A.
  26. Roxas, Marylou F.
  27. Sanchez, Ma. Blesilda M.
  28. Torres, Teodora C.
  29. Valenzuela, Trinidad R.
  30. Villegas, Marivic S.

Section 3

Boys

  1. Belen, Eduardo J.
  2. Borja, Rodolfo G.
  3. Caluag, Manolito C.
  4. Capule, Edgardo T.
  5. Cruz, Juanito C. dela
  6. Cruz, Romeo L.
  7. Fernando, Edgardo C.
  8. Florentino, Eduardo S.
  9. Hernandez, Estelito S.
  10. Javier, Wilfredo C.
  11. Marcos, Rafael E.
  12. Martin, Eliseo C.
  13. Molina, Cornelio S.
  14. Nocon, Luisito G.
  15. Pagdanganan, Rolando P.
  16. Pagtalunan, Dionisio S.
  17. Quetua, Joselito D.
  18. Romero, Remigio J.
  19. Reyes Jr., Juanito C.
  20. Rosario, Danilo R. del
  21. Santos, Noel R.
  22. Santos, Rolando M.
  23. Torres, Nestor P.
  24. Valerio, Leopoldo C.

Girls

  1. Angeles, Ma. Victoria G.
  2. Brotonel, Elna C.
  3. Chua, Edna W.
  4. Clavio, Agripina J.
  5. Clavio, Mariza Y.
  6. Cristobal, Lorna C.
  7. Cruz, Evangeline P.
  8. Cruz, Prescilla G.
  9. Cunanan, Rosario V.
  10. Flores, Joelita
  11. Gatchalian, Ma. Delia G.
  12. Jesus, Silvina B. de
  13. Pagtalunan, Julia S.
  14. Panganiban, Remigia E.
  15. Pascual, Leonor M.
  16. Perez, Susana P.
  17. Quinto, Charito M.
  18. Robles, Dominga J.
  19. Rodriguez, Evelyn M.
  20. Sta. Cruz, Lucila P.
  21. Tantoco, Leticia A.
  22. Victoria, Juliana G.
  23. Viray, Bienvenida J.

Section 4

Boys

  1. Acuña, Noel R.
  2. Asistin, Hilario R.
  3. Bautista, Cornelio E.
  4. Bautista Florencio E.
  5. Buenaventura, Edgardo G.
  6. Calayag, Abner C.
  7. Castro, Deogracias C. de
  8. Concepcion, Cezario C.
  9. Cruz, Blazardo M. dela
  10. Cruz, Efitacio G.
  11. Francisco Robert S.
  12. Lizarondo, Felipe G.
  13. Lorenzo, Celerino V.
  14. Marcelo, Teodulo M.
  15. Mendoza, Dionisio R.
  16. Pacheco, Mauro R.
  17. Reyes, Leovino L.
  18. Tanig, Ramon M.
  19. Tolentino, Angelito Y.
  20. Travinio, Manolito P.
  21. Uy, Nemencio A.

Girls

  1. Arellano, Jovita C.
  2. Barredo, Digna C.
  3. Clavio, Dolores N.
  4. Cruz, Ma. Belen A.
  5. Cruz, Cristina P. dela
  6. Cruz, Dionisia A.
  7. Cruz, Venus F.
  8. Dionisio, Ofelia A.
  9. Gaspar, Victoria S.
  10. Gutiyer, Erlinda R.
  11. Mangaran, Elenita C.
  12. Marcos, Cynthia E.
  13. Miranda, Violeta T.
  14. Pagsibigan, Hamima A.
  15. Quetua, Concepcion V.
  16. Quetua, Dolly L.
  17. Reyes, Edna S.
  18. Santiago, Juliana P.
  19. Santos, Marian Fe. B.
  20. Sarmiento, Milagros C.
  21. Tamayo, Cornelia E.
  22. Urianda, Agnes A.

Section 5

Boys

  1. Ador, Celso C.
  2. Alcaraz, Bonifacio B.
  3. Bautista, Cirilo M.
  4. Bautista, Felix P.
  5. Carlos, Paulino S.
  6. Clemente, Ramon T.
  7. Cruz, Jose T. dela
  8. Cruz, Nemencio A.
  9. Elasgo, Renato M.
  10. Galang, Ferdinand B.
  11. Gonzales, Eduardo A.
  12. Javier Jr., Pedro C.
  13. Lazaro Jr., Pedro B.
  14. Macario, Leopoldo V.
  15. Marcelo, Omar C.
  16. Pagdanganan, Dario S.
  17. Rosalino, Carlos S.
  18. Ramos, German S.
  19. Santos, Guillermo C.
  20. Santos, Manuel N.
  21. Surio, Joselito E.
  22. Talion, Romeo C.
  23. Tanghal, Jose K.
  24. Tolentino, Romeo S.
  25. Velasco, Tomas C.

Girls

  1. Acuña, Merced F.
  2. Adriano, Purita G.
  3. Bulaong, Cristina N.
  4. Crisostomo, Thelma K.
  5. Dionisio, Teresita F.
  6. Espina, Raquel M.
  7. Espina, Angelita C.
  8. Gomez, Roberta A.
  9. Gonzales, Zenaida P.
  10. Guzman, Annabelle P. de
  11. Hernandez, Zenaida M.
  12. Javier, Nenita C.
  13. Leon, Sofia C. de
  14. Magbanua, Ma. Victoria R.
  15. Miranda, Ma. Teresa J.
  16. Ong, Cristina C.
  17. Pagdanganan, Juanita J.
  18. Paulino, Dolores B.
  19. Reyes, Clarita R.
  20. Roque, Eugenia C.
  21. Santos, Dina C.

Section 6

Boys

  1. Alba, Leonardo V.
  2. Cruz, Domingo M. dela
  3. Eusebio, Romeo C.
  4. Jesus, Eduardo A. de
  5. Lacsa, Herminio S.
  6. Lim, Ireneo G.
  7. Lim, Renato S.
  8. Lumague, Teodolfo R.
  9. Manahan, Gerardo S.
  10. Manalad, Graciano T.
  11. Marasigan, Ciriaco J.
  12. Medina, Renato G.
  13. Miranda, Manuel C.
  14. Nuñeza, Rolando C.
  15. Pagdanganan, Ramon C.
  16. Pagsibigan, Rodolfo L.
  17. Pagtalunan, Nicolas P.
  18. Reyes, Luisito C.
  19. Rivera, Roberto C.
  20. Roxas, Wenceslao S.
  21. Salazar, Buenaventura T.
  22. Santiago, Emmanuel T.

Girls

  1. Acurto, Emerita P.
  2. Albania, Nenita S.
  3. Borja, Emma G.
  4. Borja, Victoria P.
  5. Bulong, Angelina A.
  6. Caoyonon, Teresita P.
  7. Castro, Concepcion E.
  8. Cruz, Editha A.
  9. Cruz, Norma P. dela
  10. Dionisio, Esmeralda C.
  11. Ibe, Lourdes D.
  12. Jumaquio, Zenaida P.
  13. Leon, Flora D. de
  14. Manahan, Ma. Luisa P.
  15. Manahan, Ma. Teresa P.
  16. Mendoza, Amelia V.
  17. Mendoza, Lilibeth B.
  18. Mercado, Eugenia M.
  19. Ramos, Ma. Merlina G.
  20. Rivera, Renalie V.
  21. Roque, Concepcion J.
  22. Roxas, Rosalina S.
  23. San Mateo, Imelda R.
  24. Santos, Adelaida J.
  25. Velasco, Hermelinda A.

Section 7

Boys

  1. Arca, Mario S.
  2. Baira Jr., Carlos R.
  3. Bernal, Conrado C.
  4. Calayag, Reynaldo M.
  5. Clavio Jr., Arturo T.
  6. Clemente, Marcelino D.
  7. Cruz, Cornelio L. dela
  8. Daos, Antonio V.
  9. Estrella, Damaso G.
  10. Flores Jr., Benjamin C.
  11. Gutierrez, Angelito S.
  12. Ingua, Luisito R.
  13. Juan, Remegio S.
  14. Katindig, Roberto O.
  15. Lee, Emmanuel J.
  16. Marcelino Jr., Leonardo G.
  17. Soledad, Ireneo L.
  18. Tiongson Jr., Herminio M.

Girls

  1. Aniag, Lolita L.
  2. Borja, Leonora R.
  3. Caparas, Carmelita G.
  4. Carlos, Norita E.
  5. Domingo, Marlene M.
  6. Domingo, Solita A.
  7. Fernandez, Manolita R.
  8. Flores, Teodora C.
  9. Guerra, Ruth A.
  10. Hernandez, Ofelia D.
  11. Javier, Elizabeth V.
  12. Julian, Josephine G.
  13. Leabres, Ofelia O.
  14. Mangaran, Susan F.
  15. Mercado, Lourdes M.
  16. Ople, Erlinda A.
  17. Ortiz, Jessie V.
  18. Pagtalunan, Elvira R.
  19. Reyes, Felomena L.
  20. Reyes, Merlita T.
  21. Rodriguez, Editha S.
  22. Roxas, Juliana N. de
  23. Tolentino, Natalia C.
  24. Villaceran Emelita R.

Section 8

Boys

  1. Alfaro, Antonio J.
  2. Alvara, Alexis A.
  3. Bagay, Rodelio F.
  4. Bautista, Francisco C.
  5. Carating, Armando G.
  6. Carlos, Ernesto P.
  7. Coronel, Ceferino A.
  8. Cruz, Antonio M.
  9. Cruz, Donato T. dela
  10. Cruz, Ramon S. dela
  11. Cruz, Rosario G. dela
  12. Estores, Rodolfo G.
  13. Fuerte, Hilario C.
  14. Garcia, Noel C.
  15. Gatchalian Jr., Laureano R.
  16. Jesus Jr., Maximiano J. de
  17. Magsakay, Eduardo R.
  18. Mendoza, Armando A.
  19. Morales, Ferdinand D.
  20. Paraiso, Gregorio C.
  21. Pineda, Jose S.
  22. Saguinsin, Herminio F.
  23. Tamayo, Edgardo P.

Girls

  1. Angeles, Cecilia H.
  2. Aquino, Romana M.
  3. Bernal, Erlinda L.
  4. Bernardo, Emerenciana C.
  5. Calma, Ma. Bella S.
  6. Casas, Ma. Victoria C.
  7. Castillo, Marites P.
  8. Centeno, Rebelina R.
  9. Cruz, Edna L.
  10. Cruz, Sotera L. dela
  11. Dionisio, Estrelita V.
  12. Falconit, Maittie M.
  13. Gallardo, Ma. Delsa L.
  14. Humarang, Julieta S.
  15. Leyva, Ma. Rocel J.
  16. Manahan, Perlita E.
  17. Manalaysay, Evelyn S.
  18. Manio, Purificacion C.
  19. Mariano, Evelyn P.
  20. Narciso, Rufina N.
  21. Paredes, Julieta R.
  22. Peñales, Ma. Socorro T.
  23. San Pedro, Ma. Antonietta M.
  24. Santos, Rhodora T.
  25. Sebastian, Cristina M.
  26. Surio, Julia V.
  27. Yanga, Isabelita C.

Section 9

Boys

  1. Adriano, Romeo R.
  2. Bernardino, Rogelio B.
  3. Cabuhat, Joselito V.
  4. Chico Jr., Delfin S.
  5. Domingo, Enrico A.
  6. Fajardo, Ernesto G.
  7. Marcos, Teodorico C.
  8. Martin, Tomas D.
  9. Panganiban Jr., Alfredo J.
  10. Ramos, Armando J.
  11. Ramos Jr., Dominador H.
  12. Ramirez, Herminio C.
  13. Reyes, Cornelio V.
  14. Robles, Romeo E.
  15. Roxas, Marcelino R. de
  16. Santiago, Ricardo S.
  17. Santos, Mario C.
  18. Tenorio, Bernardo E.
  19. Vasquez, Celso M.
  20. Villafuerte, Carlito C.

Girls

  1. Angeles, Dolores D.
  2. Asistio, Evangeline M.
  3. Atienza, Amelia T.
  4. Avendaño, Anacurita C.
  5. Bartolome, Elizabeth L.
  6. Bautista, Elisa R.
  7. Belen, Gregoria M. de
  8. Bernardo, Dolores A.
  9. Buidon, Cristina C.
  10. Camua, Elizabeth H.
  11. Cruz, Lydia C.
  12. Dionisio, Edna B.
  13. Gonzales, Cleopatra L.
  14. Magtira, Mercedita M.
  15. Mendez, Cristina T.
  16. Pasco, Lourdes A.
  17. Punzalan, Corazon N.
  18. Santiago, Victoria N.
  19. Santos, Elizabeth H.
  20. Torres, Marciana C.
  21. Valenzuela, Adora R.
  22. Victoria, Alicia B.
  23. Villafuerte, Rosario C.

Section 10

Boys

  1. Adriano, Juantio C.
  2. Cabantog, Medel T.
  3. Caparas, Marlon R.
  4. Carreon, Bernabe L.
  5. Cudia, Carlito V.
  6. Cundangan, Reynaldo S.
  7. Daluz, Jose S.
  8. Dimagiba, Augusto A.
  9. Faigao, Rodolfo P.
  10. Faustino, Celestino D.
  11. Hernandez, Agustin M.
  12. Leon, Ramon D. de
  13. Lorenzo, Fernando C.
  14. Luis, Luisito O.
  15. Mendoza, Domingo S.
  16. Pascual, Napoleon L.
  17. Reyes, Armando P.
  18. Reyes, Reynaldo C.
  19. Santos, Juan F.
  20. Segovia Jr., Francisco C.
  21. Sellano, Rodolfo C.
  22. Sta. Cruz, Ramon P.
  23. Valenzuela, Marcos S.

Girls

  1. Bernal, Laura C.
  2. Borja, Lilibeth G.
  3. Castro, Remedios H.
  4. Catindig, Ma. Teresa D.
  5. Cruz, Filipina T.
  6. Figueroa, Irma G.
  7. Flores, Cristina G.
  8. Francisco, Guadalupe M.
  9. Ginete, Olivia A.
  10. Jesus, Corazon B. de
  11. Leon, Marilyn S.
  12. Lomoton, Gundina C.
  13. Maclang, Basilisa S.
  14. Mendoza, Jovita M.
  15. Nuque, Marisol G.
  16. Rosario, Emerlina A. del
  17. Santiago, Priscilla G.
  18. Santos, Felicidad L.
  19. Santos, Marissa C.
  20. Torres, Evangeline T.
  21. Urbano, Felecidad C.
  22. Victoria, Rufina V.
  23. Villavicencio, Lualhati N.
  24. Yutuc, Elsie G.

Section 11

Boys

  1. Ancheta, Jose E.
  2. Angelo, Efren C.
  3. Balagtas, Rolando J.
  4. Benedicto, Federico C.
  5. Bernardo, Ramon J.
  6. Bonus, Ramon R.
  7. Borja, Nestor P.
  8. Camaclang Jr., Rodolfo C.
  9. Cruz Jr., Agapito C. dela
  10. Falabnit, Marlereo M.
  11. Lubao Jr., Manuel B.
  12. Mendoza, Crispin C.
  13. Murillo Jr., Rolando P.
  14. Reyes, Crispin M.
  15. Rodriguez, Rodelio P.
  16. Roque, Juanito M.
  17. Rosario, Jaime L. del
  18. San Diego, Manolito E.
  19. Santos, Narciso L.
  20. Tiongson, Felix M.
  21. Valeria, Arsenio M.
  22. Villanueva Jr., Pablo A.

Girls

  1. Avendaño, Carolina S.
  2. Borlongan, Rosario A.
  3. Cando, Elizabeth G.
  4. Crisostomo, Zenaida N.
  5. Cruz, Purificacion M. dela
  6. Cruz, Remedios S. dela
  7. Domingo, Editha A.
  8. Dumlao, Priscila J.
  9. Elamparo, Yolanda M.
  10. Ganelo, Nenita C.
  11. Gaspar, Ruth F.
  12. Javier, Elenita E.
  13. Joson, Emelita B.
  14. Ligon, Edna L.
  15. Manibog, Teresita L.
  16. Mendoza, Anicia R.
  17. Natividad, Angelina R.
  18. Ramos, Virginia C.
  19. Rodriguez, Jesusa M.
  20. San Diego, Carmelita T.
  21. Santiago, Merlita L.
  22. Tamayo, Lilibeth L.
  23. Tamayo, Remedios J.
  24. Tolentino, Yolanda F.
  25. Tumale, Maria G.

Section 12

Boys

  1. Balajadia, Virgilio F.
  2. Baltazar, Emmanuel A.
  3. Borja, Rafael J.
  4. Buenaventura, Roberto R.
  5. Cabuhat Jr., Mamerto M.
  6. Carpio, Raul E.
  7. Chua, Ramon H.
  8. Cruz, Joselito A.
  9. Cruz, Enrico R. dela
  10. Espiritu, Raul C.
  11. Gonzales, Luis L.
  12. Hijastas, Edgardo B.
  13. Jesus, Hermogenes E. de
  14. Pamintuan, Lauro C.
  15. Ramos, Danilo P.
  16. Resurreccion, Romeo C.
  17. Rodriguez, Herminio M.
  18. Roxas, Manalo S.
  19. Santos, Pascual C.

Girls

  1. Bernardo, Josefina C.
  2. Borlongan, Lucia S.
  3. Caldito, Meriam T.
  4. Carelo, Cecilia H.
  5. Claudio, Zenaida A.
  6. Crisostomo, Ma. Rosario D.
  7. Crisostomo, Petronia E.
  8. Cruz, Editha N.
  9. Cruz, Irene
  10. Cruz, Marita J. dela
  11. Dionisio, Concepcion
  12. Enriquez, Victoria M.
  13. Fernando, Felicitas E.
  14. Flores, Florinda D.
  15. Giron, Perlita L.
  16. Laquindanum, Miguela L.
  17. Leon, Normita M. de
  18. Liquiran, Ma. Edna M.
  19. Litimeo, Lilibeth P.
  20. Magsakay, Miguela B.
  21. Pascua, Carmen C.
  22. Pingol, Ofelia G.
  23. Tamayo, Concepcion V.
  24. Viharin, Ma. Cecilia G.
  25. Villagracia, Marcela D.

Section 13

Boys

  1. Alcoriza, Benedicto C.
  2. Andaya, Romeo A.
  3. Arnobit, Pablito C.
  4. Borja, Ernesto G.
  5. Borlongan, Nemesio A.
  6. Caparas, Catalino V.
  7. Cruz, Anastacio S. dela
  8. Cruz, Joselito M. dela
  9. Cruz, Julian J. dela
  10. Cunanan Jr., Lauro T.
  11. Dios, Ruben M. de
  12. Faustino, Rogelio M.
  13. Galman Jr., Leonardo P.
  14. Gatchalian, Rogelio M.
  15. Guevarra, Noel C.
  16. Magsakay, Alfredo C.
  17. Manalad, Luciano D.
  18. Mateo, Ernesto C.
  19. Nicolas, Reymundo C.
  20. Pagtalunan Jr., Anastacio R.
  21. Pascual, Lauro B.
  22. Santiago, Pedro S.
  23. Taganas, Angelito N.
  24. Torres, Tito M.
  25. Villanueva, Larry B.

Girls

  1. Alcaraz, Lourdes L.
  2. Aquino, Susan C.
  3. Barredo, Avelina A.
  4. Caluag, Carmen C.
  5. Capule, Chona C.
  6. Capule, Elizabeth SD.
  7. Carlos, Leonila V.
  8. Cruz, Carina D. dela
  9. Cruz, Elizabeth B. dela
  10. Cruz, Ma. Eugenia Lia G.
  11. Cruz, Marina F.
  12. Cruz, Violeta R. dela
  13. Daquiz, Amanda H.
  14. Dionisio, Eliberta D.
  15. Espiritu, Adelaida P.
  16. Galang, Victoria J.
  17. Manlapig, Milagros L.
  18. Mendoza, Concepcion V.
  19. Ople, Rosemarie S.
  20. Pagtalunan, Salvacion B.
  21. Rivera, Teodora H.
  22. Sulit, Josephine P.

Section 14

Boys

  1. Adriano, Edilberto L.
  2. Cabigao, Glenn T.
  3. Catindig, Cesar B.
  4. Cruz, Crispin C.
  5. Cruz, Edgardo L. dela
  6. Espiritu, Hernane B.
  7. Faustino, Eulogio C.
  8. Guzman Jr., Eladio H. de
  9. Javier, Rolando C.
  10. Lastrollo, Victor M.
  11. Leoncio, Teofilo M.
  12. Lopez, Jose L.
  13. Marcelo, Jaime A.
  14. Mendoza, Luisito A.
  15. Oliveros, Ericson C.
  16. Pascual, Narciso B.
  17. Peñaflerida, Jessie A.
  18. Punongbayan, Nicasio G.
  19. Quetua, Ramiro C.
  20. Rivera Jr., Nicanor M.
  21. Santiago, Mario P.
  22. Santos, Arman G. delos
  23. Santos, Renato M.
  24. Tolentino, Napoleon T.

Girls

  1. Belen, Fidela M. de
  2. Castro, Mary Ann C.
  3. Cruz, Julieta F. dela
  4. Domingo, Teresita M.
  5. Eranio, Cristina C.
  6. Espiritu, Minda G.
  7. Fajardo, Alicia C.
  8. Fajardo, Lourdes L.
  9. Galang, Charito R.
  10. Galman, Merceditas C.
  11. Gatchalian, Socorro V.
  12. Hernandez, Graciana R.
  13. Jesus, Lilian J. de
  14. Jesus, Paula B. de
  15. Jimenez, Amalia L.
  16. Martin, Fe P.
  17. Ramos, Digna M.
  18. Ramos, Julia B.
  19. Ramos, Magdalena V.
  20. Sakay, Isabel C.
  21. San Pedro, Erlinda C.
  22. Santos, Maria B.

Section 15

Boys

  1. Adriano, Apolonio F.
  2. Adriano, Henry F.
  3. Almazan, Oscar R.
  4. Alvarez, Artemio P.
  5. Bandalan, Bienvenido C.
  6. Cruz, Leoncio C.
  7. Cruz, Andres H. dela
  8. Dimagiba, Willie A.
  9. Galang, Marcial P.
  10. Galvez, Benjamin T.
  11. Gatchalian, Alberto S.
  12. Gutierrez, Joselito D.
  13. Lopez, Hilario S.
  14. Maclang, Marcelo O.
  15. Maniego, Ramon M.
  16. Perez, Pedro C.
  17. Robles, Ronaldo B.
  18. Roque, Tomas J.
  19. Santos, Benjamin V.
  20. Santos, Folgencio G.
  21. Viloria Jr., Lamberto A.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Rosalia O.
  2. Amante, Ma. Teresa E.
  3. Borlongan, Lucila P.
  4. Buenaventura, Nenita C.
  5. Bulaong, Edna A.
  6. Cabungcal, Elvira R.
  7. Caparas, Lorenza J.
  8. Clemente, Amanda C.
  9. Cruz, Anita L.
  10. Cruz, Corazon S. dela
  11. Cruz, Elsa C. dela
  12. Fandiñola, Alicia J.
  13. Gonzaga, Myrna P.
  14. Jesus, Ma. Luisa N. de
  15. Liwanag, Ruth R.
  16. Martin, Herminigilda M.
  17. Mercado, Dolores R.
  18. Pagsanjan, Celia F.
  19. Rivera, Adoracion S.
  20. Santiago, Teodora C.
  21. Taleon, Isabelita C.
  22. Torralba, Ma. Luisa D.
  23. Valerio, Romana A.

Section 16

Boys

  1. Baldomesa, Ricardo A.
  2. Barrientos, Rolando C.
  3. Bautista, Fernando D.
  4. Bernardo, Felipe G.
  5. Bulaong, Roberto P.
  6. Burgos, Carlos B.
  7. Cajucom, Eduardo C.
  8. Carlos Jr., Daniel H.
  9. Chico, Antonio M.
  10. Crisostomo, Ciprianito F.
  11. Daria Jr., Medardo R.
  12. Galang, Angelito P.
  13. Galang, Arnulfo S.
  14. Jesus, Cristobal C. de
  15. Ko So, Joselito E.
  16. Maclang, Napoleon C.
  17. Madlangsakay, Simeon S.
  18. Manalo, Geronimo M.
  19. Pineda, Raymundo T.
  20. Robles Jr., Eduardo A.
  21. Roxas Jr., Silvino B.
  22. Santiago, Danilo D.
  23. Valdez, Cesar B.

Girls

  1. Angeles, Marilou T.
  2. Bucala, Divina L.
  3. Castillo, Ma. Catalina C.
  4. Cruz, Enriqueta S. dela
  5. Dionisio, Flordeliza R.
  6. Eusebio, Leticia J.
  7. Fernandez, Mina A.
  8. Geronimo, Cristina V.
  9. Gonzales, Alicia A.
  10. Gonzales, Joreza T.
  11. Guzman, Elvira S. de
  12. Labay, Ma. Elena C.
  13. Narciso, Trinidad R.
  14. Pagdanganan, Marissa T.
  15. Ramos, Elenita C.
  16. Rodriguez, Rita M.
  17. Ronquillo, Minda S.
  18. Rosario, Herminia B.
  19. Rosario, Susana M. del
  20. San Pedro, Lolita F.
  21. Santos, Susana P.
  22. Sebastian, Dolores C.
  23. Tamayo, Divina M.
  24. Victoria, Marcelina R.

Section 17

Boys

  1. Arceo, Alexander T.
  2. Bautista Jr., Bernardo T.
  3. Bautista, Florante P.
  4. Cailipan, Ferdinand L.
  5. Calayag, Felizardo M.
  6. Crisostomo, Reynaldo N.
  7. Cruz, Bernardino U.
  8. Cruz, Victor T. de la
  9. Dionisio, Renato A.
  10. Faustino, Victor B.
  11. Gonzales, Agerico Y.
  12. Hara, Roberto O.
  13. Hernandez, Danilo C.
  14. Javier, Dante S.
  15. Leon, Estelito L. de
  16. Pamindanan, Erineo B.
  17. Pascual, Bernadine R.
  18. Pelayo Jr., Carlos S.
  19. Perona, Catalino G.
  20. Pingol, Manolito L.
  21. Pontanos, Cesar M.
  22. Prado, Carlos C.
  23. Ramos, Roberto A.
  24. Rodriguez, Rolando B.
  25. Tiongson, Crispin C.

Girls

  1. Bollano, Corazon R.
  2. Bugay, Josefina F.
  3. Calayag, Esperanza A.
  4. Calayag, Paula J.
  5. Canuto, Carolina I.
  6. Capule, Femelina G.
  7. Cruz, Editha M. de la
  8. Fabros, Evangelina C.
  9. Faustino, Thelma T.
  10. Garcia, Celia Marie Y.
  11. Garcia, Mercedes S.
  12. Javier, Violeta C.
  13. Jesus, Cresencia G. de
  14. Magpayo, Segundina T.
  15. Morales, Isabella N.
  16. Nicolas, Ana L.
  17. Ofisgo, Lilian S.
  18. Perez, Susana C.
  19. Rosario, Erlinda del
  20. San Diego, Fe S.
  21. Sante, Olivia G.
  22. Santos, Elenita A.
  23. Santos, Marcelina de los

Section 18

Boys

  1. Arce Jr., Rodolfo L.
  2. Benoza, Alberto C.
  3. Borlongan, Roberto D.
  4. Bulus, Pedro E.
  5. Constantino, Ernesto S.
  6. Crisostomo Jr., Ricardo M.
  7. Cruz Jr., Herminio J.
  8. Fabian Jr., Jeremias P.
  9. Fajardo, Gerardo B.
  10. Figueroa, Eduardo S.A.
  11. Guevarra, Vicente
  12. Jesus, Danilo R. de
  13. Macapagal, Mario B.
  14. Maclang, Rufino A.
  15. Mangaran, Rolando B.
  16. Manio, Antonio
  17. Marcos, Renato P.
  18. Millan, Ferdinand P.
  19. Natividad, Danilo G.
  20. Pagtalunan, Amador B.
  21. Paguio, Serafin S.
  22. Paraiso, Roberto C.
  23. Ramos, Edgardo P.
  24. Santiago, Efren C.
  25. Santos, Bartolome B.
  26. Serafin Jr., Leonardo M.
  27. Sumala, Antonino L.
  28. Surio, Emiliano B.
  29. Vera, Ronato S. de

Girls

  1. Agustin, Estrellita S.
  2. Bautista, Evalinda M.
  3. Caparas, Crispina V.
  4. Caparas, Marita G.
  5. Capule, Epifania C.
  6. Cortez, Normita N.
  7. Cruz, Isabelita R. dela
  8. Cuesta, Evangeline B. dela
  9. Dionisio, Gregoria B.
  10. Fidelino, Guisela
  11. Guzman, Corazon C. de
  12. Ignacio, Lorna P.
  13. Javier, Eleriza R.
  14. Jesus, Filomena E. de
  15. Madlangsakay, Felipa B.
  16. Mateo, Helen M.
  17. Mendoza, Melinda R.
  18. Molina, Natividad M.
  19. Pangan, Cordella S.
  20. Robles, Felipa S.
  21. Villanueva, Mary May S.

Section 19

Boys

  1. Adriano, Diosdado
  2. Alcantara, Fernando F.
  3. Alcoriza, Edgardo M.
  4. Angeles, Pascual A.
  5. Baltazar, Danilo J.
  6. Carlos, Crisanto R.
  7. Compahinay, Jonathan C.
  8. Cruz, Renato C. dela
  9. Estrella, Rolando C.
  10. Garcia, Demetrio C.
  11. Jesus, Miguel G. de
  12. Joson Jr., Jose A.
  13. Lanuza, Orlando R.
  14. Magtira, Reynaldo I.
  15. Manuzon, Lutgardo S.
  16. Martin Jr., Luis B.
  17. Pagsanjan, Ricardo S.
  18. Reyes, Manolito C.
  19. Sandique, Justiniano P.
  20. Sibangan, Samuel T.
  21. Sy, Ferdinand M.
  22. Sy, Norman B.
  23. Torres, Raphael B.
  24. Velasco, Ferdinand C.
  25. Vinta, Eliezer F.

Girls

  1. Alday, Roberta C.
  2. Balite, Emelita E.
  3. Bautista, Carlita T.
  4. Benedictos, Ma. Nancy
  5. Cruz, Julia J. dela
  6. Cruz, Maria P. dela
  7. Cruz, Teresa C.
  8. Gamboa, Josefina J.
  9. Giron, Isabelita G.
  10. Gonzales, Rebecca T.
  11. Mercado, Gloria B.
  12. Nicolas, Violeta P.
  13. Panganiban, Flerida R.
  14. Paz, Yolanda J.
  15. Pingol, Carmela B.
  16. Ramos, Marivic S.
  17. Reyes, Rafaela J.
  18. Rivera, Lualhati C.
  19. Robles, Cristina R.
  20. Rodriguez, Aida C.
  21. Roldan, Perlita A.
  22. Santiago, Consolacion V.
  23. Simbulan, Levita L.
  24. Tayao, Amelita P.

Section 20

Boys

  1. Acuna, Eduardo M.
  2. Aniag, Roberto M.
  3. Antomibao, Bienvenido M.
  4. Crisostomo, Mario I.
  5. Cruz, Fernando C.
  6. Cruz, Rufino G. dela
  7. Dayao, Ramon B.
  8. Hernandez, Romeo R.
  9. Macasling, Jose A.
  10. Nuqui, Noli C.
  11. Oliveros, Francisco M.
  12. Paguiligan, Gregorio E.
  13. Pamindanan, Conrado B.
  14. Pingol, Romeo B.
  15. Roque, Arturo P.
  16. Roque, Emmanuel C.
  17. Reyes, Arthur J.
  18. Reyes, Federico P.
  19. Sadural, Alexander A.
  20. Tiongson, Fernando C.
  21. Santiago, Basilio M.
  22. Vecina, Gerry C.

Girls

  1. Albano, Cristina
  2. Angeles, Lourdes G.
  3. Bartlett, Rosalie V.
  4. Bautista, Loida C.
  5. Bulaong, Rosemarie B.
  6. Centeno, Elena E.
  7. Domingo, Margarita C.
  8. Garcia, Ma. Luisa I.
  9. Gatchalian, Rosemarie R.
  10. Hernandez, Aurelia T.
  11. Ladia, Marian M.
  12. Manuel, Lorenza T.
  13. Miranda, Belinda T.
  14. Nialla, Remedios A.
  15. Nicolas, Leonila F.
  16. Paraiso, Aurea G.
  17. Ronquillo, Divinagracia G.
  18. Santos, Gladys B.
  19. Sapitan, Maritess C.
  20. Sunga, Susana M.
  21. Timoteo, Toribia C.
  22. Velasco, Edalissa A.

Section 21

Boys

  1. Bartolome, Manuel N.
  2. Cabuhat, Ronaldo M.
  3. Capule, Prudencio C.
  4. Carillo, Leo D.
  5. Casing, Evmar G.
  6. Centeno, Adriano J.
  7. Crisostomo, Reynaldo J.
  8. Cruz, Democrito L. dela
  9. Cruz, Eduardo R. dela
  10. Cruz, Martin C. dela
  11. Cruz, Melchor M. dela
  12. Domingo, Victorino A.
  13. Galvez, Augusto
  14. Javier, Jacinto L.
  15. Landayan, Romeo R.
  16. Lemos, Roy S. de
  17. Manuel, Salvador S.
  18. Marcelino, Apolinar F.
  19. Mariano, Artemio R.
  20. Mendoza, Alberto A.
  21. Pulumbarit, Emmanuel A.
  22. Reyes, Alex D. delos
  23. Roque, Joselito P.
  24. Reynaldo Roque
  25. Sarmiento, Teodulo G.

Girls

  1. Bernardo, Marissa B.
  2. Capule, Macaria R.
  3. Carpio, Julieta E.
  4. Cruz, Anabella B. dela
  5. Cruz, Gertrudes V. dela
  6. Cruz, Sylvia F.
  7. Enriquez, Jocelyn B.
  8. Gatchalian, Liza T.
  9. Guzman, Editha R. de
  10. Hernandez, Ma. Theresa S.
  11. Matic, Edna C.
  12. Pagsanjan, Estelita S.
  13. Pineda, Marcedenia P.
  14. Reyes, Agnes T.
  15. Rivera, Luz M.
  16. Robles, Zenaida G.
  17. Roque, Ma. Victoria O.
  18. Romero, Teresita U.
  19. Santos, Nieves P.
  20. Sevilla, Editha G.
  21. Tenorio, Ma. Theresa S.
  22. Timoteo, Ma. Asuncion O.
  23. Veron, Ma. Teresa S.
  24. Villavicencio, Rosanna C.
  25. Zafra, Rhoda T.

Section 22

Boys

  1. Alcoriza, Ronaldo A.
  2. Bernardo, Rolando C.
  3. Borlongan, Rodolfo M.
  4. Brinas, Rafael S.
  5. Calayag, Romeo M.
  6. Caluag, Melchor R.
  7. Espino, Reynaldo F.
  8. Estrella Jr., Nolito C.
  9. Gatchalian, Renetito B.
  10. Guzman, Alfredo A. de
  11. Guzman, Juanito C. de
  12. Ico, Sandiego R.
  13. Lopez, Honorato C.
  14. Luzana, Edilberto L.
  15. Maclang, Felix A.
  16. Marcelino, Joselito J.
  17. Oliveros, Rodelio E.
  18. Pingol, Ponciano S.
  19. Ramos, Mario R.
  20. Roxas, Raul J.
  21. Santos Jr., Federico S.
  22. Surio, Rodolfo S.
  23. Talavera, Norberto C.
  24. Torres, Angelito R.
  25. Valentino, Nilo S.
  26. Villafuerte, Narciso C.

Girls

  1. Balagtas, Ma. Teresa C.
  2. Bocobo, Angelita D.
  3. Borromeo, Cecilia R.
  4. Buning, Guillerma C.
  5. Cagado, Carolyn I.
  6. Camua, Felicidad L.
  7. Cruz, Marta D.
  8. Cruz, Corazon L. dela
  9. Fajarda, Marinella C.
  10. Marasigan, Nida D.
  11. Martell, Irene P.
  12. Mendoza, Aurea H.
  13. Panganiban, Perlita R.
  14. Reyes, Araceli J.
  15. Reyes, Susan B.
  16. Samson, Ernestina M.
  17. Santos, Margarita M.
  18. Santos, Teodora A.
  19. Tolentino, Evelyn B.
  20. Villafuerte, Ma. Luisa S.
  21. Vinta, Rosario B.

Section 23

Boys

  1. Aguirre, Rolando S.
  2. Bautista, Ernelito M
  3. Calayag, Ricardo R.
  4. Camua, Remegio C.
  5. Cruz, Renato A. dela
  6. Enriquez, Benigno M.
  7. Estarez, Venerable L.
  8. Gabriel, Timoteo J.
  9. Gatmaitan, Cornelio L.
  10. Isidro, Crispin B.
  11. Lazaro, Elpidio R.
  12. Magsakay, Roberto M.
  13. Pingol, Leonilo C.
  14. Robles, Emmanuel F.
  15. Robles, Romeo D.
  16. Salazar, Carlos T.
  17. Santiago, Macario R.
  18. Santos, Epifanio E.
  19. Tolentino, Cecilio C.
  20. Victoria, Rolando L.
  21. Villalon, Efren R.

Girls

  1. Bernardo, Erlinda M.
  2. Castro, Norma J.
  3. Crisostomo, Ma. Teresa P.
  4. Domingo, Ma. Concepcion R.
  5. Domingo, Maxima E.
  6. Enriquez, Querubin O.
  7. Esguerra, Guadalupe B.
  8. Francisco, Anicia T.
  9. Guzman, Erlinda C. de
  10. Guzman, Susana A. de
  11. Guzman, Susana D. de
  12. Jesus, Luningning S. de
  13. Lumague, Marilou R.
  14. Panlilio, Annabelle H.
  15. Prasco, Thelma C.
  16. Punongbayan, Celia S.
  17. Ramos, Teresa T. de
  18. Santos, Concepcion C.
  19. Santos, Marivic A.
  20. Santos, Soledad S.
  21. Sayo, Josephine R.
  22. Tiongson, Merlita R.
  23. Villalon, Nilda C.
  24. Vispiras, Nenita M.

Section 24

Boys

  1. Aguilar, Teofilo P.
  2. Avendano, Ronald M.
  3. Castro, Nicanor J.
  4. Domingo, Rufo Ariel D.
  5. Figueroa, Ramon C.
  6. Gonzalvo Jr., Rodolfo B.
  7. Javier, Graciano M.
  8. Lucas Jr., Aquino J.
  9. Mayoyo, Fernando L.
  10. Mendoza, Rolando
  11. Merced, Andres C. dela
  12. Oliveros, Ferdinand C.
  13. Paguia, Enrique C.
  14. Palugod, Raul R.
  15. Pingol, Joselito C.
  16. Pulumbarit, Conrado C.
  17. Ramos, Edgardo S.
  18. Ramos, Rolando G.
  19. Rosa, Ronaldo L. dela
  20. Santiago, Gerardo E.
  21. Santos, Noel C.
  22. Taganas, Adelfo N.
  23. Villarta, Moses V.
  24. Villena, Venancio A.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Evelyn H.
  2. Albareda, Veronica A.
  3. Aldaba, Aleli S.
  4. Aldaba, Jacqueline C.
  5. Antonio, Nanette A.
  6. Avendano, Violeta S.
  7. Cervantes, Victoria M.
  8. Constantino, Olivia S.
  9. Cruz, Agatona G. dela
  10. Cruz, Mercedita R. dela
  11. Domingo, Lucia S.
  12. Guzman, Gertie R. de
  13. Javier, Noeme P.
  14. Lorenzo, Marissa L.
  15. Millan, Ma. Ricasol P.
  16. Ong, Susana G.
  17. Ople, Evangeline T.
  18. Pagtalunan, Maritess C.
  19. Pascual, Ma. Corazon S.
  20. Rama, Virginia P. dela
  21. Salonga, Juliana S.
  22. Ubina, Gloria S.
  23. Villarino, Marita C.