CLASS OF 1993

Science High Curriculum

Erwin D.R. Magsakay, Valedictorian

Geraldine Fe C. Trillana, Salutatorian

New Secondary Education Curriculum (NSEC)

Mary Ann L. Joaquin, Valedictorian

Roselyn A. Pulumbarit, Salutatorian

Geraldine Fe. C. Trillana, Editor-in-chief, The Republic

Maricris C. Espinola, Editor-in-chief, Ang Malaya

Geraldine Fe C. Trillana, Governor, Senior Class Organization

Science High Curriculum

Section A

Boys

  1. Centeno, Eric C.
  2. Centeno, Robert C.
  3. Cruz, Vincent Aylmer R. dela
  4. Lopez, Rodel D.
  5. Magsakay, Erwin D.R.
  6. Mangaran, Jeffrey T.
  7. Mendoza, Hercyval C.
  8. Paulino, Francis S.
  9. Reyes Jr., Arturo M.
  10. Robles, Christian A.
  11. Santiago, Sandy I.

Girls

  1. Alfonso, Marissa S.
  2. Canlas, Zeñorina L.
  3. Dubiao, Minerva M.
  4. Dy Tioco, Ma. Cristina C.
  5. Espinola, Maricris C.
  6. Lamiao, Ana Erlumaris A.
  7. Manahan, Rowena M.
  8. Paraiso, Catherine P.
  9. Peñafiel, Shella N.
  10. Ramos, Annabelle R.
  11. Roberto, Teresita SP.
  12. Santos, Glenda O. de
  13. Santos, MichelleM.
  14. Santos, Rowena B.
  15. Susaya, Rosalie M.
  16. Ternida, Ma. Antonette L.
  17. Timoteo, Maricelle O.
  18. Trillana, Gerardine Fe C.

Section B

Boys

  1. Cabellero, Neil S.
  2. Cruz, Roberto M.
  3. Cruz, Henry A. dela
  4. Domingo, Ramoel T.
  5. Hernandez, Victor D.
  6. Mangaran, Pierre T.

Girls

  1. Advincula, Nerissa J.
  2. Buluran, Ann Rose E.
  3. Caluag, Maricel S.
  4. Capule, Lorelei G.
  5. Cruz, Ma. Rosalie S.
  6. Cruz, Monette R.
  7. Cula, Eveta L.
  8. Libiran, Vanessa C.
  9. Lucas, Arigelica C.
  10. Mendoza, Emelou P.
  11. Mendoza, Jennifer E.
  12. Montero, Rustia B.
  13. Nofrada, Filipina S.D.
  14. Quintana, Rachelle R.
  15. Ramirez, Glenda P.
  16. Ramos, Ma. Regina B.
  17. Santos, Eleanor N.
  18. Sonajo, Carina A.
  19. Sonajo, Judith A.
  20. Ventura, Ruby B.

New Secondary Education Curriculum (NSEC)

Section 1

Boys

  1. Agustin, Gaspar B.
  2. Agustin, Walter G.
  3. Alcaraz, Plaridel P.
  4. Bacani, Jeffrey I.
  5. Baterna Jr., Danilo P.
  6. Brosas, Sherwin H.
  7. Clara, Angelito G.
  8. Cruz, Alexander B.
  9. Cruz, Mariano P.
  10. Cruz, Michael Ritchie S. dela
  11. Estrella, Bernard P.
  12. Fuentes, Dennis J.
  13. Magat, Danilo S.
  14. Manabat, Alvin E.
  15. Maravilla, Dexter C.
  16. Pangilinan, Christopher J.
  17. Quilao, Arneil V.
  18. Rendon, Jayson B.
  19. Robles Jr., Mauro M.
  20. Salamat, Joselito E.
  21. Santiago, Darwin N.
  22. Sumalo Jr., Carlos C.
  23. Tolentino, Jan-Argy Y.
  24. Trinidad, Louie T.
  25. Urbano, Freddie F.
  26. Victoria, Gilbert R.

Girls

  1. Apostol, Ethel Grace P.
  2. Atienza, Ma. Asuncion P.
  3. Baltazar, Ma. Teresa G.
  4. Bernardino, Aida S.
  5. Cabingao, Ma. Evangeline S.
  6. Cailipan, Mariane R.
  7. Castro, Ma. Filipina A.
  8. Cruz, Ailee J.
  9. Cruz, Vivian P. dela
  10. Espiritu, Maila Gracia M.
  11. Estrella, Ma. Irish R.
  12. Farin, Nazareth Joy O.
  13. Guzman, Joida P. de
  14. Jesus, Gilda M. de
  15. Joaquin, Mary Ann L.
  16. Loquinario, Lorelie L.
  17. Luarca, Orpha C.
  18. Lumbad, Ma.Grace G.
  19. Manahan, Roselle M.
  20. Mangaran, Lilia Elizabeth D.
  21. Mendoza, Alona C.
  22. Natividad, Annaliza F.
  23. Oliveros, Mary Jane L.
  24. Pulumbarit, Roselyn A.
  25. Puno, Mona Richelle R.
  26. Segovia, Mary Kristine A.
  27. Sunga, Aileen P.
  28. Vasquez, Cherrie R.
  29. Ventura, Ma. Magdalena B.

Section 2

Boys

  1. Avendaño, Christopher R.
  2. Beltran, Orlando G.
  3. Cabigao, Allan P.
  4. Cruz, Dave A.
  5. Garcia, Rogelio D.R.
  6. Glorioso, Yenan G.
  7. Guzman, Herbert Sherwin H. de
  8. Hernandez, Michael M.
  9. Jesus, Peter Markus M. de
  10. Lacanlale, Rommel M.
  11. Liabo, Ronald A.
  12. Maglalang Jr., Artemio A.
  13. Magpayo, Andres J.
  14. Moral Jr., Jimmy M.
  15. Pascual, Dexter A.
  16. Pascual, Redante C.
  17. Perez, Edgardo C.
  18. Pingol, Allain M.
  19. Raymundo, Edward D.
  20. Santiago, Bernardo G.
  21. Santiago, Pablito S.
  22. Villegas, Ruel M.
  23. Vistan, Conrado M.

Girls

  1. Almirañez, Rociella P.
  2. Cabral, Alma E.
  3. Cardena, Jennifer L.
  4. Cruz,Elizabeth E. dela
  5. Cruz, Fe G. dela
  6. Cruz,Ma.Cristina C. dela
  7. Diaz, Josephine C.
  8. Dionisio, Myllah R.
  9. Domingo, Janet C.
  10. Domingo, Ma. Corazon U.
  11. Enriquez, Estrellita T.
  12. Enriquez, Milca C.
  13. Francisco, Arsenia M.
  14. Gutierrez, Elizabeth C.
  15. Hernandez, Sherine S.
  16. Laquindanum, Mary Ann J.
  17. Lazaro, Vicente L.
  18. Lee, Ma.Rowena R.
  19. Lorenzo, Rosemarie R.
  20. Natividad, Jhoana C.
  21. Navarro, Ma. Edna S.
  22. Payumo, Michelle Marie S.
  23. Quizon, Christine C.
  24. Ramirez, Ma. Leida F.
  25. Roque, Rubynelle A.
  26. Santos, Clarissa L.
  27. Santos, Lorna R.
  28. Valencia, Elenita S.
  29. Valenzuela, Jennifer G.

Section 3

Boys

  1. Adriano, Rodel R.
  2. Apostol, Abel C.
  3. Armintia, Michael C.
  4. Bondoc, Wilfredo DC.
  5. Bulaong, Rommel A.
  6. Corpuz, Sonny C.
  7. Cura Jr., Florencio M.
  8. Cruz, Marcelo R.
  9. Empaynado, Ponciano R.
  10. Enriquez, Dexter P.
  11. Jariño, Ememar G.
  12. Laquindanum, Robert G.
  13. Leon, Russell G. de
  14. Librado, Jeffrey H.
  15. Magdamit Jr., Ernesto D.
  16. Mendoza Jr., Cornelio T.
  17. Pagtalunan, Edwin T.
  18. Roque, Alvin V.
  19. Sacay, Oliver L.
  20. Santiago, Juanito C.
  21. Santos, Alexander R.
  22. Villanueva, Allie B.
  23. Villanueva, Ronaldo T.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Marie Grace O.
  2. Aquino, Richelle R.
  3. Bernardo, Jennifer F.
  4. Bernardo, Naira A.
  5. Capule, Loida S.
  6. Caraig, Michelle M.
  7. Carballo, Nancy C.
  8. Centeno, Babette R.
  9. Clemente, Joanna J.
  10. Clemente, Lionidas E.
  11. Dedal, Ma. Victoria A.
  12. Cruz, Cecilia T. dela
  13. Cruz, Honorata R. dela
  14. Cruz, Ma. Clarissa M dela
  15. Diokno, Jocelyn S.
  16. Dionisio, Daisy V.
  17. Dionisio, Doris P.
  18. Eblacas, Narcisa P.
  19. Erejer, Jeneveive P.
  20. Esguerra, May Grace V.
  21. Figueroa, Zara P.
  22. Magkasi, Amelia M.
  23. Mangahas, Leilani C.
  24. Marcelo, Noemi E.
  25. Mariano, Josephine M.
  26. Miranda, Anita C.
  27. Nolledo, Rodalyn C.
  28. Pantino, Diana L.
  29. Regla, Ma.Illyn M. de
  30. Sebastian, Charito A.
  31. Serrana, Alma T.
  32. Zapata, Chandace S.

Section 4

Boys

  1. Apostol Jr., Teody P.
  2. Balite, Joel M.
  3. Bernardo, Dennis C.
  4. Carpio, Allan M.
  5. Catahan Jr., Ramon P.
  6. Catangay, Ronnie C.
  7. Cordero, Edmund I.
  8. Cruz, Bernard S. dela
  9. Cruz, Joselito S.
  10. Diaz, Lorenzo L.
  11. Domingo, Efren B.
  12. Enriquez, Roy L.
  13. Faustino, Sonny T.
  14. Ho, Marlon C.
  15. Javier, Rogelio S.
  16. Maclang, Gerardo E.
  17. Muleta, Yuldie M.
  18. Robles, Arnel C.
  19. Robles, Cezar D.G.
  20. San Pedro, Dennis M.
  21. Santiago, Rodello D.
  22. Santos, Ronaldo C.
  23. Tapang, Michael D.
  24. Torres, Ariel A.
  25. Valenzuela, Arvin O.
  26. Vasquez, Russell G.

Girls

  1. Agustin, Ma. Cynthia C.
  2. Caballero, Josielyn P.
  3. Clavio, Ma. Regina B.
  4. Crisostomo, Agnes C.
  5. Cruz, Elizabeth R.
  6. Cruz, Mary Ann G. dela
  7. Cruz, May C. dela
  8. Custodio, Mylene P.
  9. Eusebio, Cristina G.
  10. Galang, Marissa C.
  11. Isidoro, Irmina T.
  12. Jacinto, Mary Grace S.
  13. Jimenez, Leah P.
  14. Lacsa, Ma.Carmela S.
  15. Lopez, Bernadeth P.
  16. Manalastas, Imelda C.
  17. Matias, Lolita B.
  18. Pascual, Marites D.
  19. Ramos, Benly P.
  20. Reyes, Cielito D.L.
  21. Robles, Ma. Fe C.
  22. Roque, Charito C.
  23. Roque, Ma. Theresa P.
  24. Sakay, Richie I.
  25. Salvador, Maricel C.
  26. Sanchez, Maurene M.
  27. San Gabriel, Rosanna V.
  28. Sangalang, Mary Grace C.
  29. Santiago, Anita C.
  30. Santiago, Carmina S.
  31. Santiago, Chielo B.
  32. Santiago, Claudia D.
  33. Villafuerte, Carlota H.

Section 5

Boys

  1. Almario, Alvin George S.
  2. Aquino, Ronaldo M.
  3. Bartlett, Francis V.
  4. Caluag, Medicion N.
  5. Cartagena, Ramon M.
  6. Claro, Roberto D.J.
  7. Clemente Jr., Engracio S. A.
  8. Cruz, Ferdinand P. dela
  9. Cruz Jr., Ruben S. dela
  10. Eugenio, Fortunato L.
  11. Evale, Reylan M.
  12. Galang, Zaldy G.
  13. Garcia, Hannibal P.
  14. Gatchalian Jr., Danilo R.
  15. Ico Jr., Magno C.
  16. Lopez, Francisco S.
  17. Mariano Jr., Rogelio S.
  18. Melegrito, Enrico D.
  19. Masqueda, Luisito T.
  20. Navarro Jr., Guillermo S.
  21. Pagtalunan Jr., Francisco C.
  22. Pagtalunan, Herminio C.
  23. Palma, Michael D.J.
  24. Reyes, Rodrigo S.
  25. Suba, Jerwin M.
  26. Villafuerte Jr., Marcelino D.

Girls

  1. Almario, Alma C.
  2. Balite, Amelia C.
  3. Bardeloza, Raquel D.
  4. Bondoc, Eunice D.
  5. Cruz, Aurora D.
  6. Cruz, Marrianne S. dela
  7. Custodio, Raquel A.
  8. Dieza, Liza A.
  9. Dura, Arlene C.
  10. Gatchalian, Ria M.
  11. Hernandez, Liezle S.
  12. Inclan, Jacquelyn B.
  13. Joson, Leoncia S.A.
  14. Justiniano, Marites C.
  15. Magaling, Digna C.
  16. Magugat, Perla T.
  17. Manumbas, Rosemarie M.
  18. Martin, Sheryl M.
  19. Mercado, Sherille T.
  20. Oliva, Jewelyn C.
  21. Paguiligan, Ma. Cristina A.
  22. Paraiso, Razelle L.
  23. Pazon, Cherrie Ann C.
  24. Raymundo, Reylyn P.
  25. Reyes, Melody B.
  26. Rodriguez, Zenaida L.
  27. Saguinsin, Isabel E.
  28. Salazar, Merilyn R.
  29. Santos, Liberty Ann R.
  30. Santos, Lourdes C.
  31. Tapia, Michelle L.
  32. Tolentino, Grace Joy A.
  33. Tolentino, Nenita A.
  34. Viray, Ma. Christina V.
  35. Zita, Melissa D.

Section 6

Boys

  1. Adriano, Jaime D.O.
  2. Amador, Jerome Thomas L.
  3. Arrogante, Filipino V.
  4. Baltazar, Marlon C.
  5. Bartolome, Victorio C.
  6. Bautista, Geroncio A.
  7. Buensuceso Jr., Melencio C.
  8. Calayag, Eduardo P.
  9. Carangan, Ericson E.
  10. Custodio, Arnold T.
  11. Espinola, Roberto G.
  12. Estrella, Rizaldy P.
  13. Evangelista, Enrico P.
  14. Leria, Elmer D.
  15. Mangahas, Alfredo P.
  16. Marticio, Jojeto
  17. Paraiso, Rosauro F.
  18. Pascual, Jasper M.
  19. Paulino, Ruel V.
  20. Pinto, Manny C.
  21. Popatco, Christopher B.
  22. Principe, Raymond T.
  23. Rezari, Alquin T.
  24. Santiago, Romel C.
  25. Santos, Benedict R.
  26. Sta. Ana Jr., Hermogenes S.
  27. Sta. Ana, Ronaldo R.
  28. Talavera, Marvin B.
  29. Turay, Roberto L.
  30. Valencia, Christopher S.
  31. Valencia, Ramil T.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Jocelyn S.
  2. Cabangon, Karen E.
  3. Calayag, Ester G.
  4. Camua, Elizabeth G.
  5. Carasig, Elizabeth V.
  6. Casaje, Jasmin E.
  7. Casim, Marites S.
  8. Corpuz, Rufina M.
  9. Cruz, Charito E. dela
  10. Cruz, Lorencita P. dela
  11. Cudia, Sonia D.G.
  12. Dimagiba, Rosalyn J.
  13. Evangelista, Winnie M.
  14. Fuente, Lea E. dela
  15. Juan, Jennifer L.
  16. Lucas, Rowena G.
  17. Manahan, Gemma B.
  18. Osma, Ledina A.
  19. Pilapil, Paulina G.
  20. Pilar, Evangeline O. del
  21. Punongbayan, Ma. Estella P.
  22. Ramos, Jhoanna P.
  23. Robles, Anabeth V.
  24. San Antonio, Cynthia J.
  25. Santiago, Liza A.
  26. Santiago, Rhodora M.
  27. Surio, Jovy G.
  28. Teodoro, Estelita C.
  29. Yaranon, Rita S.

Section 7

Boys

  1. Abuel, Jaime T.
  2. Ancheta, Anthony D.
  3. Bartolay, Walter C.
  4. Buenaventura, Jay E.
  5. Castro Jr., Alfredo B.
  6. Cruz, Arnold R. dela
  7. Cruz, Henry I. dela
  8. Cruz, Simplicio G. dela
  9. Esguerra, Alex P.
  10. Faustino, Alvin B.
  11. Gueco, Ernani J.
  12. Guzman, Marcos B. de
  13. Jesus, Angelito T. de
  14. Jumarang Jr., Federico E.
  15. Lucas, Bernie O.
  16. Lumague, Moriel G.
  17. Manahan Jr., Pedro G.
  18. Mateo Jr., Eduardo T.
  19. Narag, Julius T.
  20. Ocampo, Martin Ryan G.
  21. Pagtalunan Jr., Romeo S.
  22. Paguiligan, Joel C.
  23. Pimentel, Emmanuel H.
  24. Santos, Anthony C.
  25. Santos, Brigido S.
  26. Santos, Orlando G.
  27. Santos, Roberto P.
  28. Silla, Michael P.
  29. Sulit, Orlando T.
  30. Tolentino, Marlon L.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Agnes V.
  2. Arellano, Ma.Charito C.
  3. Bartolome, Gloria S.
  4. Belen, Josette A. de
  5. Bolanhagui, Cristina G.
  6. Calaya, Rowena Dian F.
  7. Capule, Emily S.
  8. Cristobal, Emerenciana B.
  9. Estrella, Rosevie T.
  10. Fabian, Amelia L.
  11. Fernandez, Aileen A.
  12. Guzman, Marilyn C. de
  13. Ignacio, Roselyn C.
  14. Jesus, Irene D. de
  15. Juan, Rachel R.
  16. Leon, Haydee G. de
  17. Lopez, Liberty V.
  18. Lucas, Carolina H.
  19. Mabanan, Mary Grace Y.
  20. Maclang, Marilyn P.
  21. Mariano, Marinela C.
  22. Pascua, Elizabeth V.
  23. Roxas, Maribel G.
  24. San Diego, Virginia T.
  25. Santiago, Minerva S.
  26. Sta. Ana, Mira Flor M.
  27. Surio, Jennifer P.
  28. Vista, Rowena B.

Section 8

Boys

  1. Agustin, Alberto C.
  2. Agustin, Mark Anthony D.
  3. Ancheta, Aristotle R.
  4. Bibano, Arthur C.
  5. Calayag, Eric E.
  6. Claveria, Marino S.
  7. Custodio, Larry L.
  8. Dayao, Randy C.
  9. Dayrit, Eugene Paul A.
  10. Guzman, Herminigildo R. de
  11. Leon, Eduardo C. de
  12. Estrella, Jimmy A.
  13. Geografo, Ronilo G.
  14. Juan, Rommel S.
  15. Lomotan, Dominador F.
  16. Manaysay, Randy V.
  17. Mendoza Jr., Alfredo A.
  18. Ochoa, Joseph Gary G.
  19. Palapal, Jay V.
  20. Quilay Jr., Rodolfo E.
  21. Quiroz, Francis C.
  22. Roque, Jimmy R.
  23. Sapitan, Enrico G.
  24. Tretasco, Nemencio O.
  25. Vega, Paolo R.
  26. Victoria, Teodoro C.
  27. Vista, Joel B.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Cristina J.
  2. Antonio, Ma. Theresa C.
  3. Capule, Jennifer I.
  4. Castillo, Sheryl E.
  5. Coquilla, Lorna R.
  6. Cruz, Anna Marie C.dela
  7. Cruz, Arlene P. dela
  8. Cruz, Lea M.
  9. Cruz, Ma. Emilia R.
  10. Dacara, Ethel R.
  11. Estrada, Ma. Jeanette C.
  12. Estrella, Yolanda M.
  13. Gatmaitan, Aurelia S.
  14. Jao, Filomena B.
  15. Jesus, Jacinta Queenie Rose F. de
  16. Magalang, Ma. Morena M.
  17. Mendoza, Jocelyn M.
  18. Mendoza, Marilou M.
  19. Olarte, Elenita Q.
  20. Pagapulangan, Margarita E.
  21. Paguiligan, Charina C.
  22. Pascual, Loveriza A.
  23. Payongayong, Emma Ruth R.
  24. Pingol, Regina A.
  25. Piscasio, Perlita R.
  26. Rosaceña, Melanie D.
  27. Rosario, Lucila V. del
  28. Salarda, Jocelyn R.
  29. San Juan, Rodelyn B.
  30. Santiago, Arceli N.
  31. Santiago, Rizalie N.
  32. Santos, Sharon B.
  33. Sayo, Luningning D.
  34. Villareal, Evelyn L.

Section 9

Boys

  1. Catindig, Michael T.
  2. Enriquez, Christopher G.
  3. Espino, Joy Ian M.
  4. Faustino, Carlito T.
  5. Guzman, Roilan H. de
  6. Leon Jr., Marcos C. de
  7. Lim, Jaime M.
  8. Manaysay, Rommel C.
  9. Manzano, Crispolo R.
  10. Mathews, Daniel Wayne N.
  11. Merced, Pedro T. dela
  12. Nuñez, Arnaldo SP.
  13. Ongkingco, Rafael L.
  14. Palileo, Daniel C.
  15. Paraiso, Rolando C.
  16. Pulumbarit, Rosauro DR.
  17. Rodriguez, Joseph N.
  18. Rosario, Jessie D. del
  19. Salvador, Allan V.
  20. Sandoval, Michael S.
  21. San Pedro, Joel S.
  22. Sicat, Mariano T.
  23. Torres, Ricardo M.

Girls

  1. Acuña, Anna Lyn A.
  2. Agustin, Raquel E.
  3. Antonio, Nora B.
  4. Arcilla, Irma L.
  5. Bertulfo, Teresita T.
  6. Brila, Mildred
  7. Bulatao, Melanie B.
  8. Cabangon, Elizabeth C.
  9. Camingal, Ma. Lourdes S.
  10. Castro, Teresita P.
  11. Cruz, Jacqueline B.
  12. Cruz, Jewel S.
  13. Cruz, Ruby Rose O.
  14. Divina, Jayvi S.
  15. Donguya, Angelita C.
  16. Generalao, Esmeralda N.
  17. Guzman, Janette B. de
  18. Joson, Cristina V.
  19. Labios, Evelyn V.
  20. Lucas, Alicia L.
  21. Pacayra, Elsa M.
  22. Ramos, Regina P.
  23. Raymundo, Ma. Belen M.
  24. Reyes, Rosario M.
  25. Rivera, Melanie V.
  26. Sakay, Rosalie C.
  27. Santiago, Rosalie C.
  28. Tamayo, Jennifer C.
  29. Tiongson, Winnie M.

Section 10

Boys

  1. Alano, Roderick C.
  2. Aragon, Melchor F.
  3. Cabrera, Crisente B.
  4. Calumpag, Michael I.
  5. Camua, Allan R.
  6. Carlos, Jerry Q.
  7. Casaje, Emerson B.
  8. Caynila, Rainier E.
  9. Cordero, Gregorio J.
  10. Crisostomo, Armando S.
  11. Cristobal, Eufrocinio C.
  12. Dionisio, Benigno C.
  13. Enriquez, Michael V.
  14. Guzman Jr., Emmanuel B. de
  15. Guzman, Enrique P. de
  16. Leoncio, Christopher D.
  17. Leonor, Constancio G.
  18. Mariano, William S.
  19. Mendoza, Jaime S.
  20. Paguiligan, Jimmy R.
  21. Paguio, Aldrin T.
  22. Robles, Romell R.
  23. Santos, Roman DJ.
  24. Zaplan, Rodel B.

Girls

  1. Alejo, Maribel O.
  2. Aniag, Rosemarie P.
  3. Bernandino, Rosalyn A.
  4. Borromeo, Rosanna A.
  5. Constantino, Ma. Loreta R.
  6. Cristobal, Riza M.
  7. Cruz, Rowena G. dela
  8. Cuenca, Rosalie N.
  9. Delloro, Marian C.
  10. Fernando Mary Grace M.
  11. Licuanan, Marilou S.
  12. Magpayo, Evelyn V.
  13. Nuñez, Merlie Grace U.
  14. Opinaldo, Alicia M.
  15. Pagtalunan, Maricel A.
  16. Paguio, Vivian A.
  17. Pahati, Glenda T.
  18. Porras, Imelda Y.
  19. Ricalde, Teodora B.
  20. Rodriguez, Belle R.
  21. San Juan, Irelyn V.
  22. Santiago, Josephine J.
  23. Santos, Bernardina T.
  24. Santos, Catalina C.
  25. Santos, Maricel R.
  26. Sayo, Ma. Corazon M.
  27. Tobias, Rhealyn C.
  28. Vicente, Hilda P.
  29. Villagracia, Rosalie M.

Section 11

Boys

  1. Abello, Michael B.
  2. Ariola, Leo E.
  3. Bartolome, Michael C.
  4. Caluag, Henry V.
  5. Cornelio, Allan C.
  6. Esteban, Ernesto M.
  7. Evangelista, Alvin P.
  8. Gole Cruz, Norman S.
  9. Guzman, Marvin J. de
  10. Leon Francisco U. de
  11. Lubao, Joel P.
  12. Malicsi, Villamor A.
  13. Manahan, Manuel L.
  14. Manhan Jr., Rogelio H.
  15. Mayayo, Edgar D.
  16. Montecillo, Eduardo D.
  17. Roque, Cesar Rodrigo V.
  18. San Antonio, Jr., Fernando T.
  19. San Juan, Noel P.
  20. Sebastian, Lawrence J.
  21. Sto. Domingo, Edgardo C.
  22. Valenzuela, Jeremiah M.
  23. Veto, Armando O.
  24. Victoria, William T.
  25. Viray, Christopher P.
  26. Zacarias, Ronelio V.
  27. Natividad, Joellan F.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Evangelyn C.
  2. Angeles, Mary Mithsle S.
  3. Arcilla, Glenda L.
  4. Avendaño, Avelina R.
  5. Cruz, Ma. Concepcion S. dela
  6. Cruz, Marilyn G. dela
  7. Cruz, Ruby H.
  8. Estrada, Josephine G.
  9. Eugenio, Cecilia L.
  10. Floralde, Grace G.
  11. Geron, Sesinanda R.
  12. Jesus, Digna C. de
  13. Lagman, Monaliza C.
  14. Limano, Gloman G.
  15. Lozano, Maricel T.
  16. Mallari, Ma. Victoria A.
  17. Mangaran, Arlen V.
  18. Marcos, Cherrie Lyn M.
  19. Pilar, Analiza F. del
  20. Punongbayan, Victoria S.
  21. Rea, Ma. Luzviminda
  22. Recto, Jacqueline D.
  23. Rondolos, Mary Jane C.
  24. Sabandal, Riza A.
  25. Tianzon, Yolanda S.P.
  26. Ungria, Rowena V.
  27. Valenzuela, Josephine S.

Section 12

Boys

  1. Almera, Allan M.
  2. Alvarez, Daniel John V.
  3. Bautista, Fernando C.
  4. Benedictos, Arnaldo B.
  5. Bien, Genaro C.
  6. Borlongan, Vincent R.
  7. Bumalay, Roberto R.
  8. Calzado III, Tomas G.
  9. Castillo, Sherwin M.
  10. Cruz, Carlo Roy G.
  11. Enriquez, Richard B.
  12. Evangelista Jr., Domingo V.
  13. Hernandez, Marciano DC.
  14. Japson, Michael R.
  15. Jesus, William M. de
  16. Juico, Danilo D.
  17. Maclang, Roderick D.
  18. Nicodemus, Andrie S.
  19. Panganiban, Arnold E.
  20. Pascual, Paulo M.
  21. Punongbayan, Noel C.
  22. Reyes, Simplicio O.
  23. Romero, Randall M.
  24. Santos, Ronald Allan M.
  25. Vera, Eric F. de

Girls

  1. Alfaro, Marita V.
  2. Bernardo, Estelita R.
  3. Calayag, Penora V.
  4. Castro, Carie L.
  5. Crisostomo, Maribel L.
  6. Cruz, Jocelyn P.
  7. Cruz, Maricel L. dela
  8. Cruz, Marilyn S.
  9. Donguya, Winnie C.
  10. Ferrer, Virginia P.
  11. Gargallo, Ma. Theresa E.
  12. Jindami, Cristina N.
  13. Lee, Imelda P.
  14. Macalintal, Agnes M.
  15. Manalad, Amor V.
  16. Mercado, Ma. Nympha B.
  17. Ramirez, Marilyn S.
  18. Rosario, Rufina D. del
  19. Salcedo, Maileen C.
  20. Santos, Celia C.
  21. Sazon, Magnolia D.
  22. Tamayo, Mary Ann C.
  23. Veneracion, Maricel M.
  24. Yambat, Simeona I.

Section 13

Boys

  1. Alba, Bienvenido S.
  2. Bajamundi, Joy D.
  3. Ballado, Georgie C.
  4. Buniel, Jilberto A.
  5. Caparas, Ernesto P.
  6. Caparas, Lauro S.
  7. Cruz, Dennis M. dela
  8. Cundangan, Elmer V.
  9. Dayao, Ernesto G.
  10. Ella Jr., Emerito R.
  11. Galang Jr., Domingo G.
  12. Lariza, Larimar M.
  13. Magkasi, Edgardo S.
  14. Manalo, Teodorico S.
  15. Manzanares, Ariel B.
  16. Marcelino, Josemarie C.
  17. Mendoza, Jr., Domingo A.
  18. Mercado, Joseph V.
  19. Pagtalunan, Ariel C.
  20. Ramos, Aldrin C.
  21. Robielos, Jayson C.
  22. San Agustin, Ramon P.
  23. Timblique, Junibuel T.
  24. Villafuerte, Ric C.

Girls

  1. Arcega, Jonah C.
  2. Baesa, Evangeline D.
  3. Bernardo, Cristina A.
  4. Cabarrubias, Jennifer R.
  5. Cabigao, Arine J.
  6. Capule, Ma. Winnie Ann M.
  7. Cruz, Amor C.
  8. Domingo, Magdalena D.
  9. Fomtiveros,, Mary Grace N.
  10. Guzman, Giecel G. de
  11. Hernandez, Ma.Lourdez P.
  12. Jesus, Hildeliza C. de
  13. Jesus, Michelle T. de
  14. Landayan, Maribel C.
  15. Landayan, Rochaelle T.
  16. Lava, Jennifer P.
  17. Leon, Evangeline T.
  18. Leon, Mira Consolacion A. de
  19. Liwanag, Clarissa V.
  20. Morales, Lourdes A.
  21. Orbeta, Divinia A.
  22. Pilar, Shereen A. del
  23. Reyes, Marilou B.
  24. Reyes, Ma. Teresa H. delos
  25. Sakay, Marita C.
  26. Santos, Aida L.
  27. Tiongson, Myra V.
  28. Valenzuela, Olivia C.
  29. Valerio, Ma. Carmina V.
  30. Victoria, Angela G.

Section 14

Boys

  1. Advincula, Gerardo C.
  2. Agustin, Gilbert L.
  3. Alfanta, Emerson E.
  4. Climaco, Richard R.
  5. Cruz, Jerry T. dela
  6. Diverson, Cristobal B.
  7. Domingo, Christopher C.
  8. Francisco, Micael N.
  9. Lacsamana, Joel G.
  10. Literal, Alexis V.
  11. Matito, Joel M.
  12. Mercado Jr., Timoteo L.
  13. Nicolas, Christopher B.
  14. Pescasio, Glicerio R.
  15. Raya, Regie G. de
  16. Reyes, Jimmy A.
  17. Salamat, Menardo C.
  18. Soliman, Garry B.
  19. Surio Jr., Igmedio L.
  20. Tiongson, Glenn C.
  21. Valenzuela, Eulogio R.
  22. Vera Jr., Solomon M. de
  23. Villalon, Reynold L.
  24. Villena, Regie G.

Girls

  1. Asto, Loradel M.
  2. Basallo, Liezel V.
  3. Cruz, Aylene C.
  4. Cruz, Raquel E. dela
  5. Edejer, Mailynn A.
  6. Fernando, Ma. Sweden M.
  7. Guelas, Jocelyn E.
  8. Leonido, Nerisa L.
  9. Lim, Carmelita C.
  10. Lomotan, Alicia Q.
  11. Manahan, Christina E.
  12. Mercado, Leticia P.
  13. Miranda, Jannifer L.
  14. Pagtalunan, Ma. Cristina Z.
  15. Payongayong, Paulita C.
  16. Regla, Mary Jane C. de
  17. Reyes, Marilyn S.
  18. Robles, Jenny P.
  19. Ronquillo, Teresita H.
  20. Sacay, Josephine C.
  21. Santiago, Gloria A.
  22. Santos, Ma.Salome M.
  23. Santos, Marites S.
  24. Tongol, Rengielyn E.
  25. Valencia, Mary Grace C.
  26. Victoria, Melody A.

Section 15

Boys

  1. Adriano, Vincent D.
  2. Advincula Jr., Melquiades T.
  3. Alejo Jr., Leonardo C.
  4. Apolinario, Ruben B.
  5. Bautista Jr., Antonio N.
  6. Bersamina, Gil A.
  7. Bulaong, Rafael B.
  8. Calayag Jr., Casimiro A.
  9. Caluag, Albert T.
  10. Caluag, Christopher N.
  11. Cruz, Celerino D. dela
  12. Faustino, Ronald R.
  13. Jose Jr., Proceso S.
  14. Joson, Ramil E.
  15. Jumoquio, Jayson C.
  16. Leon Jr., Ernesto M. de
  17. Leon, Vicente B. de
  18. Lucas, Rodolfo L.
  19. Nicodemus, Carlito J.
  20. Paraiso Jr., rolando T.
  21. Parulan, Enrique DS.
  22. Punzalan, Rey Aldenis P.
  23. Rivera, Juanito A.
  24. Sabas, Joel L.
  25. Santibañez, Archivald C.
  26. Victoria, Nonilon B.

Girls

  1. Ariola, Ana Liza B.
  2. Avenido, Jocelyn S.
  3. Bautista, Consuelo B.
  4. Borlongan, Nenetn V.
  5. Carangao, Maria M.
  6. Castro, Darlene C.
  7. Castro, Doreen B. de
  8. Castillo, Analiza T.
  9. Competente, Jamaica E.
  10. Cruz, Ma. Antonette L.
  11. Cruz, Jhona V. dela
  12. Guzman, Jenny U. de
  13. Jano, Arlene B.
  14. Landayan, Cherry N.
  15. Lopez, Gloria E.
  16. Mateo, Juanita P.
  17. Mendoza, Cristina L.
  18. Paraiso, Raquel S.
  19. Paraiso, Wilma P.
  20. Pascual, Diana S.
  21. Regla, Angelita E. de
  22. Robielos, Bernadeth S.
  23. Samson, Ma. Leonora A.
  24. Santos, Annalee F.
  25. Sicat, Julieta T.
  26. Villafuerte, Erlinda L.

Section 16

Boys

  1. Abaño Jr., Pio B.
  2. Angeles, Renato P.
  3. Asuero, Luis L.
  4. Caling, Florante B.
  5. Camua, Rodrigo J.
  6. Cardenas, Michael B.
  7. Cruz, Jr., Alejandro C.dela
  8. Diamante, Eric E.
  9. Geograpo, Ellier B.
  10. Gonzales, Rolly S.
  11. Gracia, Frederick L. de
  12. Karasig, Emmanuel A.
  13. Lucas, Armando A.
  14. Martin, Jose Duque C.
  15. Moriones, Joseph N.
  16. Reyes, Romeo M.
  17. Roque, Carlos Y.
  18. Saclolo, Ricardo C.
  19. Sakay, Marvin S.
  20. Santiago, Arnold A.
  21. Teodoro, Dionisio S.
  22. Yadao, Allan V.
  23. Zapanta, Dante C.

Girls

  1. Adalid, Emily Y.
  2. Aguilar, Ma. Alice E.
  3. Alenea, Marianne C.
  4. Ayag, Maribel R.
  5. Azarcon, Catherine A.
  6. Baging, Arlene A.
  7. Bate, Christina G.
  8. Castro, Mary Grace P.
  9. Celestial, Marlene B.
  10. Cruz, Analyn D. dela
  11. Cruz, Josefina D. dela
  12. Cruz, Marylene R. dela
  13. Domingo, Conchita M.
  14. Galang, Pamela A.
  15. Limbo, Rowena C.
  16. Liwanag, Valentina P.
  17. Manucom, Ma. Gracita G.
  18. Marquez, Carol C.
  19. Moreno, Majalla R.
  20. Natividad, Mildreth R.
  21. Navarro, Nenita T.
  22. Nicodemus, Quennie R.
  23. Santiago, Mylin T.
  24. Tianzon, Rosario SP.
  25. Tuazon, Jennifer P.
  26. Valenzuela, Cynthia C.
  27. Victoria, Leonora C.
  28. Vidal, Rowena P.

Section 17

Boys

  1. Abagat, Emerland G.
  2. Adriano, Ronald C.
  3. Bautista, Rodelio F.
  4. Bernal, Guillermo C.
  5. Blaquinto, Aquiles C.
  6. Cabanlit, Eduardo P.
  7. Cunanan, June N.
  8. Cruz, Michael B. dela
  9. Cruz Jr., Pedro J. dela
  10. Escasinas.Ronaldo D.C.
  11. Figueroa, Ildefonso C.
  12. Leon, Christopher E. de
  13. Madrinian, Ritchie S.
  14. Mendoza, Remigio S.
  15. Miranda, Juanito M.
  16. Mitu, Ariel Antonio L.
  17. Sisno, Junnel R.
  18. Tamayo Jr., Ricardo J.
  19. Villafranca, Gary T.
  20. Villena, Michael S.

Girls

  1. Alcoriza, Marie Grace M.
  2. Alejandro, Lorena E.
  3. Apostol, Ma. Teresa M.
  4. Arca, Alma S.
  5. Bautista, Criselda M.
  6. Bautista, Maricel S.
  7. Bernal, Leonida S.J.
  8. Bernardo, Ma.Maricar J.
  9. Crisostomo, Marilyn P.
  10. Cruz, Ma. Julie F.
  11. Cruz, Leonila M. dela
  12. Domingo, Roselia S.
  13. Enriquez, Vilma B.
  14. Espinola, Cristina L.
  15. Espiritu, Rebecca B.
  16. Esteves, Leonila M.
  17. Galicia, Glory Ann D.
  18. Lorenzo, Cherina C.
  19. Manahan, Criselda L.
  20. Mariñas, Rosemarie C.
  21. Miranda, Editha G.
  22. Montes, Medina M.
  23. Nervez, Noneth B.
  24. Pagdanganan, Carolina B.
  25. Paraiso, Rosalie F.
  26. Quetua, Juliana C.
  27. Reyes, Editha C.
  28. Rodriguez, Ma. Estela L.
  29. Rosario, Jocelyn C. del
  30. Vasquez, Alma J.
  31. Victoria, Genalyn M.

Section 18

Boys

  1. Barredo, Ernesto I.
  2. Bartolo, Luis J.
  3. Bautista, Rolando B.
  4. Cea, Ferdinand H.
  5. Coronel, Joel S.
  6. Cruz, Alvin V. dela
  7. Cruz, Armando L.
  8. Cruz, Arthur A.
  9. Cruz, Francis Allan S. dela
  10. Doinog Jr., Violeto A.
  11. Driza, Rommel A.
  12. Evangelista, Simeon A.
  13. Faustino, Charles R.
  14. Jacob Jr., Primitivo R.
  15. Jesus, Arturo C. de
  16. Jesus Jr., Gonzalo R. de
  17. Loreto, Nelson M.
  18. Narciso, Rommel J.
  19. Siaco, Ferdinand C.
  20. Sunga Jr., Ruben M.
  21. Tolentino, Maynard A.
  22. Ungco, Francis Bennette P.
  23. Vega, Christopher G.
  24. Villena, Ronald Roy C.

Girls

  1. Aguilar, Irene B.
  2. Anday, Marilou C.
  3. Caluag, Maricel V.
  4. Canlas, Ma. Teresa F.
  5. Caseria, Virginia L.
  6. Clemente, Socorro L.
  7. Danlag, Rita J.
  8. Dela Cruz, Juliet G.
  9. Dela Cruz, Marita C.
  10. Dela Cruz, Ma. Victoria
  11. Eramis, Miriam M.
  12. Estrella, Michelle E.
  13. Fajardo, Marissa P.
  14. Francisco, Maritess M.
  15. Ga, Melba Q.
  16. Gonzales, Miriam A.
  17. Guelas, Josephine E.
  18. Jose, Leticia A.
  19. Lariza, Marizza M.
  20. Lomotan, Marissa P.
  21. Lucas, Analiza S.
  22. Marcos, Regie S.
  23. Mendiola, Cecilia E.
  24. Mendoza, Analy S.
  25. Pahati, Teresita E.
  26. Palco, Myrna E.
  27. Polintan, Anicia C.
  28. Reyna, Regina C.
  29. Tanig, Joanne E.
  30. Vicente, Emelita M.
  31. Villafuerte, Ma. Christian A.

Section 19

Boys

  1. Adriano, Victorino C.
  2. Bautista, Florante C.
  3. Bernardo, Ferdinand S.
  4. Calalang Jr., Roberto J.
  5. Castro, Conrado V.
  6. Diamante, Allan P.
  7. Diamante, Ramon B.
  8. Flores, Emelito V.
  9. Garin, Michael S.
  10. Isidro, Leopoldo T.
  11. Lizarondo, Darwin S.
  12. Macapagal, Christopher M.
  13. Manantan, Raymundo A.
  14. Mercado, Crisanto C.
  15. Morales, Ramil E.
  16. Paguiligan, Arthur S.
  17. Paulino, Enrico E.
  18. Santiago, Reyante D.
  19. Santos, Bernardo H.
  20. Villaflores, Ernani G.
  21. Villafuerte, Elmer M.
  22. Vistan Jr., Renato P.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Ma. Teresa N.
  2. Alvarez, Catherine S.
  3. Cabigting, Ma. Carolina R.
  4. Camua, Janette D.
  5. Castillo, Clarissa D.
  6. Chong, Norielyn N.
  7. Cruz, Sherill J. dela
  8. Jumaquio, Maricel E.
  9. Lubos, Ma. Theresa C.
  10. Manahan, Priscilla G.
  11. Manreza, Alma Marie L.
  12. Martin, Teresita R.
  13. Mendoza, Rowena C.
  14. Montehermoso, Carolina E.
  15. Natividad, Josephine E.
  16. Nicodemus, Mirasol A.
  17. Palileo, Marites B.
  18. Paulino, Annaliza R.
  19. Policarpio, Melody R.
  20. Robles, Sol P.
  21. Roxas, Ma. Jenalyn M.
  22. Sacdalan, Clarita B.
  23. Sebida, Mary Rose A.
  24. Surio, Agnes R.
  25. Tagalog, Ma. Florence J.
  26. Tejada, Hedeliza B.
  27. Teodoro, Myra S.
  28. Tomaquin, Flordeliza R.
  29. Vargas, Jocelyn G.
  30. Velasquez, Rowena C.
  31. Ventura, Epifania F.
  32. Yambot, Teresita G.
  33. Yarcia, Myrna C.

Section 20

Boys

  1. Acuyong Jr., Rolando L.
  2. Alhambra, Joel B.
  3. Bagunu, Jeorge C.
  4. Benedictos, Michael M.
  5. Boyer, Lester F.
  6. Capiral, Juanito R.
  7. Congreso, Rommel P.
  8. Dionisio, Joey R.
  9. Gonzales, Joselito H.
  10. Guzman, Dennis C.de
  11. Guzman, June V.de
  12. Iglesias Jr., Isidro E.
  13. Laquindanum, Benjamin C.
  14. Manalaysay, Eduardo S.
  15. Marcos, Jojet S.
  16. Marcos, Redarwin M.
  17. Mendoza, Alfredo P.
  18. Mesa, Carlo B. de
  19. Munoz, Robert T.
  20. Omilan Jr., Benigno B.
  21. Pagsanjan, Jay C.
  22. Perez, Resty S.
  23. Quetua, Benjamin R.
  24. Reyes Jr., Liwanag A.
  25. Roque, Armando D.
  26. Sibug Jr., Daniel F.
  27. Villamin, Venice A.

Girls

  1. Acas, Gladys Jean Z.
  2. Adriano, Aileen T.
  3. Alba, Aloha B.
  4. Alberto, Cristina C.
  5. Alejandro, Winnie E.
  6. Baltazar, Evangeline M.
  7. Baluyot, Janneth C.
  8. Buluran, Emmalyn M.
  9. Cardena, Lorna C.
  10. Cruz, Mariane S.
  11. Cruz, Ma. Salome A. dela
  12. Domingo, Maricar G.
  13. Domingo, Prescila S.
  14. Leon, Arlyn R. de
  15. Liwanag, Ma.Cristina P.
  16. Mendoza, Angelica T.
  17. Mendoza, Daisy A.
  18. Mendoza, Marivic T.
  19. Misa, Debora A.
  20. Paraiso, Cristina A.
  21. Peña, Lorena C. dela
  22. Punongbayan, Maylin I.
  23. Rivera, Ednalyn S.
  24. Roxas, Imelda C.

Section 21

Boys

  1. Arcega, Lorenzo V.
  2. Bautista, Christopher A.
  3. Bertolfo, Domingo S.
  4. Bitagcol, Conrad C.
  5. Caparas, Allan M.
  6. Citco, Percival T.
  7. Clemente Jr., Victorio R.
  8. Dionisio, Danilo C.
  9. Enriquez, Rommel Q.
  10. Faustino, Ramil C.
  11. Garcia, Rommelito S.
  12. Maclang, Benjamin E.
  13. Magpayo, Alvin A.
  14. Magsakay, Jay Y.
  15. Marcos, Harold M.
  16. Mendiola, Jonalito P.
  17. Morales, Marlon C.
  18. Moros, Marlon M.
  19. Pagtalunan, Fernando C.
  20. Pascual, Joseph C.
  21. Santos, Jeremias J.
  22. Tamayo, Adonis S.
  23. Tobias, June C.
  24. Yadao, Jefferson R.

Girls

  1. Alabat, Arlen A.
  2. Alcoriza, Melanie V.
  3. Baña, Mary Grca T.
  4. Bautista, Ma.Cecilia E.
  5. Capule, Elinore Trixie S.
  6. Carating, Luleth M.
  7. Celetaria, Rizza E.
  8. Cruz, Dorothy D. dela
  9. Cunan, Joycelyn I.
  10. Dimagiba, May Jane G.
  11. Dionisio, Jennifer M.
  12. Estrella, Regina F.
  13. Galang, Maribeth R.
  14. Gonzales, Marisol V.
  15. Jesus, Anelia C. de
  16. Laderas, Glecy T.
  17. Leon, Leila R. de
  18. Maclang, Lydia S.
  19. Mendoza, Arlene B.
  20. Nazareno, Maricel B.
  21. Pagsibigan, Joan C.
  22. Pascual, Carmelita V.
  23. Pascual, Marietta S.
  24. Pilar, Amor T. del
  25. Polintan, Marivic A.
  26. Ramos, Belinda A.
  27. Reyes, Joan S.
  28. Rosario, MarivieM. del
  29. Santos, Myra C.
  30. Sulit, Arlene C.

Section 22

Boys

  1. Bautista, Rodel C.
  2. Cabantog, Edwin R.
  3. Calalang, Albert L.
  4. Custodio, Joselito A.
  5. Chavez, Felizardo A. de
  6. Cruz, Alfredo A. dela
  7. Diaz, Jose Virgilio G.

502

  1. Domingo, Feliciano R.
  2. Enriquez, Rommel D.
  3. Estrella, Gerardo G.
  4. Fajardo Jr., Ricardo P.
  5. Flores, Celso R.
  6. Manahan, Michael R.
  7. Manalaysay, Joselito C.
  8. Mundo, Andy R. del
  9. Palacio Jr., Francisco B.
  10. Pascual Jr., Pablito V.
  11. Ramos, Froiland C.
  12. Regalado, Marvin C.
  13. Reyes, Francis J.
  14. Reyes, Leonardo G.
  15. Robles, Christopher J.
  16. Robles, Ronaldo V. de
  17. Ronquillo, Dennis B.
  18. Saclolo, Jonathan D.
  19. Santos, Edwin Y.
  20. Santos, Noel M.
  21. Silverio, Ricardo S.
  22. Solomon, Arnold G.
  23. Surio, Reymond D.

Girls

  1. Abas, Melba C.
  2. Agustin, Normita A.
  3. Alberto, Angelita M.
  4. Aquino, Teresita E.
  5. Bautista, Johaana S.
  6. Bautista, Ma. Lourdes C.
  7. Bernal, Ma. Concepcion M.
  8. Carreon, Ma. Deborah Anne Q.
  9. Crisostomo, Sofia F.
  10. Enriquez, Monaliza T.
  11. Estrada, Evangeline S.
  12. Evangelista, Rejunie T.
  13. Gutierrez, Ma. Teresa M.
  14. Hernandez, Joselyn M.
  15. Isidro, Leah P.
  16. Liwanag, Madeline F.
  17. Manganso, Resurreccion C.
  18. Navarro, Ma.Cristina Y.
  19. Pagsibigan, Rose S.
  20. Pangindian, Jennifer r.
  21. Roque, Raquel G.
  22. Santos, Catherine G.
  23. Salis, Marisol M.
  24. Villanueva, Irene B.

Section 23

Boys

  1. Amador, Alexander Hedwig B.
  2. Amurao, Reynald M.
  3. Arcega, Ricardo R.
  4. Baynaco, Efren B.
  5. Bohol, Redito D.
  6. Borlongan, Allan A.
  7. Burgos, Gerry S.
  8. Capule, Cesar F.
  9. Centeno, Angelito O.
  10. Crisostomo, Cristopher M.
  11. Cristobal, Noel G.
  12. Cruz, Aris F. dela
  13. Dayao, Alvin B.
  14. Dioniosio, Reynaldo A.
  15. Faustino, Jose Erwin M.
  16. Jesus Jr., Cenon C. de
  17. Macale, Celerino G.
  18. Manigque, Chito B.
  19. Marinas, Fernando E.
  20. Martinez, Ferdinand G.
  21. Mercado, Julius R.
  22. Paraiso, Roberto F.
  23. Ramos, Leslie B.
  24. Reynes, Jayson S.
  25. Rodriguez, Ramil B.
  26. Rosario, Jonathan M. del
  27. Santos Jr., Leonardo R.
  28. Surio, Bernie C.

Girls

  1. Bartolome, Regina L.
  2. Beltran, May E.
  3. Capule, Margarita B.
  4. Castillo, Rodelia S.
  5. Cruz, Lorena G. dela
  6. Cruz, Rosela G. dela
  7. Edep, Clarita L.
  8. Enriquez, Cecilia A.
  9. Espinosa, Elvira D.
  10. Estrella, Doreen D.
  11. Garcia, Regina L.
  12. Guzman, Jennifer G. de
  13. Javier, Mylene E.
  14. Labios, Jocelyn V.
  15. Manlapaz, Cecilia T.
  16. Mateo, Sherryl C.
  17. Mateo, Wenona O.
  18. Mendoza, Ma. Amelia L.
  19. Nacion, Juliet W.
  20. Narzolis, Jennifer O.
  21. Niñada, Ma. Cristina B.
  22. Piscasio, Ma.Theresa A.
  23. Salamat, Noemi C.
  24. Sarmiento, Luzviminda S.
  25. Silverio, Criselda C.
  26. Surio, Rhodora C.
  27. Valenzuela, Rizalyn U.

Section 24

Boys

  1. Agustin, Joseph L.
  2. Alcoriza, Reynaldo
  3. Bautista, Rolando
  4. Bernardo, Alexander
  5. Cruz, Alex B.
  6. Cruz, Dario B.
  7. Cruz, Paulo B. de
  8. Cruz, Romeo F.
  9. Dayao, Cristopher L.
  10. Dimarucut Jr., Gregorio M.
  11. Domingo, Efren C.
  12. Elison, Roderick V.
  13. Jumaquio, Ronaldo A.
  14. Manalad Jr., Teodorico D.L.
  15. Mendoza, Jonathan C.
  16. Miranda, Andrew J.
  17. Reyes, Larry C.
  18. Salva Jr., Buenaventura B.
  19. Santiago, Edgar B.
  20. Santiago, Victor A.
  21. Tolentino, Arnel B.
  22. Tolentino, Arvin

Girls

  1. Abello, Charito C.
  2. Adriano, Agnicia M.
  3. Agustin, Ellen G.
  4. Buenaventura, Marianne C.
  5. Bulaong, Ma. Lorena N.
  6. Chua, Andrea M.
  7. Cruz, Noime T. dela
  8. Domingo, Carolina C.
  9. Francisco, Ma.Leonora C.
  10. Gajudo, Mirriam L.
  11. Jesus, Sheilla A. de
  12. Leoncio, Rosemarie S.
  13. Liwanag, Josephine L.
  14. Mabunga, Asuncion Edna A.
  15. Magana, Estrella R.
  16. Manahan, Culeta S.
  17. Maulion, Glenda B.
  18. Miranda, Josephine M.
  19. Oliveros, Michelle Ann C.
  20. Pamintuan, Grace S.
  21. Pascual, Sheila B.
  22. Perez, Geneth Teresa T.
  23. Reyes, Jennifer B.
  24. Robles, Marites D. de
  25. Rosario, Merlinda A. del
  26. Santos, Elizabeth A.
  27. Santos, Justina A.
  28. Taberara, Rosanna R.
  29. Veron, Evelyn A.

Section 25

Boys

  1. Arellano, Jovan D.L.
  2. Bautista, Alexander C.
  3. Caparas Jr., Miguel L.
  4. Cayetano, Pedro L.
  5. Chico, Eduardo F.
  6. Collantes, Jose Arnel S.
  7. Constantino, Baltazar L.
  8. Cristobal, Romeo E.
  9. Cruz, Francis Ace O.
  10. Cruz, Nathaniel L.
  11. Galang, Willy R.
  12. Gonzales, John John C.
  13. Lingad, Willy R.
  14. Marcos, HenricoR.
  15. Mariano, Melchor I.
  16. Marquez, Willy N.
  17. Miranda, Arthur J.
  18. Morante, Arnel G.
  19. Navarro Jr., Romeo N.
  20. Paulino, Melvin V.
  21. Pagtalunan, Eleazar
  22. Prado, Severino D.
  23. Quetua, Abelardo P.
  24. Ramos, RobertS.
  25. Romasanta, Philip R.
  26. Tenorio Jr., Fortunato S.
  27. Yadao, Generoso E.

Girls

  1. Borlongan, Marlane R.
  2. Caluag, Hilda V.
  3. Casuga, Crizaida R.
  4. Centeno, Josephine C.
  5. Corcuera, Arlene G.
  6. Cruz, Carmelita I. dela
  7. Cruz, Esperanza C.dela
  8. Cruz, Rizza R. dela
  9. Dawang, Michelle N.
  10. Enriquez, Vicky C.
  11. Gascon, May Abegail L.
  12. Gatchalian, Alma A.
  13. Go, Shiela O.
  14. Guzman, Mariel R. de
  15. Matito, Mary Grace D.
  16. Nazar, Marites A.
  17. Pasco, Analie G.
  18. Paulino, Irene G.
  19. Punzalan, Jennifer R.
  20. Santiago, Mylene S.
  21. Santos, Bernadette S.
  22. Santos, Rosalie S.
  23. Umali, Flordeliza T.
  24. Villanueva Rowena T.

Section 26

Boys

  1. Acuna, Eric M.
  2. Agbayani, Hoseroen T.
  3. Alfaro, Joaquin P.
  4. Aniceta Jr., Bayani C.
  5. Arellano, Elmer E.
  6. Bulaong Jr., Alberto C.
  7. Cabalquinto, Ronaldo L.
  8. Clemente Jr., Carlito M.
  9. Clemente, Ricardo C.
  10. Cruz, Edilberto G. dela
  11. Dimla Jr., Alberto P.
  12. Dionisio, Michael V.
  13. Dungca, Jr., Benjar G.
  14. Estrella, Donald R.
  15. Eusebio, Lowie Daniel E.
  16. Fernando, Rizalito M.
  17. Ganelo, Leandro C.
  18. Hernandez, Rolando A.
  19. Idulsora Jr., Vicente T.
  20. Lee, Gilbert S.
  21. Liwanag, Ramon S.
  22. Mabutol Jr., Rolando R.
  23. Macenda, Edwin L.
  24. Maclang, Randy T.
  25. Manahan, Marvin L.
  26. Mayoyo, Veranio L.
  27. Mendoza, Ramil G.
  28. Nuque, Gener C.
  29. Pascual, Ronaldo B.
  30. Peña, Rodel C. dela
  31. Rivera, Ariel S.P.
  32. Roxas, Romano M.
  33. Santos, William V.
  34. Tolentino, Alexces T.
  35. Trillana, Oliver N.
  36. Valenzuela, Vergel R.
  37. Vicente, Jerwin E.

Girls

  1. Bolanon, Mary Ann M.
  2. Bulaong, Maribeth G.
  3. Caparas, Ma. Socorro J.
  4. Chico, Ma.Melissa J.
  5. Cruz, Charmaine D.
  6. Cruz, Lanie G. dela
  7. Cruz, Modessa F. dela
  8. Dimagiba, Sotera S.
  9. Estrella, Corazon C.
  10. Evangelista, Lutgarda C.
  11. Fernando, Pia Theresa B.
  12. Frias, Liza D.
  13. Lopez, Marissa D.
  14. Marollano, Sherlaine C.
  15. Morayag, Marissa L.
  16. Musngi, Natalia P.
  17. Raymundo, Veronica M.
  18. Sanchez, Susan V.
  19. Torres, Mary Grace S.

Section 27

Boys

  1. Bongala, Juanito C.
  2. Cabalquinto, Joselito R.
  3. Canlas, Veranio C.
  4. Carlos, Arvin R.
  5. Cruz, Conrado P. dela
  6. Cruz, Gerardo D. dela
  7. Domingo Jr., Edgardo I.
  8. Gabriel, Reynaldo J.
  9. Gallardo, Gerardo C.
  10. Lacsamana, Michael M.
  11. Lorenzo, Michael Y.
  12. Maclang, Juanito P.
  13. Manaysay, Mario S.
  14. Manlapig Jr., Reynaldo A.
  15. Nicodemus, Alfredo E.
  16. Ronquillo, Jr., Raymundo M.
  17. Roque, Victor L.
  18. Roxas, Daniel S.
  19. Tamayo, Allan C.
  20. Tolentino, Edwin E.

Girls

  1. Aguiflor, Gemma H.
  2. Benedictos, Ma. Victoria S.
  3. Bernal, Loida J.
  4. Bete, Rhodora L.
  5. Canoza, Analiza A.
  6. Carlos, Ma.Cristina R.
  7. Cruz, Wirna C. dela
  8. Dellosa, Pamela A.
  9. Español, Rowena A.
  10. Inolpe, Alma S.
  11. Mangampo, Jhoana S.
  12. Mapilisan, Teodora V.
  13. Mateo, Lorna S.
  14. Mercado, Rosalie C.
  15. Natividad, Charito L.
  16. Ramos, Cynthia G.
  17. San Pedro, Eva D.
  18. Santiago, Ma. Salome B.
  19. Santos, Cristina J.
  20. Santos, Felicidad V.
  21. Santos, Jhoanna C.
  22. Sebastian, Rosalie C.
  23. Semillano, Analyn F.
  24. Tamayo, Mary Grace A.

Section 28

Boys

  1. Bea, Leonilo P.
  2. Caparas, Crisanto R.
  3. Cruz, Christopher C. dela
  4. Cruz, Ralph R. dela
  5. Gaspe, Manuel V.
  6. Hingco, Sherwin Jhon S.
  7. Jesus, Joeven V. de
  8. Llose, Roberto J.
  9. Lopez, Roberto C.
  10. Mallari, Vicente C.
  11. Mariñas, Ricardo P.
  12. Mechilina, Roderick L.
  13. Mendoza, Alvin A.
  14. Obille, Norman J.
  15. Pantaleon, Carlito P.
  16. Pascual, Rolando B.
  17. Reginio, Rex F.
  18. Robles, Rodel C.
  19. Sacdalan, Norberto C.
  20. Umali, Rogel O.
  21. Villanueva, Miguel R.

Girls

  1. Bancud, Lea A.
  2. Baynaco, Leilanie B.
  3. Bondoc, Mayleen G.
  4. Borlongan, Marites F.
  5. Bulaong, Ma. Michelle S.
  6. Carangan, Cecilia J.
  7. Carlos, Jennifer B.
  8. Cruz, Heidie P.
  9. Cruz, Ma. Cecilia L.
  10. De Jesus, Evelyn C.
  11. Dela Cruz, Eleonor C.
  12. Dela Cruz, Regina P.
  13. Domingo, Julie F.
  14. Garcia, Margarita L.
  15. Jose, Grace B.
  16. Macapugay, Alma L.
  17. Manahan, Reynalie R.
  18. Manumbas, Teresita S.
  19. Marcos, Marissa L.
  20. Mercado, Jannette T.
  21. Perez, Ma. Fe H.
  22. Rufino, Cecilia G.
  23. Salamat, Cristina B.
  24. Sanchez, Mary Ann B.
  25. Santiago, Ma. Fe A.
  26. Santos, Annalyn V.
  27. Torres, Milagros M.
  28. Ventura, Jenette B.
  29. Ventura, Rosette C.

Section 29

Boys

  1. Bajao, Saturnino M.
  2. Bautista, Emmanuel S.
  3. Bernardo, Michael V.
  4. Caparas, Danilo V.
  5. Capulong, Anthony S.
  6. Francisco, Eric C.
  7. Javier, Ireneo D.
  8. Jumaquio, Ariel C.
  9. Macaspas, Alejandro T.
  10. Malunao, Edmon B.
  11. Manahan, Robert B.
  12. Narag, Eduardo B.
  13. Pagsanjan, Roberto F.
  14. Reyes, Alvin M.
  15. Roque, Hardie R.
  16. Sta.Maria, Eddie A.
  17. Santiago, Froilan R.
  18. Santos, Niño M.
  19. Santos, Ronaldo D.
  20. Sumeracruz, Leo C.

Girls

  1. Abarico, Ma. Vicenta F.
  2. Ablaza, Sara E.
  3. Bautista, Liza C.
  4. Bernardo, Carolina S.
  5. Castillo, Eloisa B.
  6. Demiar, Ofelia C.
  7. Dulay, Jennifer E.
  8. Eusebio, Flordeliza G.
  9. Fajardo, Miriam M.
  10. Gonzalo, Belen V.
  11. Lim, Divina A.
  12. Maclang, Marilou B.
  13. Mendoza, Grace G.
  14. Ramos, Ma. Guadalupe C.
  15. Reformado, Gigi R.
  16. Sabangan, Helenita F.
  17. Santos, Nelia G.
  18. Urbano, Melita T.
  19. Urbano, Susan T.
  20. Vasquez, Zosima C.

Section 30

Boys

  1. Ave, Joelmar C.
  2. Bernardino, Gil S.
  3. Bulang Jr., Norberto G.
  4. Calayg, Ireneo M.
  5. Dionisio, Jaime D.
  6. Doloroso, Rosario E.
  7. Empaynado, Juny U.
  8. Eusebio, Randy V.
  9. Isip, Crisanto T.
  10. Leoncio, Rodel L.
  11. Lopez, Luisito M.
  12. Martin, Dennis M.
  13. Punzalan, Ricardo B.
  14. San Pedro Jr., Leonardo A.
  15. Valerio, Jeorge M.

Girls

  1. Cabantog, Isabelita C.
  2. Cabardo, Josie S.
  3. Cruz, Maricar G. dela
  4. Cruz, Noeme M. dela
  5. Esmeria, Cecilia A.
  6. Evangelista, Lucila G.
  7. Fajardo, Jennette D.
  8. Frilles, Christine M.
  9. Jesus, Eloisa H. de
  10. Laroza, Maribeth L.
  11. Maclang, Lizette V.
  12. Marucot, Marilou J.
  13. Nicolas, Gloria B.
  14. Ostonal, Alice P.
  15. Ramos, Ma.Victoria E.
  16. Rodriguez, Lorena T.