List of New MAA Alumni Members: Class of 2016

MHPNHS Class of 2016

The Marcelo H. Del Pilar National High School Alumni Association adds the latest class of alumni to its growing group. The Class of 2016, the 108th batch in school history, will also comprise the country’s first K-12 graduates in the school year 2017-2018.


CLASS OF 2016

SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING PROGRAM (STEP)

EINSTEIN

Boys

  1. Adonis, Kurt Jonas L.
  2. Alincastre, Aaron Joshua C.
  3. Caparas, Kent Hudson R.
  4. Casabar, Raymond T.
  5. Cruz, Andhre Dominique P.
  6. Cruz, Brent Justine C.
  7. De Jesus, Christian Jim F.
  8. Dela Fuente, Karlos Immanuel P.
  9. Estrella, Jose Dexter S.
  10. Hay, Mon V.
  11. Hilario, Ian Froy P.
  12. Malto, Carlo E.
  13. Pablo, Richard Piolo C.
  14. Remorozo, Lorenzo R.
  15. Roque, Lance Emmanuelle L.
  16. Santiago, Ian Michael M.
  17. Santiago, Joseph Daniel B.
  18. Siscar, John Gabriel F.
  19. Teodoro, Ryan Vincent S.
  20. Vallejos, Joshua R.

Girls

  1. Alba, Charmaine Khaye DO.
  2. Balean, Kyla Marie T.
  3. Camua, Airica C.
  4. Caparas, Mavic Camille S.
  5. Castro, Jalyle Arenz C.
  6. Cu, Jarelle Rashannah Tifanny C.
  7. De Guzman, Twinkle Jade A.
  8. Domingo, Precious Joy R.
  9. Espino, Paula Andrae C.
  10. Espiritu, Maria Sofia B.
  11. Hernandez, Irish F.
  12. Jotojot, Alyssa P.
  13. Pagtalunan, Hannah Therese A.
  14. Prieto, Melissa Louise M.
  15. Roque, Glean F.
  16. Santos, Mari Trelecia L.
  17. Tenorio, Khaylla Marie A.
  18. Villarosa, Bianca G.

NEWTON

Boys

  1. Arceo, Timothy Earl J.
  2. Bartolome, Job Franco B.
  3. Buenaventura, Errol A.
  4. Castro, Joshua L.
  5. Castro, Leo Mark DC.
  6. De Gucena, Eliezer Jasper F.
  7. De Guzman, Rabriel F.
  8. Dela Cruz, Christian Jayrold S.
  9. Doguiles, Ariel Mizael R.
  10. Fuentes, Arvin Jarod P.
  11. Gavieres, Jhev Deonne T.
  12. Landayan, Leonard O.
  13. Malones, Francis Martin A.
  14. Navarro, Rence Jainelle C.
  15. Prado, Joseph H.
  16. Reyes, Vince Rowen S.
  17. Roque, John Carlo M.
  18. Saliba, Joshua Allen T.
  19. Valencia, Charles Reynard M.
  20. Valencia, John Yvan DC.
  21. Ventura, Kyle Ronald A.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Jamie Rose P.
  2. Aquino, Alysa C.
  3. Aquino, Jean Mae
  4. Crisostomo, Clarisse B.
  5. Cruz, Daniella Ivan A.
  6. Cruz, Meryl G.
  7. Cruzcosa, Corazon Ann C.
  8. De Castro, Angela C.
  9. Dela Cruz, Lhana Erylle A.
  10. Delos Santos, Trina Daryl V.
  11. Figueroa, Jaymee Rae C.
  12. Lugue, Philline E.
  13. Mananguit, Samantha N.
  14. Manaysay, Airalyn Rose Y.
  15. Masa, Noline Angeline S.
  16. Moros, Sheylanie Anne V.
  17. Pagdanganan, Allen M.
  18. Reynes, Princess Mherlene P.
  19. Sibug, Marie Millen M.
  20. Taganas, Patricia Ann Louise C.

SPECIAL PROGRAM IN THE ARTS (SPA)

SECTION 1

Boys

  1. Belmes, Mhecarl P.
  2. Evangelista, Jr., Ronilo B.
  3. Macedonio, Jr., Marcelo D.
  4. Mateo, John Kiel B.
  5. Pamintuan, John Paul
  6. Panganiban, Jose Miguel L.
  7. San Pedro, Jose Carlo G.
  8. Verdejo, Carlfred M.

Girls

  1. Abucay, Mary Ane L.
  2. Avila, Maria Jessica M.
  3. Bernardo, Erica Mhay D.
  4. Bernardo, Marjorie N.
  5. Catahan, Christine Joy R.
  6. De Guzman, Ellaine Joyce C.
  7. De Jesus, Dindy C.
  8. Eugenio, Karen S.
  9. Francisco, Angela L.
  10. Gabriel, Hannah R.
  11. Gavanzo, Janiella Marie B.
  12. Haban, Niña Isabel
  13. Ignacio, Cara Louise M.
  14. Mendoza, Ma. Sophia DM.
  15. Moraña, Jorelyn D.
  16. Naing, Verna M.
  17. Obrique, Phiel G.
  18. Quijano, Mhaika Haru Mhay
  19. Rebutiaco, Bianca Mikaela M.
  20. Refil, Mary Hazel B.
  21. Tobias, Erika May V.
  22. Tombo, Gwen Steffany J.
  23. Valencia, Jewillyn A.
  24. Velarde, Camille Anne L.
  25. Yamson, Angela K.
  26. Yosoya, Myla B.

SECTION 2

Boys

  1. Añora, Jan Vincent D.
  2. Biluno, Vistan Ralph
  3. Cabotaje, Leevan Borj P.
  4. Germino, John Lloyd L.
  5. Guitierrez, John Joseph G.
  6. San Juan, John Mark Y.
  7. Villarete, Danny A.

Girls

  1. Ababon, Dorothy M.
  2. Acedera, Maricar N.
  3. Adan, Baby Jane F.
  4. Asdolo, Efrelyn M.
  5. Bernardo, Alliah Joy T.
  6. Capili, Anna Mae C.
  7. Clemente, Nichelle H.
  8. Cortezano, Franchesca Louise M.
  9. De Guzman, Jiane Kyla M.
  10. De Leon, Jubairah R.
  11. Fajardo, Reina Rica C.
  12. Galit, Ericka B.
  13. Garcia, Patricia Ann I.
  14. Geronimo, Reign Emmanuelle L.
  15. Lim, Jullienne Abbey T.
  16. Liwag, Mecaella Joy D.
  17. Loren, Margarette G.
  18. Mariano, Ailene V.
  19. Pagtalunan, Shaina F.
  20. Palad, Ailyn E.
  21. Pantilla, Kim Hannah M.
  22. Sta. Ana, Rachelle DC.
  23. Tolentino, Kei C.

SECTION 3

Boys

  1. De Leon, Palermo M.
  2. Leong, Joseph S.
  3. Macaspac, Joseph Alejandro C.
  4. Manangat, GJ S.
  5. Narvaez, Christopher Lloyd Y.
  6. Paguiligan, Jayson S.
  7. Pontepero, Paul P.
  8. Reformado, Nataniel M.
  9. Robles, Joshua Emmanuel A.
  10. Surio, Christian B.
  11. Tamundong, Melvin Renz DJ.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Angelica DC.
  2. Bantigue, Diana Angeli M.
  3. Del Prado, Chadlyn E.
  4. Desamito, Lance Michelle
  5. Ganelo, Joanna Jean S.
  6. Mariano, Maria Azeneth R.
  7. Matola, Nikka Angela C.
  8. Prestosa, Jenny Ann B.
  9. Ramos, Noemi E.
  10. Recto, Marilyn B.
  11. Salamat, Eunice
  12. So, Mikaela Mae T.
  13. Tangonan, Joyce D.
  14. Vicente, Monique S.

SECTION 4

Boys

  1. Manalaysay III, Lamberto B.
  2. Natividad, Trxynth Url L.
  3. Bencito, Albert Lino J.
  4. Capule II, Roland M.
  5. Valderas, Whengel B.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Rosemarie P.
  2. Adriano, Irene Joyce G.
  3. Asilom, Kristel Joana L.
  4. Bacerra, Ella Gilli S.
  5. Bautista, Jae Angela P.
  6. Bernardo, Joey Vernice B.
  7. Bulaong, Elizza Mae B.
  8. Busa, Joan Ruth C.
  9. Capule, Marilene L.
  10. Cortez, Eloiza Joy DC.
  11. Cruz, Jayme L.
  12. De Jesus, Kyla Crystel S.
  13. Fabul, Nhelijah M.
  14. Fajardo, Jashley O.
  15. Gonzales, Charlize C.
  16. Laquindanum, Michaela DG.
  17. Lumban, Ma. Daniela R.
  18. Lomboy, Andrea Lizette T.
  19. Luciano, Nicole Pauline A.
  20. Maglaque, Christine Q.
  21. Mallari, Kimberly Shane
  22. Matilla, Rosette L.
  23. Panes, Lorlyn B.
  24. Tayo, Jennefer P.
  25. Teodosio, Hazelyn L.

SPECIAL PROGRAM IN FOREIGN LANGUAGE

POETRY

Boys

  1. Alba, Robert Daniel V.
  2. Angeles, Arvin Jerald L.
  3. Baesa, Jr., Ireneo A.
  4. Blance, Russel I.
  5. Buniel, Mark Jaybert R.
  6. Cabreros, Jeremiah F.
  7. Calayag, Jerediah David H.
  8. Calixtro, John Michael A.
  9. Caoili, Jude Van
  10. Capistrano, John Danielle C.
  11. Fajardo, Theo Jhon E.
  12. Gabriel, Alfredo Miguel M.
  13. Garcia, Ron Einnor C.
  14. Gorospe, Adrian S.
  15. Joven, Louie Renz M.
  16. Jumaquio, Ivan Henry M.
  17. Martinez, Russel Joseph R.
  18. Nicdao, Joshua C.
  19. Sta. Rita, Irell Mari A.
  20. Tiongson, Jan Eliz E.
  21. Villanueva, Benedict E.

Girls

  1. Agda, Rixelle Ahbie P.
  2. Alladin, Adriene Julia E.
  3. Borlongan, Jocelle Marie
  4. Calixtro, Danica C.
  5. Cristobal, Mikaela L.
  6. Cruz, Aira Elaine M.
  7. Cunanan, Joshua Marie G.
  8. De Guzman, Ana Marie C.
  9. Ebalo, Kyla Corazon C.
  10. Estrella, Allyssa Sandy A.
  11. Fabian, Ellaine A.
  12. Gatmaitan, Kimberly C.
  13. Lopez, Maedhen DG.
  14. Mendoza, Angel Frithzie S.
  15. Pahati, Jam Ria C.
  16. Racelis, Ma. Sophia O.
  17. Ranoco, Liezel S.
  18. Rioflorido, Nina Rica S.
  19. Sunico, Mary Claire Joy T.
  20. Veluz, Ezra DG.
  21. Virgino, Kyla M.

PROSE

Boys

  1. Alday, Diether E.
  2. Brosas, Sherwin Bryan R.
  3. De Leon, John Robert M.
  4. Dela Cruz, Sam C.
  5. Dela Cruz, Vic Gerome E.
  6. Diamsin, Jhorcy T.
  7. Evangelista, Maxin Josef C.
  8. Gloria, Joseph Rafael L.
  9. Lacsamana, Jose Mari R.
  10. Lazaro, Christopher Jay DC.
  11. Manalaysay, Kerby J.
  12. Mangahas, John Orelle A.
  13. Morales, Jericho
  14. Plamenco, Lhee Arvie L.
  15. Ramirez, Zeri Mari Ian B.
  16. Relleja, John Latrelle R.
  17. Rubio, Wowie P.
  18. Sacdalan, Adrian James D.
  19. Salaveria, Kim Gerald A.
  20. Sayo, Sean Edrick C.
  21. Tapia, Christian Kenneth C.
  22. Yabut, June Carlo A.

Girls

  1. Acosta, Elizabeth Janena S.
  2. Alejandria, Kyla Denise
  3. Antonio, Elijah Jean S.
  4. Arejola, Khaylla Kholeen I.
  5. Arriola, Jasline Mae M.
  6. Benedictos, Mariz Mae C.
  7. Domingo, Andrea Faye F.
  8. Enriquez, Ericka Coline C.
  9. Jumaquio, Merlyn Joy B.
  10. Lindayag, Chezka Mae E.
  11. Litimco, Karmella Jhem DB.
  12. Manuel, Lhoris C.
  13. Punongbayan, Ma. Mikaella Q.
  14. Rader, Johanna Angeline O.
  15. Rosales, Koleen Rae E.
  16. Samaniego, Glizette B.
  17. Santiago, Ericka S.
  18. Santiago, Jenny B.
  19. Santos, Ma. Teresa D.
  20. Sullera, Nicole R.

SPECIAL EDUCATION (SPED)

  1. De Fiesta, Dave F.
  2. Lapid, Emmanuel J.
  3. Robles, Earl L.

SPECIAL PROGRAM IN SPORTS (SPA)

SECTION 1

Boys

  1. Andres, John Kenneth M.
  2. Aquino, Rodrigo N.
  3. Arependito, John Rey M.
  4. Bingcolado, Christian Ryan L.
  5. Calayag, Christian Joseph L.
  6. Camua, John Lester B.
  7. Camua, John Paul L.
  8. Cerdeña, Chester Van M.
  9. De Robles, John Aldrin R.
  10. Dumas, Leo John V.
  11. Esuga, Brix A.
  12. Etrata, Jasper Ryan R.
  13. Evangelista, Kirk T.
  14. Faustino, Marjun R.
  15. Ferrer, Jeuerr Amyr DG.
  16. Gamas, Agel M.
  17. Gatmaitan, Jerimy Jetri DJ.
  18. Guevarra, Jr., Orlando Billy DG.
  19. Labajo, Len Mark C.
  20. Lee, Mark Vincent S.
  21. Martinez, Jr., Ferdinand B.
  22. Mendiona, Jerico F.
  23. Mendoza, Jasper Jake A.
  24. Panganiban, Jayson C.
  25. Punzalan, Angelito M.
  26. Relleja, Raymund Rafael DC.
  27. Reyes, Jonathan A.
  28. Roxas, Nick Jefferson V.
  29. Sapitan, John Carlos A.
  30. Tayao, Mark Kevin O.
  31. Teodoro, Renz Janiel M.
  32. Tiongson, Darryl Stewart D.
  33. Umali, Russel B.
  34. Uy, Melvin S.
  35. Villegas, Kristian Roy B.
  36. Zamora, Jerico L.

Girls

  1. Cabigao, Carhyl Eizelle B.
  2. Caluag, Kisha Millen C.
  3. Castillo, Queenie L.
  4. Crisostomo, Shekaina P.
  5. De Jesus, Ma. Sofia V.
  6. Dela Cruz, Carla B.
  7. Diaz, Diane M.
  8. Reyes, Maria Fe T.

SECTION 2

Boys

  1. Agustin, Joshua A.
  2. Balagtas, Sherwin P.
  3. Balingit, Emshari
  4. Balvestamin, Dominic
  5. Brao, Ranzelle L.
  6. Carlos, Jerome M.
  7. Constantino, Daniel V.
  8. Dela Cruz, Arvin Christopher R.
  9. Dela Cruz, Emerson B.
  10. Dela Cruz, John Lloyd J.
  11. Dela Cruz, John Renzel C.
  12. Dela Cruz, Raniel G.
  13. Dela Cruz, Renmark S.
  14. Dela Peña, John Carlos A.
  15. Dizon, Jay Ar D.
  16. Escarlan, James Bryan D.
  17. Flores, Gil Joshua B.
  18. Galman, Roland Jay T.
  19. Jutic, David Ashley C.
  20. Mendiola, John Godwin V.
  21. Pineda, Sean Francoise E.
  22. Ruiz, Ash Jerum
  23. Santayo, Michael Ronniel E.
  24. Tamayo, Gerald M.
  25. Tee, Ryan Christopher D.
  26. Tismo, Marco Benigno F.
  27. Tuazon, Mark Bryan B.
  28. Valdez, Jhunel R.
  29. Villero, John Robert

Girls

  1. Acasamoso, Rosalie B.
  2. Conos, Carol A.
  3. Danan, Mary Grace A.
  4. Dela Cruz, Jennie M.
  5. Eclarinal, Lacky Joy C.
  6. Ella, Erica G.
  7. Palileo, Lunie A.
  8. Salamat, Margaux R.
  9. Sales, Fe Maria Cecilla SP.
  10. Vivas, Gemie Lyn DC.

SECTION 3

  1. Mandocdoc, Ma. Christina O.
  2. Orgaya, Joyce P.
  3. Puquiz, Waris C.
  4. Tal, Deverlyn V.
  5. Tiongson, Shannen Mae D.
  6. Valenzuela, Jhenny Rose

SECTION 4

Boys

  1. Bulaong, Mark Lhowel C.
  2. Diaz, Ralph Lawrence B.
  3. Garcia, Ralph Lloyd R.
  4. Gemina, Patrick June
  5. Gonzales, John Elman T.
  6. Juliano, John Vincent M.
  7. Lauriano, Arnel F.
  8. Macalino, Armonito DG.
  9. Manalansan, Jayvee S.
  10. Mariano, Gio Carlo L.
  11. Mendiola, Jhosua M.
  12. Menor, Rolan DC.
  13. Morales, Jim Darren T.
  14. Oliveros, Renz D.
  15. Pascua, Benedict M.
  16. Pascua, Prince Paul Rollan L.
  17. Pulongbarit, Rafael V.
  18. Quiroz, Harrie P.
  19. Reyes, Bernard
  20. Reyes, Darwin C.
  21. Reyes, Patrick S.
  22. Roque, Jerome D.
  23. Rosario, Gilbert L.
  24. Roxas, Vinch Lennin C.
  25. Rubio, Wilbert D.
  26. Salgado, Marco A.
  27. Santiago, John Lloyd C.
  28. Surio, John Lorenz C.

Girls

  1. Andres, Shannel M.
  2. Dionisio, Jocelle V.
  3. Eugenio, Kathrine Diane P.
  4. Felipe, Doherthy Anne O.
  5. Pascual, Rose Lyn G.
  6. Quinto, Judelle A.

 

K+12 BASIC EDUCATION CURRICULUM (BEC)

SECTION 1

Boys

  1. Acuña, Homer Allan F.
  2. Carpio, Daniel Joseph D.
  3. Cos, Lenard C.
  4. De Guzman, Jim Lloyd D.
  5. Dionisio, Kim Elijah R.
  6. Domingo, Angelo DC.
  7. Fernando, Prince Jeffrey G.
  8. Gatchalian, Gabriel DC.
  9. Genota, Juan Gabriel DS.
  10. Guirhem, Michael John O.
  11. Javier, Cedrick P.
  12. Lacson, Kim Ian L.
  13. Layag, John Ginel S.
  14. Mateo, Jet T.
  15. Rodriguez III, Hernando J.
  16. Surio, Aljand Miguel P.
  17. Vargas, Charles Matthew G.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Adel Julianne S.
  2. Cardenas, Rodwen Memnette C.
  3. Cudal, Aubrey M.
  4. De Leon, Ericka Mae L.
  5. Duplon, Alyssa Danielle D.
  6. Estrella, Melanie Jane O.
  7. Faustino, Rhea M.
  8. Fontanilla, Hannah Joy F.
  9. Laquindanum, Nicole C.
  10. Lavapie, Danielle Anne Mae C.
  11. Lazaro, Annia Jesame A.
  12. Macapagal, Erika Jane C.
  13. Mariñas, Jamaica J.
  14. Olmos, Rose Anne S.
  15. Pulumbarit, Christine S.
  16. Regidor, Princess Marion V.
  17. Reubal, Eva Mae C.
  18. Santos, Ammi Ruhama A.
  19. Semana, Nina Louise C.
  20. Sulit, Claudette S.
  21. Tobias, Ma. Danalyn G.

SECTION 2

Boys

  1. Belmonte, Jaiynzlle Chloie L.
  2. Bernardino, Jan Emil P.
  3. Caasi, Karl Cedric D.
  4. Carasig, Jose Carmelo C.
  5. Faustino, Alvin M.
  6. Jasmin, John Christopher A.
  7. Mamaradlo, Rainer DV.
  8. Pagdanganan, Vince Eugene M.
  9. Peña, Ronald Alan L.
  10. Punongbayan, Marc Louis C.
  11. Ramos, Kenmark P.
  12. Sakay, John Vincent M.
  13. Villacorte, Joppe P.
  14. Villafuerte, Marc Solwins B.

Girls

  1. Alladin, Aliyah Jana E.
  2. Angeles, Aleesa Jean A.
  3. Angeles, Janna Aaliyah L.
  4. Baraquil, Joanna Marie S.
  5. Basilio, Lemi Ann SP.
  6. Bautista, Angela Joy A.
  7. Bernardo, Ma. Olivia Amidala E.
  8. Bisquera, Krissia Nicole E.
  9. Bustillio, Helianiza N.
  10. Constantino, Guinevere S.
  11. De Castro, Noreen Mae V.
  12. Dela Cruz, Daniella B.
  13. Delos Reyes, Andrea Keiht L.
  14. Dimagiba, Yssah Rose G.
  15. Eñano, Hannah Gay G.
  16. Garcia, Ana Marie
  17. Locsin. Edilyne U.
  18. Lucas, Marielle A.
  19. Mallare, Joszelle Ann D.
  20. Martin, Ann Patrice B.
  21. Natial, Ericka Joy DJ.
  22. Pulumbarit, Aurea Anne L.
  23. Reyes, Angelica Noelle A.
  24. Rubio, Earl Myccie DC.
  25. Tee, Anne Catherine D.
  26. Terre, Kristine Joy S.

SECTION 3

Boys

  1. Alcoriza, Emmanuel P.
  2. Almera, John Mark A.
  3. Avendaño, Archie C.
  4. Bartolo, John Patrick N.
  5. Bulaong, Kenneth D.
  6. Calara, Danes Lemuel R.
  7. Caparas, John Ghadie DJ.
  8. De Guzman, Angelo F.
  9. De Jesus, Ernazer E.
  10. Garcia, Ivan Rick Z.
  11. Mallari, Joshua J.
  12. Montejo, Ezekiel V.
  13. Orevillo, Christian Louis O.
  14. Pagsanjan, Archie R.
  15. Postillo, Erelle John S.
  16. Santos, Archie M.
  17. Surio, Jan Vincent T.
  18. Victoria, John Paul Angelo M.
  19. Vitalla, Reymundo F.

Girls

  1. Avendaño, Baby Jane P.
  2. Bartolo, Kate A.
  3. Belecina, Vianca P.
  4. Benesisto, Pem S.
  5. Buluran, Maxine Kyla R.
  6. Cabrera, Katrina M.
  7. Calayag, Kyla Marie M.
  8. Caparas, Alliah Mae D.
  9. Capulong, Patricia Anne E.
  10. Cervantes, Simeah Fides G.
  11. Dela Cruz, Maica M.
  12. Dela Cruz, Shenya Ruth V.
  13. Jose, Debbie F.
  14. Laquindanum, Ruby Anne S.
  15. Legaspi, Rochelle O.
  16. Limbo, Rosemarie B.
  17. Locsin, Lalaine R.
  18. Lorenzo, Loreline DC.
  19. Manzon, Marisol C.
  20. Miranda, Marielle C
  21. Pamatian, Camille Anne DG.
  22. Pulumbarit, Xandra Kashmir G.
  23. Ramos, Emunah Chellu F.
  24. Robles, Alyssa R.
  25. Tengco, Larajoy C.

SECTION 4

Boys

  1. Almario, Niño Joselito D.
  2. Bautista, Reginald D.
  3. Capule, Remil John M.
  4. De Robles, Elijah G.
  5. Dela Cruz, Arvin C.
  6. Genciane, John Paul
  7. Gregorio, Miguel B.
  8. Gueta, Gabriel C.
  9. Jalalain, Kenjie C.
  10. Mag-ugat, Alvin DC.
  11. Meras, Ruther Vince DC.
  12. Regidor, Joshua Dan U.
  13. Sarraj, Houssam B.
  14. Tretasco, Vhiel S.
  15. Tolentino, CJ Santiago L.
  16. Valencia, Renson Allen C.
  17. Viernes, Chester John S.

Girls

  1. Agustin, Kristine Ann D.
  2. Baesa, Gillian M.
  3. Balbero, Jossel V.
  4. Bautista, Elena Mae B.
  5. Cruz, Faith Angeline C.
  6. Cruz, Marilou D.
  7. De Leon, Charie V.
  8. Dimapilis, Amy E.
  9. Domasig, Mary Jane A.
  10. Eusebio, Tricia Anne Join H.
  11. Figueroa, Eunice DV.
  12. Gatchalian, Ma. Arianne Clairen G.
  13. Hong, Gwyneth Kylee N.
  14. Mallari, Charisse L.
  15. Marcelino, Jershey Mei
  16. Marquez, Sherilyn I.
  17. Mondia, Erika L.
  18. Monreal, Mica Ruiz P.
  19. Paez, Jholissa A.
  20. Rodriguez, Jenny M.
  21. Santos, Aiko Marie M.
  22. Sebastian, Beatrix A.
  23. Sulit, Claudine S.

SECTION 5

Boys

  1. Alejo, Mark D.
  2. Batac, Warlo James B.
  3. Bernardino, Brian Jules Z.
  4. Bueno, Ruther Ocin E.
  5. Carla, Jan Michael T.
  6. Castro, Carl Patrick D.
  7. Enriquez, Vyron M.
  8. Florentino Jr., Edwin L.
  9. Intal, Kenneth Angelo T.
  10. Jimenez, Kylle Justhine R.
  11. Layron, Roi Joshua M.
  12. Lorenzo, Mark Daniel R.
  13. Magpayo, Ron Daniel C.
  14. Ronquillo, Joshua C.
  15. Valenzuela, Mark Jericho I.
  16. Villanueva, Dominic E.

Girls

  1. Antonio, Clara Marie R.
  2. Azupardo, Eiramesor Denize S.
  3. Caparas, Rose Anne L.
  4. Chaudhry, Marshy A.
  5. Dela Cruz, Roxanne Mae D.
  6. Dumalag, Angelita C.
  7. Laderas, Jemina Jireh C.
  8. Legerin, Shannen Mae C.
  9. Leyson, Meliza Mae H.
  10. Lopez, Julie Ann Joy B.
  11. Manalo, Kyla Marie F.
  12. Marcelino, Jean Marjolhyn C.
  13. Murayag, Angelica Mae H.
  14. Nepomuceno, Gabriel Madonna Christina M.
  15. Punongbayan, Remillen Joy C.
  16. Ramos, Marina Luaine D.
  17. Reyes, Denisse Anne C.
  18. Reyes, Khyla R.
  19. Reyes, Ma. Kasandra Antonnete DC.
  20. Roberto, Gizella P.
  21. Santiago, Karla Jane A.
  22. Senin, Danica B.
  23. Zafra, Abigael DJ.

SECTION 6

Boys

  1. Alba, Alexander T.
  2. Arrogante, Aaron Philip S.
  3. Cahanding, Jan Eddison DG.
  4. Caluag, Timothy Limuel N.
  5. Caparas, Vince A.
  6. De Jesus, Adrian James F.
  7. De Jesus, Ian Dominique R.
  8. De Jesus, Mark Joseph G.
  9. De Ramos, Renz Carlo T.
  10. Dimagiba, Jan Percival M.
  11. Gonzales, Aldrin Rainier S.
  12. Liwanag, John Christian Joe
  13. Nicodemus, John Nico G.
  14. Rodriguez, Herald E.
  15. Velasco, Gabriel Ivan F.

Girls

  1. Almeda, Jheryl Anne DC.
  2. Alonzo, Rainielle Michaela S.
  3. Canilao, Myra R.
  4. Capule, Patricia Marie A.
  5. Carlos, Samantha Ivy T.
  6. Carpio, Carla Monique M.
  7. Carreon, Erin Grace G.
  8. Casañas, Maribel M.
  9. Del Rosario, Erika Mae H.
  10. Dela Cruz, Allaiza Mae F.
  11. Galang, Jaira C.
  12. Galman, Cherish Ivy A.
  13. Lim, Rica Mae O.
  14. Manahan, Rachelle Anne S.
  15. Mendoza, Josephine Anette T.
  16. Mendoza, Maria Michaella G.
  17. Nicodemus, Hannah Veazandra F.
  18. Nicolas, Lizchel Paola S.
  19. Santiago, Kyla Nicole F.
  20. Santos, Annie Grace B.
  21. Torres, Kaycee A.
  22. Torres, Kimberly O.

SECTION 7

Boys

  1. Avendaño, Earl Joaquin
  2. Azarcon, Janne Maverick S.
  3. Cabantog, Christian Hezekiah P.
  4. Canlas, Joshua DJ.
  5. Carpio, Kristoffer Ian E.
  6. Catacutan, Joseph Angelo H.
  7. Catanghal, Charlie C.
  8. Enriquez, Richard Paul N.
  9. Galvez, Kenneth P.
  10. Ingreso, Jean Harvey B.
  11. Labang, Anthony James
  12. Lopez, Joshua Baron C.
  13. Loreño, John Francis E.
  14. Ortiz, Mark Jason J.
  15. Roxas, Jhobert M.
  16. Silao, Vince Samuel G.
  17. Tan, Gabriel L.

Girls

  1. Arepentido, Irish Joy M.
  2. Baltazar, Nikita Francheska M.
  3. Bautista, Ana Maria C.
  4. Cruz, Hannah Divine C.
  5. De Guzman, Angela Clarisse Gianina E.
  6. Del Rosario, Adriana Michaela
  7. Dela Cruz, Rilaiza
  8. Dela Paz, Mary Joyce R.
  9. Diquit, Pauline Janelle R.
  10. Espiridion, Sofia G.
  11. Flaminiano, Jonie J.
  12. Francisco, Ellaine F.
  13. Guitche, Monica Ann C.
  14. Martinez, Frances Piamil M.
  15. Mendoza, Erika S.
  16. Pagtalunan, Junzhen
  17. Pinto, Coolen A.
  18. Torsuela, Jessie Anne S.

SECTION 8

Boys

  1. Caparas, Ceejay J.
  2. Constantino, Francis Nixon B.
  3. Dela Cruz, King James C.
  4. Dela Cruz, Jomari Jan DV.
  5. Dela Peña, John Ernest A.
  6. Estrella, John Kenneth M.
  7. Lava, Joseph Regin C.
  8. Magcalas, Dan Rhoie T.
  9. Marcelo, Jomar P.
  10. Pascual, Angelo C.
  11. San Juan, Steven L.
  12. Santos, John Carlo C.
  13. Sudario, Robin B.
  14. Talam, Emmanuel P.
  15. Tolentino, Rafael D.

Girls

  1. Arciaga, Khyssa Marie DC.
  2. Basallo, Lovely Joy A.
  3. Bautista, Ann Bonavie E.
  4. Basco, Nicole Shyne C.
  5. Cabrera, Dianne Rose R.
  6. De Guzman, Rena Marizon G.
  7. De Jesus, Andrea T.
  8. De Vera, Arriane Joyce C.
  9. Espares, Caroline Grace R.
  10. Fajardo, Yrra Mhae Belle R.
  11. Faustino, Alliah Faye S.
  12. Ferrer, Karen B.
  13. Genioso, Jewel Anne Maria C.
  14. Isidro, Mary Krisha Y.
  15. Lajato, Jonabet M.
  16. Leoncio, Imee Rose SA.
  17. Lumague, Tisha Nicole DC.
  18. Manalaysay, Armina B.
  19. Mariano, Caila Mae D.
  20. Ramirez, Lovely P.
  21. Reyes, Ma. Jovielyn A.
  22. Vijandre, Pauline M.
  23. Wu, Cherry Lyn B.

SECTION 9

Boys

  1. Advincula, Kane Dowell C.
  2. Bonina, Francis Andrew C.
  3. Bulatao, Peter Carlo G.
  4. Caragos, Ricky A.
  5. Cruz, Gerald Glenn
  6. Cruz, Justine Jeremy DG.
  7. Dela Cruz, Jose Limuel L.
  8. Feloteo, Karl Marlon E.
  9. Hernandez, Aivan Dominic DC.
  10. Lualhati, Kyle Brian D.
  11. Manansala, Mark Darwin D.
  12. Mendoza, Arold A.
  13. Prado, Jemdrick T.
  14. San Pedro, John Ivan Guiller D.
  15. Tamayo, John Gabriel P.

Girls

  1. Alejandro, Danica Gelene R.
  2. Cruz, Celine Joy T.
  3. Dellosa, Judith A.
  4. De Juan, Zoe
  5. Del Rosario, Raven Leigh V.
  6. Domingo, Dana Micaella T.
  7. Evangelista, Jessica Z.
  8. Intal, Dianne Abegail T.
  9. Limbo, Raisabelle Irma L.
  10. Liwanag, Trisha Monique G.
  11. Martin, Lorraine
  12. Mayordomo, Myles H.
  13. Mendiola, Ireland L.
  14. Raymundo, Christine Joy M.
  15. Rezari, Alliah Hans C.
  16. Roz, Hazel May H.
  17. Ronquillo, Jinky Marie DC.
  18. Roque, Andrea V.
  19. Santos, Grazell B.

SECTION 10

Boys

  1. Agustin, Prince Erwin Alrysen C.
  2. Austria Jr., Jerome M.
  3. Balbuena, Ram Denver L.
  4. Balonzo, John Erico S.
  5. Custodio, Jericho LJ D.
  6. De Guzman, Paul Christian DJ.
  7. Dela Cruz, Ezekiel P.
  8. Dura, John Menard B.
  9. Gagarin, Alfred Juri M.
  10. Gonzales, Jian Carlo S.
  11. Maclang, Michael Y.
  12. Manansala, Michael Allen O.
  13. Monreal, John Francis U.
  14. Pagtalunan, Ian Dave A.
  15. Parel, Mark John A.
  16. Primo, Paul Michael R.
  17. Tenorio, Brixther Khrys D.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Richelle Anne C.
  2. Cardente, Ma. Manuelle C.
  3. Carlos, Neall Mary Vernicee B.
  4. Crisostomo, Niña DS.
  5. Domingo, Brenda S.
  6. Fajardo, Kimberly DC.
  7. Galero, Angelica DC.
  8. Gammad, Keith Ashley H.
  9. Hermogenes, Irene P.
  10. Jasmin, Precious Anne J.
  11. Labongray, Aira
  12. Leon, Patty Gaile
  13. Leonardo, Abigael Joy S.
  14. Marcelo, Dyna M.
  15. Miguel, Alyssah Jane DC.
  16. Ogoy, Cian Jezzrel L.
  17. Olalia, Larianne P.
  18. Palad, Gerimhae Q.
  19. Policarpio, Ria Joy DR.
  20. Santos, Mary Joy S.
  21. Sebastian, Erica Ann L.
  22. Tantoco, Ma. Rica Rose B.

SECTION 11

Boys

  1. Aumentado, Mico C.
  2. Bantog, Gabriel A.
  3. Caliwag, Gabriel M.
  4. Deinla Jr., Larry E.
  5. Dela Cruz, John Michael B.
  6. Dela Cruz, Kenneth A.
  7. Gelbolingo, Chailong
  8. Hernandez, Gio Marzhel D.
  9. Madarang, Kurt Roland J.
  10. Magayanes, Mac Jerwin S.
  11. Martin, Janryll B.
  12. Obejas, Ricky Jem G.
  13. Rodriguez, Ian Arlo R.
  14. Saclolo, John Leriz P.
  15. Salonga, Marvin G.
  16. Sulit Jr., Victor DC.
  17. Tobias, Jan Paul T.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Mary Shane G.
  2. Advincula, Diane Kayla M.
  3. Arcega, Joice Ann SJ.
  4. Brusola, Justine Fe C.
  5. Bulaong, Micka J.
  6. Caluag, Agnes Ruby P.
  7. De Luna, Angelica S.
  8. Del Rosario, Wrachelle Marie
  9. Fonbuena, Donna Katherine Q.
  10. Galang, Danica D.
  11. Javier, Feriehlyn DC.
  12. Javier, Jannielyn Q.
  13. Manalaysay, Alyssa Nicole C.
  14. Manansala, Marella Anne E.
  15. Mariano, Jennelyn H.
  16. Pascual, Princess Lhea S.
  17. Reyes, Clarise Joy L.
  18. Santos, Fritzie Elechor B.
  19. Santos, Maria Catherine C.
  20. Villanueva, Danica Anne H.

SECTION 12

Boys

  1. Balatucan, Jay C.
  2. Capule, Marnelle L.
  3. Cruzat, John Marlon P.
  4. Damayan, Arjay
  5. De Guzman, Jordan C.
  6. De Vera, Kyle M.
  7. Delos Reyes, Raffy C.
  8. Ebreo, Dionne Cyril M.
  9. Flores, John Michael C.
  10. Gaa, Jay Amiel S.
  11. Joson, John Paolo E.
  12. Magahis, John Clifford P.
  13. Mansibang, Jhon Emil B.
  14. Pascual, Joshua DC.
  15. Punongbayan, Marc Louie C.
  16. Ramos, Arvin R.

Girls

  1. Albarillo, Mary Joyce Q.
  2. Angeles, Danica Rose A.
  3. Balingit, Jasmin M.
  4. Berondo, Alyssa B.
  5. Beros, Sharon Lovelace D.
  6. Cabusao, Mikki D.
  7. Caparas, Jonna Mica M.
  8. Centeno, Ray Pamela D.
  9. Dela Cruz, Grace Ann M.
  10. Francisco, Franchesca Marie M.
  11. Gaspar, Andrea Mae A.
  12. Geroleo, Angelica L.
  13. Imperial, Kathleen Aira S.
  14. Lopez, Beatrix Crisel DC.
  15. Mallari, Anna SD.
  16. Manahan, Catherine R.
  17. Pagtalunan, Kyed Alexandra P.
  18. Reyes, Millen Chrischelle V.
  19. Reynes, Krizza Mae A.
  20. Rodriguez, Cleo G.
  21. Roque, China Billie Marie C.
  22. Santiago, Hazel R.
  23. Trinidad, Shelalin T.
  24. Tulfo, Rhaychel L.

SECTION 13

Boys

  1. Abenguel, Daryl John DG.
  2. Alcantara, Aldet G.
  3. Banawa, Joeveth S.
  4. Cabrera, John Carlo S.
  5. Clemente, Jomar Angelo H.
  6. Dela Cruz, Alvin L.
  7. Dela Cruz, John Mark B.
  8. Dela Cruz, Renz Raphael S.
  9. Eugenio, Erick Joshua DP.
  10. Fulgar, John Ryan E.
  11. Gagarin, Ron Anthony M.
  12. Luena, Ern Joseph H.
  13. Pascual Rhaiel Ivan V.

Girls

  1. Afan, Michaela B.
  2. Balagtas, Shaira Amanda P.
  3. Caluag, Eloisa Faye P.
  4. De Jesus, Jane Cathlene C.
  5. Dela Cruz, Edlyn Mae T.
  6. Esteban, Marijell DL.
  7. Goleña, Aiden DC.
  8. Lopez, Tracy Nicole DC.
  9. Morata, Recileta S.
  10. Pahati, Jonalyn D.
  11. Pascual, Andrea Jane N.
  12. Quinto, Lealie
  13. Robles, Carllhei Jennine C.
  14. Rodriguez, Gemmarie
  15. Santos, Christine Joy B.
  16. Santos, Jerica Joy Marie S.
  17. Vasquez, Rica Mae M.
  18. Villanueva, Marian Myrth R.
  19. Viojan, Jessica C.

SECTION 14

Boys

  1. Angeles, Neil Dominic T.
  2. Ardiente, Rhonwen Mitch N.
  3. Balot, Dexter A.
  4. Baltazar, Kyle Matthew P.
  5. Escritor, Rafael P.
  6. Broño, John Mathew T.
  7. Calalang, Julius C.
  8. Caparas, Eduardo L.
  9. Daniel, Kharl Niño C.
  10. De Guzman, Randel Iverson J.
  11. Mendiola, Gian Paulo L.
  12. Mendoza, Caster Troy
  13. Navarro, Alexis Jan C.
  14. Ordillo, Hamilton Jhon M.
  15. Paraiso, Joshua V.
  16. Perez, Tom Mishiharu
  17. Robles, Niel Ericson C.

Girls

  1. Adan, Marielle Joy R.
  2. Aliwalas, Camille T.
  3. Avendanño, Patricia Anne T.
  4. Bendo, Jasmin D.
  5. Buenaflor, Rosemarie
  6. Buenaventura, Micaella DC.
  7. Dela Cruz, Aisle Mae B.
  8. Dionisio, Jobelle B.
  9. Go, Michelle
  10. Lucas, Angelica Jane B.
  11. Magpayo, Moisesdith R.
  12. Mendiola, Nicole M.
  13. Ocampo, Juvelline C.
  14. Roque, Kaila Kate S.
  15. Umali, Patricia M.
  16. Victoria, Mari Nei R.
  17. Zabala, Crizza Mae G.

SECTION 15

Boys

  1. Agustin, Daryll N.
  2. Aquino, Jem Michael
  3. Buenafrancisca, Jonel P.
  4. Cruz, Julius Andrei E.
  5. De Guzman, Russel Kyle L.
  6. Dela Cruz, Chris John C.
  7. Dela Cruz, Gilbert S.
  8. Domingo, Renz Joshua S.
  9. Evangelista, Carlo E.
  10. Guballa, Dexter Danielle C.
  11. Lava, Cjay A.
  12. Lising, Faisal John
  13. Obille, Joshua James S.
  14. Owatan, Shawn Miguel
  15. Romero, Miko L.
  16. Sazon, John Marco M.
  17. Sumang, Christian Jason D.

Girls

  1. Alipio, Ronalyn
  2. Billones, Erica P.
  3. Carolino, Emmalyn Joy F.
  4. Contreras, Michaela A.
  5. Cruz, Kathrina F.
  6. Cruz, Seyshelzvetlana Millicent B.
  7. Loresto, Zaira Mae T.
  8. Manalansan, Jaeme Vie S.
  9. Manlapig, Patricia Ann Rose
  10. Mendoza, Nicole Ann
  11. Pascual, Abegail O.
  12. Paytan, Dacel Jane L.

SECTION 16

Boys

  1. Agustin, Archie E.
  2. Bautista, Bernard Allen T.
  3. Bayan, Francis S.
  4. De Leon, Kenned Philip T.
  5. Dela Cruz, Anthony M.
  6. Joves, Enrico DS.
  7. Mabanta, Jerome R.
  8. Pagtalunan, Mark Andrei DC.
  9. Pahati, John Z.
  10. Perez, Edreanne Earl B.
  11. Surio, Romar DC.
  12. Suta, Jervin M.
  13. Tungul, Mark Jhave P.

Girls

  1. Agacer, Rica S.
  2. Andaya, Michaella C.
  3. Buenaventura, Elie Joy R.
  4. Cabigao, Shaina May P.
  5. Constantino, Lalaine Joy
  6. Cruz, Kyl Rhayzel N.
  7. Cundangan, Marivic A.
  8. Dacumos, Jerone Princes T.
  9. Del Rosario, Alyssa Brendant G.
  10. Del Rosario, Jonen G.
  11. Ellsworth, Fatima Therese S.
  12. Figueroa, Dhana April S.
  13. Lozano, Dreyanne Karla V.
  14. Mateo, Sher Nicole M.
  15. Ramos, Marion Faith T.
  16. Reyes, Milglen C.
  17. Sanchez, Anna Clarisse C.
  18. Santiago, Geraldine S.
  19. Santos, Kelly Ellaine J.
  20. Santos, Maria Camille C.
  21. Suerte Felipe, Juliet V.
  22. Torres, Pamela Jean S.
  23. Vino, Rhowen Joy H.

SECTION 17

Boys

  1. Arevalo, Carl Joseph P.
  2. Bane, Ariel E.
  3. Castro, Robbie R.
  4. Cruz, Derrick John N.
  5. De Lara, Ernest Joseph S.
  6. Dimafelix, Hans Austin M.
  7. Figueroa, Marvic A.
  8. Fuentes, Jereme A.
  9. Hernandez, Elmar G.
  10. Llano, Roberto D.
  11. Mendoza, Paulo Andrei E.
  12. Ramos, Dondon John P.
  13. Villanueva, Mark Joseph U.

Girls

  1. Alde, Rose Ann D.
  2. Arepentido, Divina N.
  3. Balagtas, Mykaella J.
  4. Bayan, Andrae D.
  5. Bernardo, Kyle Dominique B.
  6. Buca, Leanie N.
  7. De Robles, Jherilyn V.
  8. Dela Cruz, Dianne G.
  9. Enriquez, Elyzza T.
  10. Ewayan, Christine Joy N.
  11. Fabian, Kyla DG.
  12. Fajardo, Sarah G.
  13. Garcia, Jaimy G.
  14. Jose, Ma. Lourdes T.
  15. Pascual, Ellaine Rose A.
  16. Perez, Erica DC.
  17. Sancha, Angela Jane P.
  18. Trinidad, Jewelle Mae S.
  19. Vicente, Rose Ann M.
  20. Yanga, Rose Anne DC.

SECTION 18

Boys

  1. Avener, Bryan V.
  2. Cagas, Emmanuel L.
  3. Capili, Rene M.
  4. Chavez, Riey Mark M.
  5. Dela Cruz, Neil Justin B.
  6. Rañada, Bienvert Q.
  7. Reyes, Maverick M.
  8. Ronquillo, Ezekiel Andrew E.
  9. Serna, Ervin John M.

Girls

  1. Andres, Precious Lynn B.
  2. Arota, Rehina DC.
  3. Baculi, Lyca R.
  4. Caparas, Edcel L.
  5. Cundangan, Bianca Nicole DR.
  6. De Castro, Joanna Lei M.
  7. De Jesus, Alleah DG.
  8. Dela Cruz, Khatrina Mhae B.
  9. Ebarita, Mayluna A.
  10. Lazaro, Abigail J.
  11. Mamburao, Jessica DR.
  12. Orias, Cherry Joy
  13. Perez, Fria Ann E.
  14. Pilariza, Rizza Diana P.
  15. Ramirez, Cathrina Psyrelle D.
  16. Ramos, Bianca Sofia
  17. Resurrecion, Cattleya D.
  18. Rico, Daniella B.
  19. Sabar, Jirah B.
  20. Tidon, Chinie Mae A.
  21. Ventura, Rica Josephine R.
  22. Vicente, Shiella Merin G.
  23. Villaseñor, Ciara Marie D.

SECTION 19

Boys

  1. Congreso, JM. C.
  2. Dionisio, Arman Paul S.
  3. Domingo, Ryan Joshua C.
  4. Merida, Jonel C.
  5. Robles, Paul Christian Rose M.
  6. Sivillena, Raymond T.
  7. Solitas, Trex L.
  8. Tamunday, John Patrick R.

Girls

  1. Alisa, Alyssa Mae D.
  2. Galpo, Jessa L.
  3. Gatus, Leann Patrice B.
  4. Hererra, Angelika B.
  5. Macabidang, Kyla Marie R.
  6. Macapagal, Michelle M.
  7. Manabat, Hazel E.
  8. Manangat, Gracielle S.
  9. Marcos, Kyla Marie E.
  10. Mendiola, Khael Isami F.
  11. Mustera, Tracy Marielle L.
  12. Opeña, Lilibeth B.
  13. Sacurom, Princess DC.
  14. Salonga, Niña Fe P.
  15. Santos, Aya Shane S.
  16. Villena, Jamillah

SECTION 20

Boys

  1. Avila, Mark Vhinzent D.
  2. Carpio, Renz R.
  3. Castro, Mark Angelo T.
  4. Estopace, Arl Vincent C.
  5. Estrella, John Patrick A.
  6. Lizarondo III, Ninolito
  7. Nerves, Patrick Dave A.
  8. Oliveros, Maddyniel S.
  9. Robiso, Arbhincent V.
  10. Santos, John Paul
  11. Vivar, Charf D.

Girls

  1. Aquino, Ana Grace C.
  2. Aquino, Reycel O.
  3. Baronda, Kresha Marie V.
  4. Bernardo, Mary Joyce A.
  5. Bordado, Ma. Sophia V.
  6. Bulaong, Lyka F.
  7. Dela Cruz, Angelyn A.
  8. Forteza, Jessica E.
  9. Galang, Ericka T.
  10. Ignacio, Alicia Jhane J.
  11. Mendoza, Ellaiza Marie R.
  12. Odiver, Jenilyn B.
  13. Oreta, Jennifer B.
  14. Reminal, Mariella F.
  15. Santos, Rica Ella N.
  16. Torres, Justine Joy C.
  17. Vargas, Francesca Mae Nicole G.
  18. Yap, Ranalyn C.

SECTION 21

Boys

  1. Abling, Kenn James Michael M.
  2. Delos Santos, Jayson H.
  3. Fuentes, Romeo S.
  4. Galuyo, Chamberlan N.
  5. Mendoza, Joseph T.
  6. Montoya, Jhudiel R.
  7. Ordillo, Roland Dave B.
  8. Pineda, Denzel J.
  9. Sacurom, Dexter DC.
  10. Villaceran, John Harold DC.

Girls

  1. Bernal, Noemi C.
  2. Bulaong, Mitch Alexzaira A.
  3. Del Rosario, Nazeth J.
  4. Dizon, Geneva D.
  5. Elardo, Chrissan Mae G.
  6. Magaling, Richell Joyce S.
  7. Mallo, Daryl Lou O.
  8. Maluto, Irish Kate M.
  9. Marquez, Melafel O.
  10. Mendoza, Alicia L.
  11. Monterde, Reslyn M.
  12. Ramos, Trixia P.
  13. Raymundo, Jhanna Carmela S.
  14. Rebas, Christela C.
  15. Santiago, Carrie Mae B.
  16. Sarmiento, Gia Mae DG.

SECTION 22

Boys

  1. Andoy, Jerome M.
  2. Avilado, John Patrick C.
  3. Borlongan, Romeo Celso Rodolfo R.
  4. Dela Cruz, Jeslie S.
  5. Espiritu, Gian Carlo N.
  6. Javier, Lawrence Paolo S.
  7. Manalastas, Neil Andrew B.
  8. Manzano, Derick John M.
  9. Reyes, Jonas B.
  10. Tamunday, John Jerick R.
  11. Valenzuela, Edcel R.
  12. Yabut, John Michael R.

Girls

  1. Agustin, Andreanne DR.
  2. Ancheta, Joyce Anne J.
  3. Batoy, Jizelle G.
  4. Berganio, Isabel G.
  5. Cristobal, Aubrey C.
  6. Dela Cruz, Kyla DC.
  7. Escudero, Judith
  8. Estrella, Julian Ellaine R.
  9. Gatmaitan, Maryjane C.
  10. Go, Marjorie B.
  11. Gonzales, Pearl Charisse M.
  12. Lucas, Lianne Joyce S.
  13. Mimay, Jhoanna Marie DP.
  14. Paraiso, Abigail Ruth DL.
  15. Piga, Rachelle Ann M.
  16. Pimentel, Kriziel Janne A.
  17. Regidor, Marvie G.
  18. Robles, Jayssell Rose J.
  19. San Pedro, Crystal Joyce G.
  20. Villena, Kathleen Anne Q.

OPEN HIGH SCHOOL PROGRAM

Boys

  1. Ablaza, Mark Paulo T.
  2. Acierto, Sherwin G.
  3. Aguilar, Jairus M.
  4. Balot, Carlo A.
  5. Bancolo, Ronnel A.
  6. Caballero, Aldrin Chester R.
  7. Canlas III, Gerry Joseph G.
  8. Carlos, Edgar M.
  9. Castro, Gilbert R.
  10. Chico, John Vincent C.
  11. Clavio, Mark Christian E.
  12. Crisostomo, Daryl P.
  13. De Alonzo, Mark Aron U.
  14. Dela Cruz III, Constantino L.
  15. Dela Cruz, Joshua C.
  16. Dela Cruz Jr., Mark Anthony M.
  17. Dela Cruz, Richard B.
  18. Dionisio, Jonas S.
  19. Dionisio, Mel John D.
  20. Dulay, Hermie Jan Ivan F.
  21. Esguerra, Patrick V.
  22. Francisco, Jester E.
  23. Fruelda, Jovy L.
  24. Gaudia, Cosme E.
  25. Hizon, Axl John Dominic R.
  26. Malanao, Lark Matthew S.
  27. Mijares, Lian Miguel L.
  28. Miranda, Rene Joshua C.
  29. Paulate, Jason DV.
  30. Pulumbarit, Mark Houan C.
  31. Ramos, Tommy Junior M.
  32. Relao, Reynold G.
  33. Rodriguez, Paul Angelo T.
  34. San Pedro, Nowelito F.
  35. Santiago, Jon Aaron B.
  36. Soriaga, Neil Patrick H.
  37. Velilia, Jerime M.
  38. Estomago, Ezekiel B.
  39. Manumbas, Kim Harold DG.
  40. Mercado, Levy P.
  41. Perona, Joshua A.
  42. San Antonio, John Paul C.
  43. San Juan, John Paul T.
  44. Trinidad, Jhonee B.
  45. Ulbata, Raniel A.

Girls

  1. Agustin, Rosalyn E.
  2. Asentista, Marygen A.
  3. Buluran, Vritchy Ayn A.
  4. Caballero, Denise Alliah F.
  5. Caballero, Maria Abigael P.
  6. Caluag, Jessa B.
  7. Cruz, LJ. E.
  8. Dalistan, .Jewel Lane M.
  9. De Castro, Ivy Joy P.
  10. Dolor, Neña Rica P.
  11. Espiritu, Angeline C.
  12. Galvez, Joanne P.
  13. Garcia, Chelsie Denise S.
  14. Isip, Rascell B.
  15. Japson, Arlene
  16. Joson, Sally DJ.
  17. Laquindanum, Lyka H.
  18. Lomboy, Alyssa Loraine
  19. Maclang, Merilyn R.
  20. Mapue, Roselle P.
  21. Martin, Melody M.
  22. Medina, Mary Michelle D.
  23. Onilongo, Rosalie R.
  24. Ramos, Sophia Francis
  25. Raulo, Sheila
  26. Robles, Heide Claire R.
  27. Rodriguez, Michelle D.
  28. Roque, Ma. Ericka Mae
  29. Rosario, Geraldine L.
  30. Salonga, Christine P.
  31. San Pedro, Maebielyn M.
  32. Santiago, Aira Nicole
  33. Santos, Lovely Mae M.
  34. Valenzuela, Annaliza R.
  35. Villanueva, Claire Dainne A.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*