Welcome the Class of 2017

MHPNHS Class of 2017

The Marcelo H. Del Pilar National High School Alumni Association welcomes the 109th batch of the school’s alumni group, the Class of 2017.


CLASS OF 2017

SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY AND ENGINEERING PROGRAM (STEP)
Section: EINSTEIN   Adviser: ARNOLD B. BULAONG
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Ralph Vinze DC. Agarcio 1 Andrea Mae O. Adriano
2 Earl Justine SP. Balite 2 Angel F. Antopina
3 Aaron Paul G. Bulaong 3 Maricris D. Baquing
4 Jairus Dave C. Del Rosario 4 Julianne DC. Batenga
5 Zamuel R. Dela Peňa 5 Ella Sophia C. Caparas
6 Juniecel A. Dionisio 6  Hanna Alexis D. Clavio
7 Andre Jose P. Imperial 7 Denise Nicole B. Cruz
8 Ken Carlo D. Javier 8 Geonice S. dela Cruz
9 Sarev Mikael D. Joson 9 Trisha DJ. Dela Cruz
10 Kristian Paolo O. Lucas 10 Angelica B. Encarnacion
11 Hans Denzel A. Natividad 11 Almarie T. Evangelista
12 Marion Chester L. Olarte 12 Chriska Myles B. Garcia
13 Dexter Charles D. Perez 13 Danielle L. Garcia
14 Kenneth C. Punongbayan 14 Sophia Vera S. Geronimo
15 John Bernoulli R. Robles 15 Hannah Elisa T. Gonzales
16 Julius Raphael I. Tenorio 16 Julia Clariz J. Guinto
17 Jorge Carlos S. Tolentino 17 Jeanette Marie F. Javier
18 Jan Zoe P. Mendoza
19 Raine D. Pascual
20 Isabelle Jomuela L. Pelo
21 Jasmine Ruby D.R. San Miguel
22 Angelika Czainne T. Sebastian
23 Audrey Denisse M. Sulit
Section: NEWTON   Adviser: JEFFREY M. TINAGAN
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Wilfred Andrey F. Banta 1 Divine Ian S. Arellano
2 John David C. Burgos 2 Jamielyn DC. Batino
3 Mark Louie E. Capulong 3 Anne Jhexer L. Bautista
4 Clarence Kim M. Cepillo 4 Sachiko Niki Bernal
5 Raphael F. De Guzman 5 Learrah Mari A. Bernardo
6 John Allen A. Flores 6 Rogiebelle DR. Caliao
7 Grant Dave M. Gutierrez 7 Sofia C. Cervantes
8 Lorenzo Roberto DL. Ligon 8 Jacel Anne C. Concepcion
9 J. Alfonso D. Manalo 9 Alliana Marie M. Cruz
10 Melfer A. Mangaran 10 Jiyasmin Jizel E. Dela Rosa
11 Mag Jason C. Paule 11 Paula Melissa R. Enriquez
12 Carl Denmart E. Ramos 12 Erin Danielle L. Geronimo
13 Christian Jaimie S. Rejano 13 Hazel Elena T. Gonzales
14 Jullian Philip E. Santos 14 Rheney Joanne B. Gutierrez
15 James Daniel D. Swinton 15 Katrece Gabrielle R. Jaime
16 Luis Miguel C. Villareal 16 Erika Nicole C. Jasmin
17 Niña Carmela A. Malones
18 Grace Abegail R. Manlapaz
19 Shania Nicole F. Oliver
20 Mary Justine R. Panganiban
21 Anna Marielle G. Santiago
22 Catherine C. Sorreda
Section: PYTHAGORAS   Adviser: MA.ROSARIO BAGAY
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 John Joseph C. Asuncion 1 Jcel Grace M. Albania
2 Jose Mari A. Bunag 2 Rod Anne F. Cabarles
3 Solomon Jedidia D. Carpio 3 Mary Jhoyce S.P. Cariaso
4 Carlo Carmelo A. Cuevas 4 Dianne Jane H. Crisostomo
5 Rammel M. Dimafelix 5 Maryse Leah Cim F. Cruz
6 Mosiah Vener R. Enciso 6 Angelica M. Dela Cruz
7 Aldrin James A. Lucas 7 Hanna Antoinette D.G. Dela Cruz
8 Jemuel Paulo G. Millan 8 Leila Katrina C. Dela Cruz
9 Jerard Dominic M. Paraiso 9 Renee Jeriah Nicole L. Delos Reyes
10 Daniel C. Ranay 10 Clare Angela C. Enriquez
11 Lorenz P. Raymundo 11 Dianne Nicole L. Fernandez
12 Alec Diether M. Sison 12 Irene S. Flores
13 Vince Rainiel R. Sullera 13 Ermina Katherine Ysabelle T. Francisco
14 Bounty S. Tapang 14 Hannah Mae Georgette J. Geronimo
15 John Zedrick D. Tiongson 15 Marianne Angelinne C. Guerrero
16 Emerson M. Vergara 16 Eunice Ann M. Gutierrez
17 Georgyn Maree A. Hipolito
18 Sherlyn Joy G. Indita
19 Danielle Antonette D.S. Reyes
20 Maria Gaetana Z. Santos
SPECIAL PROGRAM IN FOREIGN LANGUAGE (SPFL)
Section: CHIANG KAI SHEK   Adviser: JOSEFINA A. DELA CRUZ
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1  John Denzee   S. Acosta 1 Mary Margarette Alvaro
2  John Aldrin  O. Adriano 2 Laura M. Bautista
3  Jarom Travis  B. Costales 3 Mary Rose L. Cruz
4  James Patri  A. Dayao 4 Shaira M. Cudal
5  John Jimwell T. Dayao 5 Keithleen De Jesus
6  Kerbie  M. Evangelista 6 Sherlyn Amber V. Dela Cruz
7  Frinze Leejan  DG. Hernandez 7 Sophia Loren D. Hernandez
8  Lester Airand  V.  Macario 8 Shandy C. Historillo
9  Kevin Roy  M. Magsino 9 Lorie Faye C. Lavapie
10  Nick Eduard  D. Orlanda 10 Alexandra Nicole M. Padilla
11  Julius Renzo  P. Pagtalunan 11 Angelica Mae G. Potutan
12  Robin  P. Panopio 12 Allyssa Beth C. Reyes
13  Paul Titus  DR. Sandoval 13 Patrice Ann S. Rodriguez
14  Lester Moses  M. Sebastian 14 Glyneth B. Samaniego
15  Christian Dave  C. Trinidad 15 Dundrae G. Santos
16  Samuel Tristan  Uy 16 Lhianne Stella E. Santos
17  Paolo Jose  M. Villegas 17 Andrea Marie V. Serrudo
18 Shiena Jean S. Suerte
19 Clarisse Abegail L. Ticar
20 Francheska Carmeli E. Torio
Section: MAO TSE TUNG   Adviser: MARY JANE A. MORAÑA
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Baybayon, William Timothy B. 1 Abaya, Charisse Alijah C.
2 Bisda,Johannes Bernabe B. 2 Bernardo, Mary Angel T.
3 Chaudry,Shahmar A. 3 Buena, Celine Jean C.
4 De Gula, Cherlan R. 4 Calayag, Lora Mae P.
5 De Jesus, Nikko Aljon R. 5 Cambiado, Christina Michaela D.C.
6 Dela Cruz, Miguel Angel R. 6 Claudio, Angela V.
7 Esguerra, Lloyd Aldrin M. 7 Dayao, Elaine Praise B.
8 Gregorio, Leomeil M. 8 De Guzman, Krystle Mae A.
9 Herrera,Reybal R. 9 De Leon, Jhamil Elizabeth A.
10 Laderas, Jyhnno Lander P. 10 Dela Cruz, Thrixia Mae A.
11 Manalad, John Daniel C. 11 Ebalo, Kaithleen Coreen C.
12 Robles, Joseph Armand H. 12 Ellorin, Pia Lorraine C.
13 Santos, Carlos Leandro D.C. 13 Fajardo, Frissha Kate V.
14 Valencia, Dennis G. 14 Fajardo, Michaela Angela R.
15 Faustino,Alexandria S.
16 Galang, Ena Marie S.
17 Gella, Justine Kaye D.A.
18 Ignacio, Banzgelie Grace
19 Jacob, Abigail D.
20 Magtir,Ariane D.
21 Manglo, Andreah Jestine Z.
22 Medalla, Maisy Rommela A.
23 Mendaros, Bahamas G.
24 Mendoza, Riacel Edrene D.P.
25 Nicodemus, Patricia B.
26 Ongkingco, Laarni M.
27 Ramos, Mary Yobhel Q.
28 Rodriguez, Aisha Mae T.
29 San Pedro, Loraiza Marie S.
30 Velasco,Laime
SPECIAL PROGRAM IN JOURNALISM (SPJ)
Section: BLAS OPLE   Adviser: MARIBINI D. DE MESA
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Dave Patrick D. Adriano 1 Ariza Krizl M.  Amigleo
2 Paul Isaac K. Alday 2 Ceryl B. Añonuevo
3 Jules Marron C. Caparas 3 Angeline B. Avendaño
4 Miles Ezekiel Jose L. De Jesus 4 Winsley Vie D. Bernardo
5 Joselito C. Domingo 5 Airi Mae Calara
6 John Michael Doronila 6 Charisse Anne A. Canseco
7 Aresel Ronneil C. Lacanilao 7 Shiorie Castro
8 Ralph Jimel T. Mariano 8 Mikaella Ericka T. Cea
9 Jairo Nil A. Pagtalunan 9 Hannalaine Gladys C. Chua
10 Marc Amiel M. Pagtalunan 10 Arrizza Shaira  C. Cruz
11 John Enoch O. Panlilio 11 Anna Francesca J. Del Rosario
12 Psalmuelle Aaron M. Pascual 12 Krizia Mae C. Delfin
13 Karlos Glenmar P. Valera 13 Angielyn Eulalio
14 Mariefer B. Gloria
15 Angela Nicole Lirag
16 Cristine Joyce S. Lucas
17 Aleesha Mae C. Mallo
18 Heidi B. Mendoza
19 Mischa Iona B. Molina
20 Maritess Sophia C. Natividad
21 Bethel Grace C. Nicodemus
22 Justinne G. Peig
23 Marianne A. Robles
24 Christine Dennise T. Roque
25 Paula Joy R. Santos
26 Patricia Chloe V. Surio
27 Ulrica Millen S. Teodoro
Section: ALEJANDRO ROCES   Adviser: MA. ISABEL B. CRUZ
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Richard Miguel G. Abe 1 Ericka Jane C. Abuel
2 Alexander John S. Atencio 2 Andrea Pauline A. Alcaraz
3 Melvin DC. Figueroa 3 Trixie Noby O. Alcoriza
4  Godwin David W. Gacutan 4 Denise Joyce B. Almario
5 Gabriel V. garcia 5 Angel Christianne J. Andaya
6 Ched Rick C. Gatchalian 6 Rose Jaren Arellano
7 Christian Daniel R. Gonzales 7 Maiden Marian C. Asuncion
8 Arvin B. Ignacio 8 Alex Nicole R. Atayde
9 Nathanael G. Mañaol 9 Eranza Joy S. Bañas
10 Jerome A. Mangahas 10 Kyla Kristine B. Bracia
11 Markhi Renelle C. Natividad 11 Alecsandra Mae M. Cendaña
12 Noel P. Paguiligan 12 Kryzelle Angellie C. Crisostomo
13 Albert John B. Regencia 13 Angel Dorothy L. Cruz
14 Patrick B. San Diego 14 Jayvee Ann DC. Emberda
15 Bianca Faye F. Intal
16 Caryl P. Javier
17 Jazmine  T. Joaquin
18 Kimberly S. Magsakay
19 Krizsamei T. Mangila
20 Mary Yullyne R. Muleta
21 Nicole R. Nadado
22 Joselle  Anne D. Pascual
23 Alexe G. Petras
24 Camille DR. San Antonio
25 Meg Rayne C. Valencia
26 Precious Anne A. Vasquez
SPECIAL PROGRAM IN THE ARTS (SP)
Section: VIRGILIO ALAMARIO   Adviser: VANESSA BALUYUT
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Juan Carlos B. Cervantes 1 Ana Maria V. De Jesus
2 Austine Brent C. Crisostomo 2 Reyven A. Dela Cruz
3 Andrei Louis Mercado Cruz 3 Samarah A. H. Zhainal
4 Vien B. De Luna 4 Sherynel Unice S. Laririt
5 Yuri Caesar P. Griva 5 Danica S. Manalad
6 Earl Christopher E. Paulino 6 Hainah I. Mauna
7 Robert Eymard F. Reyes 7 Kollene C. Natividad
8 John Patrick A. Rosario 8 Charina Anne D. Villasenor
9 Rey Christian C. Tacis
10 Jan Marrion R. Tolentino
Section: ATANG DELA RAMA   Adviser: LEAH D. SANGALANG
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1  Joshua Franco M. Burgos 1 Aila Marie M. Agravante
2 Earl Matthew R. Caballero 2 Angelou L. Apalis
3 John Yves Dc. Cuevas 3 Thea Denise F. Carlos
4 Carl Robert G. Fernando 4 Alpha Pia C. Castro
5 Arjay P. Gulapa 5 Lea Ann Dc. Castro
6 Jan Carlo M. Marquez 6 Nicole Charisse M. De Vera
7 Ryan Joseph Q. Pagtalunan 7 Mikhaela Louise M. Del Mundo
8 Mark John C. Regulacion 8 Andrea S. Estidola
9 Joseph B. Salvatiera 9 Ariadne Keilah G. Eusebio
10 Jigson P. Villanueva 10 Daniella Joy – Gaspar
11 Mariella Ann F. Illescas
12 Rosarie Joyce Z. Martin
13 Regina Lyka D. Matias
14 Rio Day V. Oliveros
15 Anjoline Cate Z. Pascual
16 Kate Carla E. Saclolo
17 Crishian Larmie L. Santiago
18 Tanya Sophia Lexene D. Tamayo
Section: RAMON OBUSAN   Adviser: OLIVIA BULAONG
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Camua, Marvin R. 1 Alcaraz, Dorothy Joy V.
2 De Torres, Bon Christian – 2 Bautista, Dennise Andrea F.
3 Endaya, Ian Rafael M. 3 Bermudez, Ma Diane Sobel T.
4 Macabidang, Kenneth R. 4 Buenaventura, Elaizha Jane R.
5 Mirabuenos, Rick Allan M. 5 Caayaman, Princes Justin –
6 Sunico, John Phillip Miguel T. 6 Cacabilos, Roselyn M.
7 Vivar, Jose Miguel G. 7 Castro, Jewell Sonrac C.
8 Colete, Angelica L.
9 Dimagiba, Hannah Morena Faye M.
10 Dizon, Catherine Alessandra T.
11 Fajardo, Areej B.
12 Giron, Heather Loise –
13 Gultiano, Mary Joy M.
14 Halili, Jemmilyn M.
15 Lee, Ivy Marie R.
16 Rodriguez, Chabilita H.
17 Serafin, Sydney Laurie B.
18 Unson, Marizz Mae M.
OPEN HIGH SCHOOL PROGRAM (OHSP)
Section: WDDEGUZMAN   Adviser: WENDY D. DE GUZMAN
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Carlito B. Ababan, Jr 1 Dannena M. Abunda
2 Mark Giane  Amacio 2 Marbie G. Aguinaldo
3 Alvin SP. Antonio 3 Emie DR. Aniag
4 Joshua J. Aquino 4 Arlene C. Bondoc
5 Leinard M. Baldeo 5 Sheila Mae C. Bulaong
6 Andre Lexther A. Bautista 6 Kris Ivan Mae Cueva
7 Peter S. Biron 7 Liana Marie S. Dela Cruz
8 Mark Bryan DC. Consuelo 8 Niar B. Domingo
9 Edson M. Crisostomo 9 Eunice S. Estrella
10 Mark Angelo S. Dela Cruz 10 Ellaine P. Gaspar
11 Norman L. Dela Cruz 11 Jessica L. Gaton
12 Rolan Paolo C. Dela Cruz 12 Pamela Micah Giron
13 Jomarie B. Enodio 13 Eunice Lobos
14 Gian Xyrez A. Flores 14 Arlyn S. Luzares
15 Quervin G. Francisco 15 Chabelita D. Morales
16 Ronald Jr. G. Lausa 16 Glory Mae C. Singgit
17 Rhaynel   Lontoc 17 Mary Joy A. Socorro
18 Roberto T.  Perez, Jr. 18 Rosalinda P. Victoria
19 Hosean P. Quiroz
20 Reyvin A. Quizzagan
21 Glennard C. Riovero
22 Gerald P. Ronilla
23 Angelo DC. Santos
24 Mark Clarence E. Santos
25 John Osmeña B. Soliman
26 John Michael  Tablanza
27 Arvin V. Tolentino
28 Jose Dionisio E. Trimor
Section: EBDELACRUZ   Adviser: ELIZA B. DELA CRUZ
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 John Ramil   D.G.   Agustin 1 Norweenda Caryl S. Acaban
2 Rafael   M.  Amaro III 2 Angela Altejos
3 Jermyl  V.  Avener 3 Katelyn Anne B. Dabu
4 Jhan Mar  N.  Barrameda 4 Catriona T. De Guzman
5 Le Harvi Evander  R.  Bautista 5 Cherie Lou A. Flores
6 Von Jhunell  I.  Bulaong 6 Vee Jae Herica R. Navarro
7 Gerson G. Colarte 7 Rachel F. Paguiligan
8 Julvin G. Daculan 8 Ma. Jane B. Ramos
9 Adrian Leonard  M. Dela Cruz 9 Ivy D.C. Robles
10 John Syl  S. Enriquez 10 May An A. Socorro
11 Marc Nelson Enriquez 11 Abigail F. Vargas
12 John Carlo Evangelista
13 Jonathan  J.  Figueroa
14 Jaymark  N. Franco
15 Eugene  H. Kasilag
16 Jaylo Laconsay
17 Marvin  G. Magbitang
18 Three King R. Magpayo
20 Daniel  F. Marcaba
19 John Louie C. Marcelo
21 Aljo  S. Mendoza
22 Jeremy Kyle  A.  Moreto
23 Bencer Oliva
24 John Ryan S. Paulino
25 Christian Dave N. Pilar
26 Rojeph B. Pulumbarit
27 John Carl Queypo
28 Johannes Paul O. Rader
29 Mark Bryan S. Ramirez
30 Joey E. Relos Jr.
31 Ericho G. Reyes
32 Ken Stephen Robles
33 Jaymar T. Rodriguez
34 John Rhone E. Rubio
35 Mark Louis P. Santiago
36 Romel B. Santos
37 Joriel D. Sevilla
38 Carl Justine Vien Camillo C. Sipcon
39 Ronand R. Timon
40 Christian B. Umayam
41 John Carlo N. Valenzuela
42 Darwin A. Villares
43 Arvin D.C. Villegas
Section: PJCAPARAS   Adviser: PAULO JANE L. CAPARAS
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Jome Aldrin C. Agustin 1 Joyce L. Andrade
2 Christian Carl Alcantara 2 Geizi DJ. Arabe
3 Nicko L. Alvarado 3 Ronalyn Bestudio
4 Jex L. Andrade 4 Nicole S. Camarillo
5 Jeffrey Jeferson A. Capuyan 5 Georgie Carating
6 Armando R. Crisostomo III 6 Antoniette Agot O. Caruso
7 Pablo V. Cruz Jr. 7 Pamella C. Lacas
8 Abel P. Decain 8 Micaella G. Lao
9 Jaymark I. Del Rosario 9 Nicole S. Loterinia
10 Lawrence Ivan Del Rosario 10 Zahra Btool S. Naqvi
11 Reniel T. Del Rosario 11 Janina Camille P. Santos
12 John Lester DR. Dela Cruz 12 Shae Anne R. Sawit
13 Aldrei Luis E. Esteban 13 Ma. Mia Daniella C. Sipcon
14 Dominique P. Estrella 14 Cariey J. Viola
15 Jerome Faustino
16 Ralph B. Lobrin
17 Ronaldo I. Mariano Jr.
18 Dwight C. Mesa
19 Jhonel Morillo
20 Eries N. Mulano
21 Koji B. Muraoka
22 Aaron A. Pacheco
23 Decsther R. Pielago
24 Juan Camillo S. Raymundo
25 Carl Louie B. Resurreccion
26 Jerwin P. Resurreccion Jr.
27 Joel Anthony M. Rivera
28 John Michael Vincent C. Sipcon
29 Vergel G. Solis
30 John Christian J. Sta. Ana
31 Wilfredo C. Tobias
32 Bryan C. Victoria
33 Paulo S. Villanueva
SPECIAL EDUCATION (SPED)
Section: SPED   Adviser: AUDRY LUISA D. DESINGAÑO
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Cyril Paulo V. Bordado 1 Marjorie B. Baesa
2 Bryan Jasper J. Laya 2 Roshiel Anne D.C Faustino
3 Ryan Christian B. Perez 3 Kristelle Airene V. Gonzales
4 Russell Louis C. Santiago 4 Clarizze Anne H. Pagdanganan
5 Obed Jan I. Villegas 5 Pauline B. Santiago
6 Chrizza Maye S.D. Tabla
BASIC EDUCATION CURRICULUM (BEC)
Section: (1) RMOCAMPO   Adviser: RACHELE M. OCAMPO
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Aldridge Kyle L. Baldos 1 Jea Nikole T. Angelo
2 John Paul C. Batongbakal 2 Angelika Marie G. Aquitania
3 Joshua SP. Bernardino 3 Rosally R. Balosa
4 Lloyd Cedrick A. Blas 4 Miccaella B. Barawidan
5 Joseph Emmanuel S. Chan 5 Marjorie A. Candelaria
6 Carl Joshua DG. Cruz 6 Yevgeny Anna Marie Nicole G. Carlos
7 John Paul DC. Culianan 7 Rein Marie G. Carreon
8 Jake Andrei R. Del Rosario 8 Zhemra Faith R. Castro
9 Jalil R. Diapar 9 Joyce Niña N. Clemente
10 Neikki Gabyriell H. Domingo 10 Jocilmarie T. David
11 Al Wayne C. Espino 11 Jasmine C. Diaz
12 Ric V. Faustino 12 Jewels Lane A. Diaz
13 Jayvee A. Figueroa 13 Robbie Kristine B. Faundo
14 Jan Christopher P. Fuertes 14 Ayessa Hope T. Faustino
15 Charles Hiro R. Guzman 15 Jasmine G. Garcia
16 Arjay D. Hernandez 16 Christine J. Guardiano
17 Don Emanuel A. Macale 17 Kaila Joyce SP. Hernandez
18 Dharil Jaynap C. Marmol 18 Ryanne DG. Lopez
19 John Rafael C. Otañez 19 Jeanne Nicole Manahan
20 Jhoeberick M. Ramas 20 Ann Margareth C. Maniego
21 Louwell S. Ranoco 21 Joyce Anne Marie P. Manio
22 Marc Aljon H. Sacdalan 22 Egielyn E. Painandos
23 Emmanuel M. Vega 23 Angela M. Paraiso
24 Kyle Edward M. Villafuerte 24 Angelica Marie P. Pascual
25 Yvonne L. Perez
26 Zyra Mae D. Pio
27 Rania Nicolle S. Posillo
28 Lisette Adelaide A. Quinto
29 Janine Mariel S. Ramos
30 Jasmine Angel D.L. Ramos
31 Angelica P. Reyes
32 Micah Bea Q. Supeña
Section: (2) MMGATAN   Adviser: MARISA M. GATAN
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Maxx Kolbe L. Abuan 1 Mary Grace B. Andaya
2 Romeo G. Adriano III 2 Angelica R. Arevalo
3 James Errol J. Aldaba 3 Patricia Mae C. Asuncion
4 Marc Jeric M. Balanay 4 Michelle P. Avendaño
5 John Rev DC. Belmes 5 Clarisse S. Baradi
6 Russell D. Cabiladas 6 Kate Margareth N. Bautista
7 Dancharles P. Carlos 7 Joyce Ann R. Bernal
8 Luiz Benjamin O. Castillo 8 Diane Cristel P. Cruz
9 John Kliomar P. Casulla 9 Rose Ann Fatima C. Dalisay
10 Ralph Aristotle S. Cruz 10 Maria Regina Dela Cruz
11 Joshua Miguel S. De Lara 11 Shekinah Erica L. Domingo
12 Vaughn Kobe R. Dela Cruz 12 Ronaliz Anne R. Edquila
13 Raven Andrei C. Fernando 13 Jade DR.  Elarde
14 Leonardo C. Galman III 14 Jacqueline D. Fernando
15 Alfred Daniel P. Gonzales 15 Jan Angelle Rain Joven
16 Jericho Matthew C. Joson 16 Krizza Jhoy F. Lopez
17 Jerome C. Jumadiao 17 Jane Claire P. Magahis
18 Ryan A. Kaindoy 18 Lyka P. Mañego
19 Angelito C. Laquindanum 19 Anna Marice M. Mora
20 Zyreel Angelo J. Liquiran 20 Geraldine B. Morada
21 John Clark P. Magahis 21 Innah A. Nicdao
22 Philip Andrew P. Miranda 22 Czyrene Joy G. Pagsanjan
23 Jayvie M. Pagdanganan 23 Jamella M. Pinca
24 Zaldy A. Pica 24 Jorrella Rose Ann B. Santiago
25 Ian Lemuel DT. Pioquinto 25 Analyn T. Silagan
26 Joshua V. Ramos 26 Crystal Marie G. Vargas
27 John Lloyd T. Ronquillo
28 Francisco DR. Teodoro
Section: (3) CTBANTOG   Adviser: CRISPIN T. BANTOG
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Mark Kenneth P. Alcaide 1 Georvence Kaye M. Acuña
2 Loreto P. Cabaltea 2 Daniela Emily V. Alba
3 Kenneth Aldrin J. Carlos 3 Gwyneth Myles S. Aplando
4 Mark Amielbert A. Castro 4 Ella Jemima S. Barberan
5 Harvey A. De Leon 5 Arlyn DJ. Dampo
6 Marvin S. Domingo 6 Allysa Mae A. Capulong
7 Jorge Kenneth D. Fajardo 7 Elisha Joy F. Chico
8 Celmar M. Garindo 8 Riza M. Dabalos
9 Jullan Nick A. Gita 9 Angelie Bienarose C. De Guia
10 Joshua M. Hermogeno 10 Alyssa Marie C. De Leon
11 John Paul E. Hernandez 11 Alessandra E. Del Rosario
12 Paul Edward N. Jacinto 12 Jaqueline A. Escarez
13 Nimrod B. Manalaysay 13 Samantha Nicole R. Feliciano
14 Carlos Rafael L. Marcelino 14 Richanne C. Gasgonia
15 Jake M. Marzol 15 Eimereen C. Gatchalian
16 Cyriel Ernest A. Mendoza 16 Anna Madel M. Goopio
17 Jim Deniel L. Ortega 17 Zhiera T. Juan
18 Louie Jay B. Panes 18 Ma. Teresa P. Leoncio
19 Rexer Glenn G. Pulumbarit 19 Judy Anne A. Maclang
20 Paul Cedrick M. Reyes 20 Grace V. Martinez
21 John Mark P. Robielos 21 Angelica Perez
22 Joshua B. Santiago 22 Lermishane Love F. Ramos
23 Justin B. Santiago 23 Roseanne S. Ramos
24 Jasper Brian S. Santos 24 Jenevive M. Santos
25 Alendrix Mico P. Surio 25 Mary Christ L. Santos
26 Paul Aldrin R. Tolentino 26 Kimverly D. Valera
27 Peter Angelo M. Villanueva 27 Alpha Jica A. Villafuerte
28 Ma. Nessa D. Villareal
Section: (4) ACSARMIENTO   Adviser: ANALYN C. SARMIENTO
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Adriano, Mark Angelo D. 1 Adriano, Rea May C.
2 Aguinaldo, Bryan Joseph E. 2 Aggalot, Deverlyn DP.
3 Alvarez, John Wendel A. 3 Alinsob, Laarnie Marie R.
4 Arciaga, Mark Kerby DC. 4 Andres, Chamille Stephanie V.
5 Bastes Jr., Quirino S. 5 Arcenas, Jhanneth I.
6 Carpio, John Mark B. 6 Avendaňo, Clarize S.
7 Castillo , Timothy L. 7 Bernardo, Denise Grace G.
8 De Leon, Dan Leonil R. 8 Bien, Aira Giselle S.
9 Dela Cruz, Raham R. 9 Camua, Patricia Shaine R.
10 Dela Cruz, Tony Boy L. 10 Carlos, Ma. Trixie F.
11 Dimagiba, Kiel Conrad Q. 11 Dela Cruz, Joanna Marie M.
12 Garcia, Jann Wayne DC. 12 Domingo, Esperanza Thalia S.
13 Geron, Michael James 13 Enriquez, Maricris E.
14 Ilao, Jimboy V. 14 Evangelista, Precious Faith C.
15 Infante, Julius Mark R. 15 Fajardo, Eloisa Shane Q.
16 Lambino, John Rey C. 16 Francisco, Errallaine F.
17 Lopez, Bryan Edward R. 17 Gatdula, Ariane Krystel A.
18 Mariano, Humphrey Brian V. 18 Gonzaga, Czamille R.
19 Martin, John Iverson B. 19 Lambo, Gicil P.
20 Mirando, Wayne A. 20 Leonardia, Irene Jill T.
21 Sopita, John Lloyd U. 21 Macario, Roselyn F.
22 Sopita, John Louie U. 22 Maravilla, Hannah Joyce L.
23 Tamunday, John Cedrick R. 23 Mendiola, Melisa May F.
24 Padios, Myron Gabrielle L.
25 Paronda, Angelica
26 Punongbayan, Jemeline D.
27 Ramos, Katrina Marie P.
28 Ramos, Rose Ann O.
Section: (5) MEDBULAONG   Adviser: MARY ELEANOR D. BULAONG
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Aldrin M. Alejandro 1 Ella Marilou A. Adriano
2 Angelo Joseph N. Amarillo 2 Niña Marielle A. Adriano
3 Gerald P. Bayaca 3 Elisha L. Aldaba
4 John Andrei H. Benedictos 4 Rose Ann M. Belimac
5 Argie A. Bolante 5 Joyce Gail Buguis
6 Mark James J. Borlongan 6 Asia Zarina N. Caluag
7 Arvin C. Cabrera 7 Creig Chanma S. Capulong
8 Cedrick B. Cruz 8 Lalaine Patrice C. Dela Cruz
9 Marc Carlo Bryan S. Cruz 9 Psalm Noelle E. Dimayuga
10 Roel John Custodio David C. 10 Emma Lyn S. Estrella
11 Juan Polo C. De Guzman 11 Ameren P. Faustino
12 John Deniel Q. Empleo 12 Valane Angelyn B. Galang
13 Mark Derick B. Ferrer 13 Janny C. Hernandez
14 Juan Carlo P. Jacinto 14 Angelica Dg. Lacuna
15 Wendel R. Limpin 15 Joharrah H. Lopez
16 Richmond  Mariñas 16 Anrol Lyn Dawn M. Lumanog
17 Sedrick James F. Nedic 17 Janz Frouline D. Mag-Isa
18 Alexander Blanche S. Pajela 18 Kyle Anne Martin
19 Curt Rainiel M. Ramos 19 Isabelle Maturan
20 Nixon Dc. Ramos 20 Regine Joy G. Obejas
21 Louis Giann Sd. Rodriguez 21 Leila Cristia B. Pagtalunan
22 John Angelo Dc. Supetran 22 Ma Luisa C. Panganiban
23 Philip Joshua B. Valencia 23 Cheruelle A. Pimentel
24 Carlos B. Villarta 24 Nica Mharie Angeluz M. Plamenco
25 Rizza Neil E. Roxas
26 Mildred J. Salonga
27 Kathleen Chiel B. Santos
28 Ma Nicole P. Tamase
29 Mitch Raven Valenzuela
30 Daniela Joy H. Villanueva
Section: (6) SWBAUTISTA   Adviser: SUSAN W. BAUTISTA
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Arnel Eldrick S. Azupardo Jr. 1 Gisele B. Abing
2 Gerald D. Buenaventura 2 Kim O. Aquino
3 Ralph Vincent R. Caluag 3 Justine D. Bernardo
4 Dave Christian B. Camua 4 Maria Samantha Louise P. Borje
5 Norman F. Caña 5 Maria Yves Clarette C.Buensuceso
6 Mark Anthony C. Dela Cruz 6 Denille Pauline M. Caparas
7 Rodel dL. dela Cruz 7 Daisy S. Carpio
8 Ferwin V. Esguerra 8 Aira Kristine P. Carusa
9 John Angelo H. Gallo 9 Rona Jasmin C. Dela Cruz
10 John Noel A. Gita 10 Jesserine P. Diaz
11 Reiner DC. Guevara 11 Analynn B. Dumlao
12 Takayuki H. Harada 12 Joyce Ann C. Ebogon
13 Ryan Julius M. Herrera 13 Erica Joyce L. Gleabo
14 Joshua G. Mendoza 14 Angelica G. Guinto
15 John Niel S. Nicodemus 15 Jersey Reighn F. Habon
16 John Bernard T. Oliveros 16 Eideen Keith P. Jasmin
17 Khevin C. Padilla 17 Christine Joy J. Jumaquio
18 John Rkyza Reyes 18 Ednalyne U. Locsin
19 Graniell B. Santos 19 Noriel Ann C. Lumague
20 Shairus France M. Sta. Ana 20 Stepahnie Alexis A. Magno
21 Glenn Morie P. Tamayo 21 Rizza P. Maloloy-on
22 Ma. Jacinta B. Mayor
23 Joana Mae C. Nazario
24 Rheeve A. Paule
25 Princess D. Quiambao
26 Justine M. Robielos
27 Sheryl C. Rojo
28 Cristine B. Surio
29 Ma. Clarisse M. Valencia
Section: (7) SGMENDOZA   Adviser: SOCORRO G. MENDOZA
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Marche Dean A. Angeles 1 Julia Alessandra P. Ayag
2 Francis Clement Rei V. Armamento 2  Joy V. Balbero
3 Maynard Ivan L. Balbuena 3 Aziel DC. Bautista
4 Carl John G. Bautista 4 Danica C. Baylon
5 Iverson C. Bernardo 5 Joy Marlie L. Callora
6 Mark Anthony E. Camua 6 Angelica Miles M. Camua
7 Melvin G. Capinding 7 Angeli Camille R. Dela Cruz
8 Carlito N. Carpio III 8  Yuricah R. Dela Cruz
9 John Michael B. Clemente 9 Criselda S. Estrella
10 John Weniter S. Dadula 10 Pamela DL. Faustino
11 Eron Kodi S. Dimayuga 11 Jayvie DC. Garcia
12 Ralph T. Domingo 12 Jesa Elaine R. Hipolito,
13 Gabriel V. Evaristo 13 Marion C. Jalalain
14 Rainiel C. Magpayo 14 Angelyn D. Liwanag
15 Kyle P. Monzon 15 Jaiko Waine R. Lorbis
16 John Benedick T. Oliveros 16 Abigail J. Manansala
17 Charles Symon A. Pagtalunan 17 Rubyanne A. Monter
18 John Carlo Q. Paloyo 18 Marielle Jazmin H. Morte
19 Eriese B. Paraiso 19 Alyssa Nicole DC. Navarette
20 Ronnel A. Pauso 20 Melanie T. Ortega
21 Paul Michael L. Ramos 21 Carmela A. Pagtalunan
22 Richard C. Reyes, Jr. 22 Airiz Joanne G. Parungao
23 Mark Bryan S. Santiago 23 Kyla F. Pascual
24 Jonathan B. Sembrero 24 Aerra Nicole DC. Pilapil
25 Adrian Jade P. Serilla 25 Maria Veronica G. Reyes
26 John Paul R. Solita 26 Clarice Angel E. Sanchez
27 John Vincent DJ. Tapar 27 Cherry Lyn A. Surio
28 Jonas R. Vallejos
29 Justine Chris M. Villegas
Section: (8) NCBERIARMENTE   Adviser: NENET C. BERIARMENTE
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1. Carl Anthony S. Alcaraz 1. Lea May A. Abraham
2. Rhonmart V. Araneta 2. Camille Aniag
3. Earl John P. Buenafe 3. Ria Mae Ivy G. Baluyot
4. Andrei R. Casingal 4. Norielenz Marie N. Basallo
5. Christoper A. Cervantes 5. Ma Isabea Del C. Camua
6. Tristan C. Del Rosario 6. Geland Marie M. Carpio
7. Jonathan Ian S. Dionisio 7. Jennilyn L. Castro
8. Jeuel Omar V. Espejo 8. Annabelle M. Custodio
9. Niño DV. Figueroa 9. Marielle D. De Guzman
10. Darnie A. Ignacio 10. Mikee Mayumi Dionisio
11. Marvin G. Jumaquio 11. Jennifer R. Etrata
12. John Christian G. Launio 12. Aira Joy S. Eugenio
13. Zyrill P. Marcelino 13. Juvelliene C. Evangelista
14. Luan Astrid C. Mendoza 14. Mariel V. Fernandez
15. John Mark D. Morada 15. Cielo N. Galuyo
16. Jan Paulo DV. Ngo 16. Rose Ann B. Manalaysay
17. Joshua N. Nicolas 17. Remileen Joy S. Quitain
18. Ezekiel S. Ordoña 18. Maria Maika C. Ramos
19. Alvin Clark R. Palacio 19. Maria Mikaela C. Ramos
20. Ivan Christian B. Reyes 20. Clarice Anne D. Rico
21. John Vincent T. Rivera 21. Antonette G. Romarate
22. Sherwin L. Robles 22. Dana Isabela D. Santos
23. Joseph Louis M. Roque 23. Keiziah Arielle P. Santos
24. Piollo Kenneth M. Santos 24. Leila Belle S. Santos
25. Ichi Taro S. Sasaki
26. Aron Briggs C. Sayson
27. Edison B. Sesgundo
28. Reiven B. Sudario
29. Jennel DC. Vistal
Section: (9) MLSCRUZ   Adviser: MA. LILIBETH S. CRUZ
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Lionel G. Aguilar 1 Rose Ann A. Arienda
2 Jay  Cee S. Correa 2 Jazmine Rose D. Bautista
3 Jenesie E. Cruz 3 Stephanie Kaye B. Brazal
4 Arvin T. Dela Cruz 4 Princess Joimie Y. Cacayuran
5 James Aldrin P. Dela Cruz 5 Ma. Monina S. Campo
6 Jumel B. Dolandolan 6 Christine Mae S. Cejas
7 Andymarr A. Estrella 7 Maria Isabel E. Cruz
8 John Rey F. Jandayan 8 Airish R. Dela Cruz
9 Richard C. Lim Jr. 9 Angielynn DC. Dela Cruz
10 Andrei T. Liwanag 10 Fehrie Lou B. Dela Cruz
11 John Kenneth T. Liwanag 11 Cathleen B. Enriquez
12 Prince Dana Keezme N. Lopez 12 Krizza Dana DC. Fajardo
13 France Andre P. Parambita 13 Famela A. Fuentes
14 John Michael H. Perez 14 Maxime  Galman
15 Louise Jasper Tracy A. Perez 15 Sofia Andrea R. Gueco
16 Phillip Aloysius M. Pigar 16 Rachelle Elaine B. Macapagal
17 Dhan Mark  Pingoy 17 Ma. Lean Justine R. Maclang
18 Christopher DG. Placiente 18 Angela P. Monreal
19 Jayvee Angelo A. Ramos 19 Eunice Victoria H. Muaῆa
20 John Miko R. Santos 20 Ma. Hannah C. Omilan
21 John Elvis C. Tengco 21 Dessa Mae S. Peῆaflor
22 John Vincent C. Viojan 22 Angela R. Ramos
23 Jamaica M. Robielos
24 Ana Mae T. Ruan
25 Beverlyn N. Singgit
26 Rhea Angela A. Sinuto
27 Roxanne S. Talastas
28 Valerie Z. Tanguilan
29 Ma. Eloiza Elaine E. Torres
30 Lanie Mae S. Valera
Section: (10) MCLPANGANIBAN   Adviser: MA. CRISTINA L. PANGANIBAN
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Aaron Francis R. Basa 1 Thea C. Advincula
2 Harold P. Benedicto 2 Chyra M. Almendrala
3 Ernesto G. Cabrera 3 Bianca A. Bautista
4 Rommel L. Canales 4 Graciella C. Buen
5 Paul Regie  B. Centeno 5 Mary Joy N. Castro
6 Kenneth Bryan G. David 6 Jazzlenne Keith L. Cayton
7 Joshua L. De Jesus 7 Allana Ericka J. Enriquez
8 Rey Jesus D. De Leon 8 Rose Angeline C. Enriquez
9 Erish Jeric B. Dela Cruz 9 Julliane Ruth M. Estrella
10 Eric Earl F. Galang 10 Jherilou DV. Eufemiano
11 Jeffrey B. Gatchalian 11 Gane Stephan A. Flores
12 Gio L. Gonzales 12 Ralaine M. Frany
13 Carlo C. Guevarra 13 Christine Mae T. Galor
14 Clarence Joel G. Halili 14 Jennifer  Gemena
15 Jhommel Martin B. Hernandez 15 Gacianry May R. Grecia
16 Jobert  D. Maneses 16 Louisse Rexel V.  Hernandez
17 Joshua A. Manuel 17 Cheska Ann S. Lopez
18 John Patrick P. Modelo 18 Mary  T. Macale
19 Carlvin P. Navarro 19 Riezhl Joy S. Molina
20 Alfred Frederick  R. Palomo 20 Crisset A. Morayag
21 Christian S. Peralta 21 Ruby Ann J. Orlina
22 Jerald V. Reyes 22 Yzza Jobelle C. Paaño
23 Alfie M. Rivera 23 Jellaine E. Perocha
24 Dexter Scott C. Sacay 24 Rossel P. Roque
25 Dane Christian R. Santos 25 Vivien Aika G. Rosales
26 Anjuan Sydney A. Santos 26 Yla Nicolette M.  Santos
27 Rafael  B. Zingapan 27 Ira S. Villaruel
28 Ma.Luisa D. Viquiera
Section: (11) CJDELUNA   Adviser: CRISSEL JOYCE DE LUNA
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 John Spencer R. Autor 1 Lalaine Jie G. Agustin
2 Charles, Allen Paulo A. Bulaong 2 Hanna Mae N. Aligora
3 Floyd C. Castro 3 Janine C. Atienza
4 Jonald Cedrick R. De Guzman 4 Amanda Lee M. Bangidan
5 Kilt Nicole B. Dimagiba 5 Abigail Joyce S. Barrera
6 Neil D. Dimagiba 6 Elijah Marie L. Cabigao
7 Jake Brian R. Fajardo 7 Leila Nikka L. Chan
8 Joshua T. Farin 8 Angelica C. De Guzman
9 Khris G. Fernando 9 Lyka Mariel B. De Jesus
10 Gerald Angelo P. Franco 10 Reychell Marie R. Del Rosario
11 Tristan Jay R. Javier 11 Rica Marie R. Dela Cruz
12 John Kenneth G. Launio 12 Christine B. Dumlao
13 Christian M. Legaspina 13 Mitzi Shen B. Esguerra
14 Laurence Jay P. Lopez 14 Vangie N. Esparas
15 Bernardo C. Nuñez Jr. 15 Andrea S. Estillero
16 Rovic J. Orlina 16 Chaenard DC. Gutierrez
17 John Michael D. Robles 17 Mariz C. Lagrazon
18 Richard P. Roxas 18 Rhina B. Macapagal
19 Dareen L. Salalila 19 Ma. Stella DL. Marasigan
20 Ray Joshua C. Salamat 20 Rowelyn V. Natalio
21 Phaul Allane Sta. Ana 21 Anjilika N. Orlina
22 Richard R. Timon 22 Trizie May Pasco
23 George William D. Vargas 23 Erika R. Santiago
24 Rolando DC. Zacarias Jr. 24 Shyna Camille A. Sarmiento
25 Elsa Melissa O. Zagala
Section: (12) MLMPAMINTUAN   Adviser: MARIA LYN M. PAMINTUAN
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Lance G. Baltero 1 Ma. Geraldine Shaina B. Aguirre
2 Acee G. Barredo 2 Lj Dhud  D. Ajose
3 Jose Gabriel C. Bautista 3 Angelika G. Angeles
4 Mark Raymond M. Castor 4 Jershey Jean J. Aying
5 Joaquin Antonio R. Dela Cruz 5 Erika Anne S. Bautista
6 Carl Yuan T. Domingo 6 Hazel Cabasag
7 Arron M. Francisco 7 Christine  Joy A. Cabigao
8 John Ryan Dc. Haban 8 Francesca  G. Dela Cruz
9 James Ryan R. Labrador 9 Jonielyn  R. Dela Peña
10 Jerome C. Leoncio 10 Erica  T. Español
11 Jay Willy J. Lorenzo 11 Noreen  Espiritu
12 Romuelle John B. Manahan 12 Faith  Aubrey  V. Estrella
13 Jhon Ezekiel A. Manuzon 13 Alexandria  Nicole  F. Evangelista
14 Jeffrey Dj. Marcelino 14 Rebecca  Q. Gonzales
15 Brian C. Pacheco 15 Jemalene G. Frias
16 Kurt Moises  A. Roman 16 Aira  Luz  F. Gutier
17 Leonilo R.  San Diego Jr. 17 Mary  Ann B. Mangahas
18 Gherome Dp. Solon 18 Jameia Irish  F. Navarro
19 Cherie  Lyn R. Niebres
20 Mary Mae M. Nolya
21 Toni  Rose  L. Quimada
22 Ruth  Ruchell  Dc. Relleja
23 Irix  L. Romero
24 Monica  B. Sanchez
25 Khimberly  Ann M. Sazon
Section: (13) SGCALUAG   Adviser: SERAFIA G. CALUAG
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Darren Jay C. Alcaraz 1 Criselda S. Alminion
2 Robie Jerome R. Barrientes 2 Carla Joi R. Antonio
3 Kristofer Daniel G. Bulaong 3 Nicole F. Bernaldez
4 Rolando P. Carable 4 Anna Marie C. Bruzon
5 John Randolf M. Catiis 5 Julia Marine G. Crisostomo
6 Joshua Clemente 6 Abbygail S. De Leon
7 John Aeron M. Cruz 7 Fatima R. Del Rosario
8 Cian Joshua B. Dela Cruz 8 Ella Mae G. Ella
9 Dennise Kyle M. Del Rosario 9 Dhona Isabella S. Garcia
10 Eliziah Jhon P. Dionisio 10 Jennelyn Gatmaitan
11 Ron Paulo S. Domingo 11 Arra Mae F. Gutier
12 Alexander G. Fernando 12 Maria Jussel R. Lagarde
13 John Crhis M. Figueroa 13 Marjurie A. Marinas
14 Christian M. Jose 14 Mary Joy Milca
15 Anthony M. Macapagal 15 Christine Joy  H. Munsayac
16 Joshua DC. Mendiola 16 Christine Joy S. Muñoz
17 Mark Noah Pajo 17 Aira Mae B. Punongbayan
18 Michael Angelo N. Quintos 18 Marlajan S. Sebastian
19 Jerson A. Reyes 19 Chrisilda Mae B. Sorio
20 Harold Darcy R. Roldan 20 Danica L. Sumandal
21 Emmanuel S. Roque 21 Lovely Joyce A. Tamayo
22 Normel John DJ Sanchez 22 Reine Jullianne D. Tolentino
23 Earl John Dave DC Talla 23 Judy Ann P. Valdez
24 Carl James S. Vargas 24 Rein Jaezelle H. Vino
25 Niel Kaiser R. Villero
26 Lance Rovic D. Vivar
Section: (14) DBDELACRUZ   Adviser: DULCE B. DELA CRUZ
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Alvin M. Alarte 1 Keziah Grace Joy N. Alarcon
2 Jefford Adriel S. Amora 2 Christine Joyce A. Alcantara
3 Mark Anthony S. Carlos 3 Stephanie E. Billones
4 Cedrick John M. Cerdeña 4 Dani Ann J. Caluag
5 Joshua C. Cuaresma 5 Anne Caila V. Cortez
6 Marcvic  A. Cundangan 6 Jemimar  SP. Cruz
7 John Alexander V. Datu 7 Emdy N. Dagapioso
8 Ron Alexis T. Dimagiba 8 Angelica J. De Jesus
9 Jonnel B. Dura 9 Aira N. Doncillo
10 Jaycee R. Fajardo 10 Christine Rose Fabros
11 Cris Angelo A. Frias 11 Maria Cielo Tyffany B. Faustino
12 Arjhay L. Gaspar 12 Richelle Anne S. Lopez
13 Joshua C. Hernandez 13 Davelyn B. Lumboy
14 Kim Eduard M. Jacob 14 Trixie A. Macapagal
15 Ivan Joshua V. Japco 15 Beth DC. Mediodia
16 Jhei Merr T. Manalad 16 Shirley Mae M. Ogena
17 John Elmer M. Moran 17 Danica P. Rosales
18 Christian DC. Palileo 18 Lorie Ann J. Sambajon
19 Ernan B. Paraiso Jr. 19 Joy Edcel N. Sta. Ana
20 Jayson R. Ramos 20 Clarisse T. Tanglao
21 Richard Ivan C. Robles 21 Zairah Joy A. Vinta
22 Russell Ember H. Valenzuela 22 Maricris Vivas
23 Dawn Jeanry  Villa 23 Lory Jane Y. Ybalig
Section: (15) EOGONZALES   Adviser: EDLYN O GONZALES
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Bryan Glenn R. Arban 1 Vernadette Adra
2 Kevin Jones S. Cabral 2 Princess Nicole A. Arceo
3 Raphael V. Carlos 3 Geraldine Arienda
4 Carl Angelo N. Espiritu 4 Jenny Mae G. Arillo
5 Neil David M. Fabul 5 Cindy Ann B. Austria
6 Rolan John E. Feleteo 6 Daniella Dc. Bairan
7 James Ivan Dc. Fransico 7 Erica M. Balingit
8 John Adams C. Garcia 8 Maribel D. Cadayday
9 Kerwin S. Hammer 9 Andrea L. Custodio
10 John Miguel B. Hernandez 10 Kriza Camille G. De Regla
11 Joenel A. Jacutino 11 Levita Joyce T. De Vega
12 Joshua S. Jose 12 Riz Ann C. Delos Santos
13 John Carlo D. Lopez 13 Patricia C. Dugtong
14 Earlmer R. Maglalang 14 Ma. Mirasol M. Isip
15 Piolo L. Miranda 15 Kim Christal Leoncio
16 John Marvin S. Morallos 16 Maica C. Manicad
17 Vincent M. Naing 17 Geramie Trisha Dc. Mesa
18 John Dominic D. Negrite 18 Jonalyn D. Panganiban
19 Aj C. Olino 19 Casey Iris V. Prejan
20 Jim Liane R. Regino 20 Melmarie Nicole D. Sta. Ana
21 Ian Christian R. Santiago 21 Sheila Mae B. Suson
22 Erica Mae Dp. Trinidad
23 Ann Francesca A. Tulipan
24 Aira Kristel R. Viri
Section: (16) MLPALENIA   Adviser: MARIA LORNA P. ALENIA
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Jerome Bautista 1 Lorelie B. Acuña
2 Junjun P. Buenafrancisca 2 Rica E. Bartolome
3 Ezekiel Cailipan 3 Jackielyn C. Bautista
4 Mark Angelo B. Calisaan 4 Rosemarie A. Bituin
5 Jersey Janelle M. Carlos 5 Pearl L. Bueno
6 King Arthur I. Dela Cruz 6 Jovelyn G. Camua
7 Andi DC. Esmilla 7 Lian Faith S. Crespo
8 Jann Ryden P. Espino 8 Angelika P. Cruz
9 Michael DC. Espiridion 9 Edmarie P. Dela Cruz
10 Art Lean C. Fontanares 10 Raiza Ryn S. Dela Cruz
11 Gabriel A. Gonzales 11 Jade Elizabeth M. Enriquez
12 Teodoro Y. Hernandez Jr. 12 Celine Espiritu
13 John A. Jacutina 13 Maria Antonette M.Estrella
14 James Rovic M. Lim 14 Dianne Rose B. Eugenio
15 Alfonso Luis C. Naluz 15 Rosemary Ferrer
16 Jonel Orsal 16 Maria Reneilla I. Gutierrez
17 Kenneth C. Pangilinan 17 Christine Gie G. Manalili
18 Lee Jan Reign M. Peralta 18 Fatima Irish C. Martinez
19 John Henry B. Soliman 19 Angela F. Nicolas
20 John Francis A. Tepace 20 Elaine B. Ortaleza
21 Andrea Gail A. Pascual
22 Niñalie G. Pascual
23 Daisy D. Paytan
24 Princess S. Quetua
Section: (17) MCMANUEL   Adviser: MYLA C. MANUEL
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 King Cedric S. Bautista 1 Ellaine A. Abuel
2 Jay Lord A. Bernaldez 2 Marian T. Alcoriza
3 Jericho DG Caparas 3 Angelie Rose C. Bagtas
4 Aldrin John DG Centeno 4 Jennilyn S. Cabrera
5 Marlon P. Dela Cruz 5 Ayessah Geizelle C. Caparas
6 Benedict R. Robles 6 Princess Dianne F. David
7 Kurt Kolby B. Enriquez 7 Maria Joerlyn F. De Guzman
8 John Ramil M. Galsim 8 Camille DR Dela Cruz
9 Ranier F. Licmuan 9 Rose Angel P. Estrella
10 Jimmy S. Magayanes 10 Merry Rose P. Junio
11 Wally C. Manansala 11 Kathleen G. Lao
12 Billy Jhoe M. Manumbas 12 Melody B. Lasquite
13 Joseph L. Nidoy 13 Luiza R. Lopez
14 Kervin Robby P. Pagtalunan 14 April N. Maligang
15 Frank Jexter J. Petere 15 May B. Medina
16 Ronald G. Prado 16 Jed Heart P. Quetua
17 Tom Louise T. Ronquillo 17 Jacklyn M. Rufinta
18 Dave A. Santos 18 Jiramie Ann U. Santos
19 Dhen Mark Neil Carlo Santos 19 Sharlotte B. Torio
20 John Pascual C. Simon
21 John Kenneth B. Sua
22 Arturo III Z. Vargas
Section: (18) CPLADERAS   Adviser: CRISTINA P. LADERAS
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Louise Jeremy M. Alcoriza 1 Jessica T. Abragar
2 Mark Clarence T. Alday 2 Samantha May D. Abuan
3 Richard S. Aquino, Jr. 3 Alyssa Marie F. Apostol
4 Frhancis Alecsandre A. Baleva 4 Aira Isabelle C. Bautista
5 Rico A. Bandoy 5 Angel A. Dela Cruz
6 Mark Ohneil R. Cabrera 6 Daniela Marie G. Dela Cruz
7 John Alfred Lenard S. Cruz 7 Angelica L. Diaz
8  John Renz G. De Regla 8 Ericka Anne R. Dimaano
9 Ervin Michael C. Dela Cruz 9 Angelica M. Escaniel
10 John Cedrick G. Dela Cruz 10 Bianca Roselle M. Gannaban
11 Joseph Kobe Antonio P. Escultura 11 Eloisalyn L. Garcia
12 Nielsen Prince T. Julian 12 Pauline Kyle R. Hernandez
13 John Aldrin Landicho 13 Patricia Ann G. Labrador
14 Joshua Lomotan 14 Deborah Jean O. Mallo
15 Ehjay C. Lorenzo 15 Melarose  A.  Nervez
16 Erickson R. Marquez 16 Mariane F. Pondo-on
17 Paul Chester  Meneses 17 Alnesah B. Samboang
18 James Leand D. Mercado 18 Lellean O. Suliva
19 Albert James M. Panganiban 19 Rubalyn F. Tambalque
20 Justine Mark G. Raytana 20 Gaillian M. Villavicencio
21 Carl James A. Salaveria
22 Kenn Vincent F. Santos
23 John Elijah P. Tamayo
Section: (19) EEALDABA   Adviser: EMMA E. ALDABA
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1 Mark Julius  T. Alba 1  Angelika M. Acebedo
2 Jester M. Aniag 2 Zara Lee G. Anadilla
3 Ariel L. Arellano 3 Ricalyn A. Arivan
4 John Carlo J. Basol 4 Patricia Anne A. Burgos
5 Domingo M. Cariaga III 5 Jenna Auria A. Camua
6 Iverson J.Cayabyab 6 Shein Joy P. Crisostomo
7 John Cezar A. Clemente 7 Ara R. Crisostomo
8 Ciege-Jay S. Maglaque 8 Kyla Maxxine P. Cruz
9 Kristan Rey M. Manalad 9 Rose Ann M. Cruz
10 Haram N. Manansala 10 Roxanne DJ. Cruz
11 Anthony M. Marcelino 11 Lei Mae Apple I. De Jesus
12 Joseph Eralph M. Martin 12 Kimberly M. Dela Cruz
13 John Dexter V. Pagtalunan 13 Rona Dhale Dela Cruz
14 Jestonie N. Red 14 Erica Mae T. Dionisio
15 Allen Olsen E. Roda 15 Dianne V. Flores
16 Aqueles Roxas 16 Patricia Camille Gaviola
17 Ryan Louie C. Surio 17 Mary Jane D. Gonzales
18 Vash B. Torres 18 Princess Joy T. Palomino
19 John Michael M. Uy 19 Analyn C. Santiago
20 Eno C. Villarojo 20 Carmela M. Tambiga
21 Airene R. Victoria
22 Kyla B. Villafuerte
Section: (20) MVLSANTOS   Adviser: MARIA VICTORIA L. SANTOS
NO. MALE No. FEMALE
1.   Anadilla, Ariel  G. 1 Abing, Crislyn  S.
2.   Angeles, Joel  B. 2 Bautista, Sheilamae  P.
3.   Asne, Derick  B. 3 Cagaoan, Sheicyhna Mhay  C.
4.   Cabrera, Ivhan  T. 4 Cristobal, Odrex  C.
5.   Carias, Ryan Joseph  A,. 5 Delos Reyes, Rosemarie
6.   Cruz, Jomarie  F. 6 Gonzales, Olivia Antoinette  T.
7.   Dela Cruz, Jhon Edison  M. 7 Gonzales, Roxette Anne  T.
8.   Domingo, Darnel  A. 8 Legaspi, Marites  T.
9.   Domingo, Darwin  DC. 9 Pasibillo, Angel  S.
10. Evardoni, Rogilio Jr. 10 Ramos, Rachelle Anne  M.
11. Fuentes, Charles Dominic 11 Roberto, Eliza Mae  M.
12. Gaspe, Zydrex Andrie  V. 12  Rubio, Mhe- An T.
13. Go, Richard Vincent 13 Santiago, Helen  F.
14. Jayme, John Mark  C. 14 Santiago, Jocelyn  B.
15 Manota, Leonard  R. 15 Santos, Ma. Nicole
16 Ombrog, Almark DJ  B. 16 Teodoro, Jasmin  DR.
17 Osano, Lance Gabriel  R. 17 Trinidad, Marilou  T.
18 Pebte, John Peter  M. 18 Vistan, Crissele  E.
19 Racca, James  D.
20 Robles, Jherbert  T.
21 Rodriguez, Jay Mark  C.
22 Rubrica, Robert Jay  P.
23 Santiago, Joeben  F.
24 Santos, Mark Anthony  A.
25 Silao, Jan Carlos
26 Surio, Christian  S.

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*