CLASS 1970 (Gold)

COLLEGE PREPARATORY

Section 1

Boys

  1. Aguilar, Rolando C.
  2. Calalang, Luisito
  3. Capule, Rene V.
  4. Clemente, Quirino C.
  5. Galvez, Manolo F.
  6. Gatchalian, Rodelio
  7. Laquindanum, Guillermo
  8. Mariano, Victor B.
  9. Martin, Romeo
  10. Mendoza, Jr., Jose V.
  11. Reyes, Luis E.
  12. Roque, Alberto M.
  13. Santiago, Franklin F.
  14. Santiago, Nemencio
  15. Santos, Amando
  16. Santos, Virgilio S.
  17. Victorino, Romeo I.

Girls

  1. Adviento, Virginia A.
  2. Aldaba, Ruth R.
  3. Almanzar, Victorina B.
  4. Bulaong, Sonia S.
  5. Clavio, Dolores N.
  6. Constantino, Estelita L.
  7. Cruz, Carolina
  8. Enriquez, Vida Y.
  9. Ferrer, Rosalina D.
  10. Galang, Cristina G.
  11. Guzman, Norma S. de
  12. Guzman, Perlita C. de
  13. Ibanez, Riza A.
  14. Paguiligan, Paula S.
  15. Pascual, Celia M.
  16. Quetua, Alicia N.
  17. Rama, Rebecca I. de la
  18. San Diego, Catalina
  19. San Pedro, Angelina
  20. Tenorio, Victoria N.
  21. Toribio, Elizabeth S.
  22. Torres, Yolanda J.

Section 2

Boys

  1. Andres, Dexter
  2. Bugayong, Noel
  3. Carlos, Gaudencio
  4. Cervantes, Gaudencio
  5. Clavio, Danilo
  6. Clemente, Elpidio
  7. Cruz, Celso
  8. Cruz, Francisco
  9. Garcia, Nemesio
  10. Gaspar, Alejandro
  11. Gatchalian, Donald
  12. Gonzales, Felix S.
  13. Guzman, Domingo
  14. Inocencio, Gerardo
  15. Linsao, Mamerto
  16. Magaling, German
  17. Mansilungan, Pepito
  18. Natividad, Roberto
  19. Natividad, Virgilio
  20. Nazario, Jr., Ulysses
  21. Ongleo, Virgilio
  22. Villafuerte, Nemesio

Girls

  1. Bernardino, Felipa
  2. Berroya, Victoria
  3. Borja, Zenaida
  4. Bulaong, Josefina
  5. Capulong, Helen
  6. Caragay, Engracia
  7. Correa, Elenita
  8. Crisostomo, Luisa
  9. Cruz, Cristina
  10. Cruz, Guadalupe de la
  11. Cruz, Luz
  12. Dungo, Concepcion
  13. Faustino, Placida
  14. Galang, Abella
  15. Garcia, Susana
  16. Guzman, Gregoria de
  17. Jose, Corazon
  18. Maclang, Priscilla
  19. Navarro, Irene
  20. Rufino, Mercedes
  21. Santiago, Catalina
  22. Santos, Elizabeth
  23. Surio, Elenita
  24. Victoria, Lourdes

Section 3

Boys

  1. Bernardo, Jesus P.
  2. Cajanding, Danilo P.
  3. Clavio, Wilfredo M.
  4. Garcia, Delfin C.
  5. Gaspar, Julian S.
  6. Ilag, Luisito A.
  7. Jesus, Felix M. de
  8. Leoncio, Francisco B.
  9. Lim, Orlando
  10. Linag, Alberto R.
  11. Macapagal, Ramon
  12. Mangalonzo, Rodrigo C.
  13. Mendoza, Restituto M.
  14. Pabustan, Roberto
  15. Santos, Victor
  16. Tamayo, Ramoncito
  17. Tapang, Ignacio
  18. Yu, Eduardo R.

Girls

  1. Barcelona, Lourdes M.
  2. Catahan, Florentina C.
  3. Chan, Ester
  4. Constantino, Cornelia C.
  5. Cruz, Lucena B.
  6. Cruz, Milagros G.
  7. Dionisio, Flotilda B.
  8. Herrera, Lourdes S.
  9. Juan, Zenaida P.
  10. Justiniano, Lorna R.
  11. Laurente, Lourdes N.
  12. Leoncio, Leticia
  13. Lian, Virginia A.
  14. Lui, Lourdes T.
  15. Marquez, Yolanda D.
  16. Punongbayan, Cirila C.
  17. Quimen, Adoracion L.
  18. Rodriguez, Jesusa C.
  19. Robles, Myrna S.
  20. San Pedro, Adelaida
  21. Santos, Mercedes
  22. Sebastian, Lourdes C.
  23. Sta. Rosa, Florina F.
  24. Tan, Mercedes R.
  25. Vergel de dios, Teresita Q.

Section 4

Boys

  1. Carpio, Alfredo
  2. Crisostomo, Arturo
  3. Cruz, Patricio
  4. Cruz, Rommel G.
  5. Cruz, Teodulo C.
  6. Dionisio, Felimon
  7. Fernando, Lazaro
  8. Figueroa, Oscar
  9. Galang, Cornelio
  10. Gonzales, Jose
  11. Macaraig, Jr., Bienvenido
  12. Mateo, Felipe
  13. Paez, Carlos
  14. Pascual, Rafael S.
  15. Punongbayan, Otelio
  16. Robles, Pedrito
  17. Rodriguez, Juanito R.
  18. Salamanca, Marianito T.
  19. Santiago, Felix N.
  20. Santos, Carlos
  21. Santos, Romulo
  22. Tan, Jr., Jose
  23. Torres, Rodolfo

Girls

  1. Bernal, Yolanda C.
  2. Bernardino, Herminia
  3. Cayas, Evangeline
  4. Clemente, Julita C.
  5. Constantino, Lourdes A.
  6. Cruz, Gertrudes de la
  7. Francisco, Teresita
  8. Gatus, Solicita
  9. Katipunan, Sisa C.
  10. Manicdo, Myrna V.
  11. Marcelino, Maria D.
  12. Martin, Remedios
  13. Ong, Gerarda C.
  14. Onglao, Jocelyn R.
  15. Pena, Elvira de la
  16. Perez, Crispina
  17. Ramos, Marina
  18. Reyes, Lourdes
  19. Reyes, Rosenda P.
  20. Salmorin, Carmelita
  21. Santos, Clarita C.
  22. Santos, Editha
  23. Santos, Zenaida M

Section 5

Boys

  1. Agno, Rolando
  2. Angeles, Armando
  3. Angeles, Elmer Rhoel
  4. Bautista, Narciso
  5. Bulaong, Juanito
  6. Caluag, Alvaro
  7. Carating, Herminio
  8. Carpio, Celso
  9. Claudio, Teodorico
  10. Cuaresma, Juanito
  11. Cueto, Felino
  12. Faustino, Alberto
  13. Jose, Venancio
  14. Lucindo, Romeo
  15. Maclang, Germiniano
  16. Manahan, Angelito
  17. Mendoza, Herminio
  18. San Pedro, Danilo
  19. Santos, Juan
  20. Talucod, Romeo
  21. Valenzuela, Donato
  22. Villarma, Luisito

Girls

  1. Agustin, Marciana
  2. Alejandria, Angelita
  3. Antonio, Agripina
  4. Aquino, Florita
  5. Clavio, Virginia
  6. Constantino, Amelia
  7. Crisostomo, Ramonita
  8. Cristobal, Solita
  9. Cruz, Sonia
  10. Eusebio, Florenciana
  11. Gonzales, Victoria
  12. Guzman, Rosario de
  13. Kasingsing, Josefina
  14. Monte, Lourdes
  15. Pagtalunan, Elvira
  16. Pulumbarit, Juliana
  17. Roque, Leticia
  18. Steigerwald, Carmen
  19. Sulit, Benedicta
  20. Timoteo, Rachelle
  21. Tuazon, Zenaida
  22. Valenzuela, Victoria
  23. Valerio, Patricia

Section 6

Boys

  1. Alongalay, Rodolfo
  2. Buenaventura, Felipe
  3. Buenaventura, Luis
  4. Caluag, Dante
  5. Caluag, Jr., Joaquin
  6. Cruz, Jose
  7. Fernando, Godofredo
  8. Flores, Winifredo
  9. Laquindanum, Reynaldo
  10. Leon, Renato de
  11. Leoncio, Martiniano
  12. Lopez, Agapito
  13. Martin, Renato
  14. Medina, Mario
  15. Mendiola, Armando
  16. Panganiban, Ricardo
  17. Pulumbarit, Edgardo
  18. Pulumbarit, Edilberto
  19. Reyes, Rodrigo
  20. Santos, Eusebio
  21. Tamayo, Narciso
  22. Tiongson, Renato
  23. Tiongson, Ronaldo

Girls

  1. Bernardo, Ester
  2. Catindig, Juanita
  3. Celis, Jane
  4. Cruz, Erlinda de la
  5. Cruz, Maria de la
  6. Javier, Teresita
  7. Laquindanum, Maria
  8. Lim, Mercy
  9. Lorenzo, Mercedes
  10. Lui, Maria Nila
  11. Manicad, Teodie
  12. Mesa, Emma de
  13. Narciso, Lualhati
  14. Pascual, Gloria
  15. Pascual, Leonila
  16. Ramos, Josefina
  17. Raymundo, Dionisia M.
  18. Reyes, Dolores R.
  19. Salonga, Leonora
  20. Samson, Priscilla
  21. Teodoro, Teresa
  22. Topico, Nora
  23. Topico, Teresita

Section 7

Boys

  1. Bautista, Virgilio S.
  2. Buhain, Virgilio R.
  3. Caballero, Bernardino R.
  4. Dionisio, Candido D.
  5. Domingo, Simeon
  6. Faustino, Celso C.
  7. Gatchalian, Floro R.
  8. Javier, Nestor A.
  9. Jose, Elpidio P.
  10. Leon, Fernando P. de
  11. Leon, Leopoldo A. de
  12. Lopez, Mariano L.
  13. Mallari, Rolando S.
  14. Orozco, Marcelo L.
  15. Paguia, Francisco C.
  16. Palileo, Danilo C.
  17. Punongbayan, Domingo G.
  18. Sta. Ana, Alfonso P.
  19. Teodosio, Rodante O.
  20. Veron, Ramon V.
  21. Villafuerte, Demetrio I.

Girls

  1. Aquino, Arcadia O.
  2. Bautista, Juanita C.
  3. Cabantog, Erlinda C.
  4. Caluag, Nelia
  5. Dionisio, Eufrocina C.
  6. Dionisio, Leonora A.
  7. Giron, Aurelia B.
  8. Jesus, Leonida C. de
  9. Jesus, Lorenza R. de
  10. Lim, Eugenia M.
  11. Lumague, Zosima A.
  12. Manalad, Dolores R.
  13. Manalaysay, Bella S.
  14. Pagdanganan, Leonila M.
  15. Paguio, Hilaria C.
  16. Perez, Miguela C.
  17. Quiazon, Amelia C.
  18. Reyes, Catalina H.
  19. Reyes, Leonida C.
  20. Reyes, Remedios P.
  21. Samson, Zenaida R.
  22. Tesoro, Ermelinda
  23. Villanueva, Julieta R.

Section 8

Boys

  1. Abad, Romeo M.
  2. Arabejo, Apolinario C.
  3. Cruz, Josefino de la
  4. Cruz, Rafael
  5. Cruz, Rodolfo J.
  6. Estrella, Damian R.
  7. Faustino, Catalino
  8. Garcia, Joaquin
  9. Gatchalian, Rodolfo
  10. Guzman, Hipolito C. de
  11. Javier, Ephraim
  12. Jesus, Milu A. de
  13. Ladia, Gilberto
  14. Manago, Beato P.
  15. Mendoza, Gregorio A.
  16. Monzon, Noel R.
  17. Palacio, Manuelito
  18. Regala, Diosdado
  19. Santos, Marino
  20. Tan, Mario V.
  21. Tenorio, Hedeon
  22. Tolentino, Jr., Domingo
  23. Valarez, Pablo

Girls

  1. Avila, Socorro D.
  2. Caluag, Racquel G.
  3. Castillo, Yolanda
  4. Cruz, Cristeta S.
  5. Cruz, Edna de la
  6. Dimagiba, Divinia
  7. Estrada, Estrella C.
  8. Estrella, Erlinda
  9. Jazmin, Myrna S.
  10. Javier, Benilda S.
  11. Javier, Rosalie N.
  12. Jimenez, Teresita R.
  13. Jose, Adoracion M.
  14. Lopez, Tita B.
  15. Maclang, Resurreccion P.
  16. Marcelo, Memoria
  17. Matic, Juanita A.
  18. Medina, Emma
  19. Ramos, Fortunata
  20. Sarmiento, Vicenta T.
  21. Tiongson, Irma S.
  22. Torres, Clarita S.
  23. Valencia, Marian C.

Section 9

Boys

  1. Aldaba, Arnulfo
  2. Avendano, Bonifacio
  3. Azarcon, Expedito
  4. Cayas, Daniel
  5. Clemente, Leopoldo
  6. Crisostomo, Victorino
  7. Cruz, Efren
  8. Cruz, Virtuoso
  9. Dayao, Danilo S.
  10. Jose, Manuel
  11. Leoncio, Jr., Fernando
  12. Marcelino, Rolando A.
  13. Mariano, Renato
  14. Pagtalunan, Lorenzo
  15. Par, Maximino
  16. Roxas, Adonis
  17. Regla, Agustin de
  18. Santos, Danilo C.
  19. Silverio, Leandro
  20. Tengco, Jose
  21. Villafuerte, Antonio P.

Girls

  1. Alcaraz, Cynthia
  2. Bautista, Ceferina
  3. Bernardo, Ofelia
  4. Buenaflor, Estela R.
  5. Buenaventura, Marian
  6. Cabantog, Arsenia
  7. Castillo, Josephine
  8. Castro, Candida
  9. Centeno, Carmen S.
  10. Cruz, Josephine
  11. Custodio, Myrna
  12. Esguerra, Clarita
  13. Feliciano, Corazon
  14. Garzota, Elvira
  15. Mendoza, Leonila B.
  16. Pagdanganan, Corazon
  17. Perez, Virginia
  18. Quetua, Iluminada
  19. Ramirez, Rebecca
  20. Ramirez, Teresita
  21. Reyes, Avelina M.
  22. Roque, Nenita
  23. Tumale, Anselma
  24. Vargas, Leticia
  25. Villanueva, Vilma

Section 10

Boys

  1. Adriano, Rodolfo S.
  2. Albania, Emmanuel D.
  3. Bautista, Daniel
  4. Bondoc, Renato L.
  5. Bonus, Mario U.
  6. Buluran, Ricardo M.
  7. Castillo, Luis C.
  8. Cruz, Melchor
  9. Fernando, Florentino N.
  10. Garcia, Vicente C.
  11. Jesus, Willy de
  12. Magpayo, Herminio E.
  13. Marasigan, Gerardo D.
  14. Mendoza, Jesus V.
  15. Pagdanganan, Carlito P.
  16. Pagtalunan, Raymundo A.
  17. Rivera, Domingo D.
  18. Sambrano, Jr., Dominador C.
  19. Tamayo, Bienvenido P.
  20. Tolentino, Avelino M.
  21. Tolentino, Jose C.
  22. Tolentino, Orlando P.
  23. Torres, Angelo P.

Girls

  1. Aguilar, Myrna U.
  2. Antonio, Josephine L.
  3. Bauto, Azucena A.
  4. Bernardino, Eugenia A.
  5. Caluag, Patricia C.
  6. Camingal, Lucila L.
  7. Cruz, Josefina P.
  8. Cruz, Maria S.
  9. Cudia, Amelita V.
  10. Custodio, Herminia C.
  11. Jesus, Corazon B. de
  12. Magsakay, Leilani R.
  13. Manahan, Josefina S.
  14. Navarro, Adelaida L.
  15. Nicolas, Mercedes L.
  16. Piad, Lourdes R.
  17. Punzalan, Flora R.
  18. Reyes, Evelyn E.
  19. Rosario, Modesta del
  20. Santiago, Damasa M.
  21. Santos, Alicia E.
  22. Tenorio, Marian Thelma
  23. Villafuerte, Crisencia C.

Section 11

Boys

  1. Amante, Jr., Benjamin E.
  2. Avendano, Armando M.
  3. Borja, Eranio J.
  4. Bulaong, Benedicto
  5. Campo, Ernesto K.
  6. Camua, Julian
  7. Capule, Danilo
  8. Capule, Nestor K.
  9. Cruz, Danilo de la
  10. Daito, Virgilio
  11. Dionisio, Lucio
  12. Figueroa, Dante B.
  13. Gonzales, Florentino
  14. Ortega, Roberto
  15. Panganiban, Mario
  16. Pangindian, Apolinario
  17. Pinto, Ramon
  18. Robles, Ricardo
  19. Salvador, Alberto R.
  20. Santiago, Nestor
  21. Surio, Reynaldo B.

Girls

  1. Albarida, Agripina
  2. Avendano, Teresita C.
  3. Benedictos, Alejandra
  4. Capule, Carmela C.
  5. Clemente, Guillerma
  6. Coronel, Bernardita
  7. Crisostomo, Consuelo C.
  8. Dionisio, Celia
  9. Escarilla, Zenaida F.
  10. Faustino, Nenita C.
  11. Gonzales, Carmencita
  12. Hilario, Elvira
  13. Macario, Corazon R.
  14. Manabat, Ceferina
  15. Manalaysay, Zenaida V.
  16. Mendoza, Milagros R.
  17. Mercado, Flordeliza
  18. Pagdanganan, Primitiva
  19. Palacio, Florinda
  20. Pulumbarit, Yolanda
  21. Ramos, Luzviminda C.
  22. Santiago, Corazon
  23. Santos, Flora de los
  24. Santos, Laura R.
  25. Tanchanco, Flordeliza C.
  26. Vicente, Felicidad R.

Section 12

Boys

  1. Balagtas, Juanito
  2. Bernal, Alfredo
  3. Bernal, Cosme
  4. Cailipan, Alfredo
  5. Caluag, Miguel
  6. Centeno, Danilo B.
  7. Cervantes, Fernando
  8. Chavez, Liberato de
  9. Cruz, Demetrio A.
  10. Faustino, Ronaldo
  11. Guzman, Catalino de
  12. Ilagan, Themis
  13. Manahan, Felipe
  14. Molina, Jr., Rogelio M.
  15. Narciso, Carlos
  16. Nicolas, Romeo
  17. Reyes, Alfredo
  18. Reyes, Clodualdo
  19. Rivera, Jr., Romeo
  20. Robielos, Teodorico
  21. Santos, Jose C.
  22. Tapang, Felipe
  23. Tolentino, Manuel P.

Girls

  1. Camua, Narcisa
  2. Cruz, Lualhati de la
  3. Faustino, Dominga
  4. Geronimo, Teresita
  5. Hernandez, Lolita C.
  6. Jesus, Aurea S. de
  7. Jose, Celedonia
  8. Leoncio, Alicia
  9. Lomotan, Concepcion
  10. Malones, Consuelo P.
  11. Maniego, Luz
  12. Martinez, Myrna B.
  13. Molina, Virginia
  14. Ong, Isidora
  15. Paguiligan, Leilani
  16. Reyes, Rosario
  17. Rosario, Carmelita del
  18. Santos, Evelyn
  19. Santos, Florcita
  20. Santos, Teresita
  21. Tamayo, Ofelia G.
  22. Victoria, Trinidad C.
  23. Visperas, Rosalinda
  24. Wytangcoy, Elizabeth

Section 13

Boys

  1. Carating, Almario
  2. Carlos, Pablo
  3. Cruz, Carlito
  4. Cruz, Carlito de la
  5. Cruz, Ernesto
  6. Cruz, Felipe de la
  7. Dayao, Benito
  8. Domingo, Gumersindo
  9. Domingo, Virgilio
  10. Espiritu, Armando
  11. Figueroa, Vicente
  12. Flores, Rodolfo
  13. Gabriel, Manuel
  14. Guzman, Alexander de
  15. Legaspi, Efren
  16. Marcelino, Jose
  17. Marcelino, Romeo
  18. Pascual, Anastacio
  19. Polintan, Reynaldo
  20. Roxas, Mariano

Girls

  1. Aldaba, Thelma B.
  2. Avendano, Leticia M.
  3. Baluyot, Vicenta
  4. Bustillo, Corazon C.
  5. Calayag, Norma
  6. Caluag, Macaria A.
  7. Carlos, Carolina R.
  8. Celis, Federica A.
  9. Crisostomo, Carmencita
  10. Cruz, Juliana C. de la
  11. Domingo, Natividad
  12. Enriquez, Eufemia
  13. Figueroa, Leonora
  14. Gonzales, Erlinda
  15. Matic, Iluminada
  16. Nabong, Lucena S.
  17. Panganiban, Marylinda
  18. Reyes, Elvira M.
  19. Reyes, Librada
  20. Reyes, Ofelia
  21. San Diego, Yolanda
  22. Santos, Celia
  23. Torres, Emelita
  24. Villafuerte, Myrna

Section 14

Boys

  1. Aniag Jr., Deogracias
  2. Bautista, Jacinto
  3. Bernardo, Baltazar
  4. Capulong, Cornelio J.
  5. Crisostomo, Gregorio
  6. Cruz, Pedro de la
  7. Custodio, Antonio
  8. Dimagiba, Rodrino
  9. Domingo, Alberto
  10. Felipe, Gregorio
  11. Gavino, Quintin
  12. Jodluman, Joselito
  13. Liwanag, Antonio N.
  14. Magpayo, Jr., Artemio
  15. Romero, Danilo S.
  16. Santos, Gil
  17. Tetangco, Ernesto V.
  18. Trajano, Enrico
  19. Villaroman, Lamberto
  20. Villanueva, Nelso S.

Girls

  1. Balagtas, Mercedita
  2. Balagtas, Yolanda
  3. Bantique, Urbana
  4. Borja, Relinda
  5. Calayag, Resurreccion
  6. Calonzo, Teresita
  7. Catanghal, Emerlinda
  8. Cruz, Adelaida J.
  9. Cruz, Remedios
  10. Galang, Digna
  11. Guzman, Adoracion de
  12. Martin, Monica
  13. Nicodemus, Cecilia
  14. Pagtalunan, Lucia
  15. Pena, Avelina de la
  16. Pingol, Avelina
  17. Ramos, Elenita C.
  18. Reyes, Divina
  19. Robles, Leonides
  20. Santos, Estrellita
  21. Santos, Ramona
  22. Santos, Susan
  23. Villena, Leonila

Section 15

Boys

  1. Alongalay, Jr., Cornelio
  2. Bernardo, Numeriano
  3. Bulaong, Edgardo
  4. Caluag, Daniel
  5. Calsado, Jr., Pablo
  6. Capulong, Alfredo
  7. Cervantes, Danilo
  8. Dimaapi, Carlos
  9. Ganelo, Antonio
  10. Geron, Francisco
  11. Gutierrez, Bayani
  12. Igbay, Jimmy
  13. Isip, Jaime
  14. Lajom, Jr., Gonzalo
  15. Leoncio, Benito
  16. Mangcao, Jr., Alejandro
  17. Natividad, Marcos
  18. Nebab, George
  19. Pascual, Danilo
  20. Pulumbarit, Teodoro
  21. Reyna, Rogelio
  22. Roberto, Fabian
  23. Santiago, Danilo
  24. Villanueva, Reynaldo

Girls

  1. Alcantara, Alicia
  2. Calalang, Josefina P.
  3. Clemente, Emma T.
  4. Cruz, Elisa de la
  5. Guzman, Cornelia de
  6. Lomotan, Agapita R.
  7. Lopez, Soccoro R.
  8. Maclang, Belen
  9. Maclang, Maria Luisa
  10. Manahan, Justina
  11. Manimbo, Josefina
  12. Mariano, Amanda
  13. Pagdanganan, Virginia
  14. Pangindian, Belen
  15. Peralta, Pacita
  16. Ramos, Norma
  17. Reyes, Evelyn
  18. Robles, Isabel
  19. Robles, Maria
  20. Robles, Rosario
  21. Santiago, Erlinda
  22. Santiago, Teresita
  23. Surio, Julita
  24. Villena, Benilda

Section 16

Boys

  1. Aranzaso, Danilo
  2. Baltazar, Oscar
  3. Belen, Patrocinio
  4. Borja, Marlon
  5. Cabantog, Catalino
  6. Caluag, La Verne
  7. Carpio, Rogelio
  8. Castro, Jesus
  9. Cruz, Melencio
  10. Dayao, Simeon
  11. Estrella, Marcelino
  12. Guzman, Pascual de
  13. Jose, Alfonso
  14. Lucas, Jr., Flaviano
  15. Mangaran, Renato
  16. Mendoza, Jaime
  17. Ramos, Antonio
  18. Roque, Alfredo
  19. Roque, Virgilio
  20. Santiago, Edgardo
  21. Santos, Miguel
  22. Santos, Reynaldo
  23. Teodoro, Rustico

Girls

  1. Adriano, Gloria
  2. Atienza, Presentacion
  3. Belen, Herminia
  4. Bernal, Milagros
  5. Bernardo, Marcelina
  6. Borlongan, Avelina
  7. Centeno, Teresita
  8. Domingo, Eugenia
  9. Fernando, Estela
  10. Garcia, Avelina
  11. Leoncio, Yolanda
  12. Magbitang, Cristina
  13. Narciso, Eugenia
  14. Salonga, Isabelita
  15. Santiago, Cecilia
  16. Santiago, Elsa
  17. Santiago, Soccoro
  18. Santos, Ana
  19. Senadrin, Flordeliza
  20. Tapang, Demetria
  21. Valenzuela, Erlinda
  22. Villareal, Myrna

VOCATIONAL

Section 1

Boys

  1. Almera, Carlos
  2. Avendano, Marcos C.
  3. Cruz, Edgardo de la
  4. Cruz, Leonardo de la
  5. Galang, Juanito
  6. Galang, Melencio
  7. Gunio, Ramon
  8. Javier, Maximo J.
  9. Jesus, Rafael de
  10. Jesus, Romeo de
  11. Lumague, Bonifacio
  12. Natividad, Federico
  13. Panganiban, Jr., Rafael
  14. Pascual, Leopoldo
  15. Reyes, Leonardo N.
  16. Robles, Benjamin
  17. Roque, Luisito M.
  18. Salmorin, Carlos
  19. San Diego, Ricardo
  20. Santos, Manolito C.
  21. Sulit, Nestor
  22. Villafuerte, Epifanio

Girls

  1. Arellano, Eugenia
  2. Bautista, Carmelita
  3. Borlongan, Elvira M.
  4. Borlangan, Ma. Luisa
  5. Calonzo, Anicia
  6. Calonzo, Edgarda
  7. Caparas, Prescila J.
  8. Carlos, Sevilla E.
  9. Clavio, Maria Fe
  10. Cruz, Florinda V. de la
  11. Garcia, Feliciana
  12. Guzman, Conchita de
  13. Mendoza, Mercedes
  14. Molina, Maria
  15. Ramos, Gloria
  16. Reyes, Rosalinda de los
  17. Samson, Herminia
  18. Santos, Amelia
  19. Sare, Cecilia I.
  20. Villafuerte, Apolonia S.

Section 2

Boys

  1. Baluyot, Gregorio
  2. Castro, Juliano R.
  3. Centeno, Cezar T.
  4. Constantino, Edgar
  5. Cruz, Cornelio M. de la
  6. Jesus, Aurelio de
  7. Joson, Napoleon E.
  8. Maghinang, Alberto
  9. Magtira, Melchor
  10. Mendoza, Felino B.
  11. Navarette, Mario
  12. Pagtalunan, Bonifacio
  13. Pidot, Percival
  14. Ramos, Gaudencio S.
  15. Ramos, Lorenzo M.
  16. San Pedro, Apolinar
  17. Santos, Guillermo
  18. Santos, Pat

Girls

  1. Aguilar, Luningning
  2. Buhain, Angelita
  3. Caluag, Evelyn
  4. Empaynado, Editha U.
  5. Estrella, Evelina
  6. Fajardo, Teresita
  7. Guzman, Remedios de
  8. Gutierrez, Magdalena M.
  9. Legaspi, Filomena S.
  10. Lomotan, Virginia
  11. Manaysay, Catalina P.
  12. Manaysay, Natalia
  13. Puno, Amelia S.
  14. Ronquillo, Teresita T.
  15. Roque, Teresita L.
  16. Zabat, Patricia