CLASS 1980 (Ruby)

Section 1

Boys

  1. Alday, Herminio N.
  2. Alquiros, Roberto C.
  3. Angulo Jr., Ramon L.
  4. Caparas, Abelardo Q.
  5. Castro, Graciano S.
  6. Chu, Renato L.
  7. Cruz, Benjamin B.
  8. Cruz, Esmeraldo S.
  9. Estrada, Edric C.
  10. Estrella, Winefred C.
  11. Hernandez, Florante C.
  12. Javier, Eleazar R.
  13. Laderas, Ramon B.
  14. Marcos Jr., Moises R.
  15. Mendoza, Lauro B.
  16. Navarro, Felix L.
  17. Padilla, Michael M.
  18. Pulumbarit, Donato V.
  19. Robles, Rafael C.
  20. Samson Jr., Pepito S.
  21. Tiongson, Leandro D.
  22. Topico, Arni R.
  23. Vinta, Solomon T.
  24. Zafra, Israel T.

Girls

  1. Antipala, Mercedita C.
  2. Arcega, Ruby Socorro M.
  3. Borlongan, Belinda G.
  4. Calalang, Ma. Nenita J.
  5. Capili, Georgina F.
  6. Cruz, Luisa R.
  7. Cruz, Ma. Gladys C.
  8. Cruz, Ma. Lucia R. dela
  9. Cruz, Ma. Teresa C. dela
  10. Faustino, Josephine C.
  11. Francisco, Cristina M.
  12. Gatchalian, Ma. Leah B.
  13. Gonzales, Juvy P.
  14. Lacas, Baby Ofe Catherine A.
  15. Laya, Ma. Criselda A.
  16. Laya, Ma. Sofia A.
  17. Lopez, Ma. Isabel C.
  18. Maclang, Rowena V.
  19. Nicodemus, Ma. Lizabeth R.
  20. Ortiz, Amelita J.
  21. Paguiligan, Ma. Luisa N.
  22. Santos, Jocelyn P.
  23. Santos, Estelita A.
  24. Santos, Fe P.
  25. Santos, Priscilla M. delos
  26. Tacataco, Marciana R.
  27. Tanjutco, Rachele B.
  28. Tiongson, Nenita B.
  29. Vergara, Nancy T.

Section 2

Boys

  1. Agustin, Roberto R.
  2. Alday, Rodolfo M.
  3. Aniag, Levirato L.
  4. Beltran Jr., Armando R.
  5. Chua, Paulito C.
  6. Correa, Roberto J.
  7. Dee, Eduardo C.
  8. Dionisio, Sesinandi S.
  9. Domingo, Jorge J.
  10. Fajardo, Victorino B.
  11. Galvez, Jesus Marciano F.
  12. Galvez, Jose Marciano F.
  13. Gonzales, Jovencio Noel E.
  14. Guzman, Antonio S. de
  15. Lastrollo, Mario M.
  16. Lim, Cesar R.
  17. Lopez, Bernabe C.
  18. Manalaysay, Arnold J.
  19. Martinez, Ronald Camillus S.
  20. Ojera, Sollman G.
  21. Ongle, Miguelito F.
  22. Pingol, Edgardo C.
  23. Reyes, Marcelo C. Jr.

Girls

  1. Abuel, Felomena G.
  2. Adriano, Marissa V.
  3. Batongbacal, Imelda D.
  4. Benedictos, Divina C.
  5. Centeno, Crispina V.
  6. Centeno, Leovegilda V.
  7. Chu, Cecilia A.
  8. Compahinay, Rebecca C.
  9. Cruz, Virginia C.
  10. Dayao, Editha B.
  11. Dimagiba, Imelda B.
  12. Dolores, Nenita Consorcia V.
  13. Gatchalian, Ma. Grace B.
  14. Gonzales, Annalisa O.
  15. Guzman, Maribeth C. de
  16. Hernandez, Lucena S.
  17. Javier, Vilma E.
  18. Madlangsakay, Maricar T.
  19. Magsakay, Estelita R.
  20. Marcelo, Virginia SF.
  21. Mendoza, Nerissa V.
  22. Natividad, Cynthia M.
  23. Ochoa, Anna Marie S.
  24. Pagdanganan, Cecilia A.
  25. Pagtalunan, Rosalinda C.
  26. Patag, Ma. Cristina F.
  27. Ramos, Anicia V.
  28. Sanchez, Phoebe G.
  29. Santos, Lea R.
  30. Santos, Leonora C.
  31. Soliman, Ma. Lourdes R.
  32. Sunga, Ma. Leilani S.
  33. Trajano, Susana C.
  34. Valenzuela, Alicia R.
  35. Villafuerte, Carina R.
  36. Villarma, Cecilia R.

Section 3

Boys

  1. Advincula, Manuel R.
  2. Agustin, Ernesto M.
  3. Aquino, Ricardo E.
  4. Balagtas, Rogelio C.
  5. Bautista, Dionisio C.
  6. Bernardo, Ricardo T.
  7. Camua, Benjamin R.
  8. Crisostomo, Felix N.
  9. Cruz, Arnel L.
  10. Cruz, Enrico M.
  11. Cruz, Manuel C.
  12. Espiritu, Alexander C.
  13. Eugenio, Marciano C.
  14. Ganelo, Roberto L.
  15. Leon, Crisanto P. de
  16. Lopez, Bernardo E.
  17. Lopez Jr., Exequiel A.
  18. Lumaban, Joselito A.
  19. Marasigan, Pastor J.
  20. Menzero Jr., Faustino F.
  21. Navarro, Alberto C.
  22. Pagtalunan Jr., Mariano P.
  23. Pangilinan, Teodato V.
  24. Pascual, Reynaldo G.
  25. Roxas, Ireneo A.
  26. San Pedro, Wilfredo C.
  27. Santiago, Jaime S.
  28. Vicente, Luceno A.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Emelita L.
  2. Avendaño, Teresita C.
  3. Bautista, Araceli B.
  4. Bernardino, Ester M.
  5. Bernardino, Patricia B.
  6. Bulaong, Rosario L.
  7. Caluag, Felicita N.
  8. Cañete, Loida R.
  9. Coloma, Esterlita L.
  10. Cornejo, Cynthia G.
  11. Cruz, Miriam V.
  12. Cruz, Olivia J. de la
  13. Danton, Anita P.
  14. Dimagiba, Mercelinda M.
  15. Dime, Ma. Linda S.
  16. Fuentes, Zenaida M.
  17. Garcia, Leonora P.
  18. Gatdula, Teresita R.
  19. Guzman, Macaria J. de
  20. Luna, Erlina A.
  21. Magsakay, Elesea C.
  22. Mendoza, Luisa M.
  23. Pascua, Marciana C.
  24. Peña, Lota C. de la
  25. Rivera, Leonor V.
  26. Rodis, Celia V.
  27. Sampang, Luz M.
  28. Santiago, Leticia C.
  29. Santiago, Teresita S.
  30. Santos, Dahlia V.

Section 4

Boys

  1. Aguilar Jr., Benigno C.
  2. Alcantara, Rolando T.
  3. Alcoriza, Carlos A.
  4. Aquino, Catalino M.
  5. Asuncion, Armando J.
  6. Atienza, Josefino G.
  7. Bautista, Jaime G.
  8. Benedictos, Ireneo L.
  9. Camua, Eulogio T.
  10. Capulong Jr., Mario M.
  11. Catanghal, Hernando C.
  12. Centeno, Edgardo T.
  13. Centeno, Reynaldo S.
  14. Clemente, Rizaldy M.
  15. Cruz Jr., Adriano B.
  16. Espiritu, Rolando R.
  17. Fajardo, Cirilo B.
  18. Fernandez, Romeo T.
  19. Jimenez, Daniel M.
  20. Lim, Benjamin A.
  21. Magsakay, Daniel J.
  22. Marcos, Isagani E.
  23. Marquez Jr., Buenaventura L.
  24. Mercado, Jose E.
  25. Retaga Jr., Lorenzo C.
  26. Robles, Rodolfo A.
  27. Santiago, Felimon R.
  28. Skiles, Alfred M.
  29. Tenorio Jr., Crispin E.
  30. Tuazon, Armando SD.

Girls

  1. Cala, Clarita S.
  2. Chungtuyco, Juana S.
  3. Cruz, Cristina C.
  4. Cruz, Jovita V. dela
  5. Cruz, Rosemarie R.
  6. Cudia, Corazon C.
  7. Dolor, Amalita D.
  8. Estrella, Milagros A.
  9. Grajo, Imelda M.
  10. Guzman, Editha S. de
  11. Halili, Mercedes R.
  12. Hermoso, Ma. Susan G.
  13. Jauco, Belen S.
  14. Macapugay, Lourdes A.
  15. Mallorca, Elizabeth M.
  16. Manalo, Ester R.
  17. Mariano, Emerenciana M.
  18. Mendoza, Teresa R.
  19. Pontame, Julieta B.
  20. Roxas, Merlita S.
  21. Santiago, Consolacion C.
  22. Santos, Basilisa S.
  23. Sto. Domingo, Lolita P.
  24. Villafuerte, Floraminia O.

Section 5

Boys

  1. Baesa, Jr., Pedro A.
  2. Balayantoc, Roberto P.
  3. Benoza, Blas C.
  4. Bernardino, Anacleto S.
  5. Cabrera, Rufino T.
  6. Caldito, Ernesto T.
  7. Calonzo, Bernardino E.
  8. Carasig, Conrado V.
  9. Catahan, Fidel A.
  10. Centeno, Marcelo L.
  11. Cruz, Virgilio
  12. De la Cruz, Fidel L.
  13. De la Cruz, Roberto M.
  14. Dizon, Ricardo B.
  15. Faustino, Arthur D.
  16. Faustino, Alejandro E.
  17. Maclang, Joselito C.
  18. Manahan, Santiago M.
  19. Natividad, Mario M.
  20. Oliveros, Bartolome R.
  21. Omaña, Emmanuel E.
  22. Pahati, Danilo P.
  23. Pascual, Pablo R.
  24. Reyes, Isidro S.
  25. Rosalio, Hilario M.
  26. Santiago, Armando G.
  27. Santos, Rolando L.
  28. Tayao, Regalado C.

Girls

  1. Burgos, Ma. Luisa L.
  2. Cabantog, Sonia P.
  3. Cabrera, Hilaria L.
  4. Castro, Carmencita R.
  5. Constantino, Leoncia G.
  6. Cortez, Evangeline S.
  7. Cruz, Luisa R.
  8. Cruz, Priscilla M.
  9. Cruz, Susana T.
  10. De la Cruz, Pelagia M.
  11. Dionisio, Natividad L.
  12. Faustino, Rosanna G.
  13. Fernando, Emperatriz C.
  14. Lagman, Angelita E.
  15. Lucas, Leonora G.
  16. Mendoza, Teofista P.
  17. Nicodemus, Isabelita S.
  18. Pingol. Evelyn C.
  19. Pulumbarit, Susana B.
  20. Salonga, Leonila C.
  21. Santiago, Milagros O.
  22. Santos, Editha B.
  23. Santos, Teodora L.
  24. Tan, Rebecca M.
  25. Tenorio, Nenita B.
  26. Villafuerte, Gina R.

Section 6

Boys

  1. Ablaza, Ronaldo T.
  2. Adriano, Luisito R.
  3. Angeles, Danilo D.
  4. Calderon, Rolando R.
  5. Caparas, Ernesto M.
  6. Castro, Calixto M. de
  7. Chin, Milandro B.
  8. Cruz, German T. dela
  9. Cruz, Hilario P. dela
  10. Cruz, Noel C. dela
  11. Cudia, Felizardo S.
  12. Custodio, Noel A.
  13. Dayao, Raul P.
  14. Esguerra, Edilberto P.
  15. Estrella, Efren V.
  16. Estrella, Mario P.
  17. Estrella, Virgilio M.
  18. Garcia, Manuel A.
  19. Gargallo, Benito E.
  20. Hernandez, Noel M.
  21. Manahan, Teodulo R.
  22. Matias, Rodolfo C.
  23. Obstaculo, Mario G.
  24. Ople, Josefino R.
  25. Paulino, Enrique E.
  26. Ramos, Francisco F.
  27. Reyes, Joselito B.
  28. Rosario, Arnel D. del
  29. Salonga, Paulino G.
  30. Tarroma, Andrie B.
  31. Tobias, Ernesto T.
  32. Velario, Felix T.

Girls

  1. Angeles, Ofelia H.
  2. Camua, Julieta T.
  3. Caparas, Erlinda R.
  4. Clemente, Hazel A.
  5. Crisostomo, Rita C.
  6. Cruz, Ma. Luisa E.
  7. Cruz, Paulina C. dela
  8. Dionisio, Monina A.
  9. Enriquez, Restituta C.
  10. Esguerra, Apolonisa P.
  11. Espino, Teresa G.
  12. Gatdula, Laura R.
  13. Guzman, Marilou C. de
  14. Leon, Emeriña R. de
  15. Llabore, Ma. Aurora S.
  16. Mendoza, Lorna D.
  17. Oliveros, Grace C.
  18. Paguiligan, Anabelle A.
  19. Rivera, Editha Q.
  20. Santos, Elizabeth C.
  21. Santos, Milagros I.
  22. Santos, Thelma C.
  23. Silungan, Ma. Nora G.
  24. Teodoro, Bernardita C.
  25. Victoria, Ofelia C.

Section 7

Boys

  1. Agay, Arnold C.
  2. Alfonso, Antonette T.
  3. Aliwalas, Romel P.
  4. Beltran, Angelo R.
  5. Cruz, Francisco R. dela
  6. Cruz, Julian R.
  7. Domingo, Gregorio G.
  8. Domingo, Herminio S.
  9. Giron, Conrado S.
  10. Gonzales, Cruzaldo P.
  11. Guzman, Florencio C. de
  12. Jesus, Arnulfo C. de
  13. Jesus, Rolando B. de
  14. Jesus, Ruperto M. de
  15. Jimenez, Joselito T.
  16. Lazo Jr., Ellysses G.
  17. Leon, Agustin M. de
  18. Magtira, Rodolfo E.
  19. Pineda, Orlando M.
  20. Pescasio, Ricardo G.
  21. Raymundo, Romeo C.
  22. Rivera, Eliseo A.
  23. Santomin, Normando
  24. Soledad, Enrique L.
  25. Sumandal, Eduardo S.
  26. Tolentino, Jose F.
  27. Torres, Lamberto E.
  28. Vicente, Manuel A.
  29. Villaluz, Rogelio E.

Girls

  1. Alincastre, Ma. Fe C.
  2. Angeles, Elisea M.
  3. Angeles, Marissa S.
  4. Borlongan, Marites M.
  5. Cabantos, Carolina P.
  6. Castillo, Deborah J.
  7. Castro, Rosella A. de
  8. Cruz, Eugenia C. dela
  9. Cruz, Josefina M. dela
  10. Cruz, Lota P.
  11. Cruz, Ma. Corazon C. dela
  12. Dingle, Thelma N.
  13. Galang, Carmencita R.
  14. Matias, Lucia C.
  15. Pinto, Cristina R.
  16. Pradas, Elizabeth I.
  17. Robles, Consolacion C.
  18. Salonga, Cynthia T.
  19. Santos, Carmelita A.
  20. Santos, Felomena B. delos
  21. Santos, Sabina A.
  22. Taganas, Abyssinia M.
  23. Teodoro, Marian C.
  24. Tiongson, Lorna M.
  25. Valerio, Lorinda G.
  26. Victoria, Rosario B.

Section 8

Boys

  1. Acorita, Jose D.
  2. Alejo, Teoderico L.
  3. Arizapa, Zaldy I.
  4. Balagtas, Enrique A.
  5. Cabrera, Jose M.
  6. Clavio, Miguelito C.
  7. Cruz, Ceferino G. dela
  8. Cruz, Serafin A. dela
  9. Dacanay, Cesar P.
  10. Galicia, Danilo S.P.
  11. Larubes, Tito I.
  12. Marcelo, Ramon R.
  13. Nahil, Nelson S.
  14. Natividad, Emmanuel G.
  15. Naval Jr., Nestor O.
  16. Ortega, Danilo M.
  17. Pineda, Dennis S.
  18. Regalado, Rodolfo V.
  19. Rodriguez Jr., Rolando P.
  20. Santos, Celestino B.
  21. Silvestre, Rodrigo S.
  22. Surio, Mario L.
  23. Teodoro, Juanito C.
  24. Torres, Florentino R.
  25. Usman, Danilo P.
  26. Victoria Jr., Felix C.
  27. Vistan, Edgardo B.

Girls

  1. Gappi, Socorro M.
  2. Gatchalian, Marietta G.
  3. Isidro, Susan G.
  4. Javier, Josephine C.
  5. Jesus, Ma. Luz R. de
  6. Loqueño, Enid L.
  7. Magsakay, Dolores L.
  8. Manahan, Ma. Mercedes M.
  9. Manahan, Susana C.
  10. Martinez, Teresita C.
  11. Mateo, Sheba R.
  12. Mendiola, Ma. Bimby B.
  13. Nicanor, Marita P.
  14. Ongleo, Emilia M.
  15. Palacio, Enone T.
  16. Pasco, Zenaida E.
  17. Reyes, Carlota B.
  18. Robles, Cynthia S.
  19. Robles, Susana S.
  20. Salonga, Nenita M.
  21. Sanchez, Carmelita D.
  22. San Diego, Teresa T.
  23. Santos, Corazon C.
  24. Santos, Engracia G.
  25. Santos, Erlinda E.
  26. Sumera, Flora P.
  27. Tolentino, Lourdes P.
  28. Tolentino, Rosalina V.
  29. Ulitin, Lorenza A.
  30. Vicente, Virginia V.
  31. Villena, Segundina S.

Section 9

Boys

  1. Adriano, Emmanuel A.
  2. Adriano, Enrique G.
  3. Adriano, Jolito A.
  4. Alcoriza, Danilo M.
  5. Amante, Victor E.
  6. Caniton, Querubin S.
  7. Canasa, Crisencio C.
  8. Cruz, Alfredo P. dela
  9. Cruz, Manuel P.
  10. Cunanan, Josefino C.
  11. Enriquez, Antonio Reynon
  12. Enriquez, Ulysses
  13. Espiritu, Noel G.
  14. Gregorio, Nelson V.
  15. Javier, Fedelino A.
  16. Lavaria, Rogelio M.
  17. Liwanag, Rodrigo L.
  18. Lizarondo Jr., Antonio B.
  19. Merced, Rodrigo C. dela
  20. Orfano Jr., Armando C.
  21. Ramos, Edwin P.
  22. Ramos, Jacinto G.
  23. Ramos, Romeo B.
  24. Regalado Jr., Cenon S.
  25. Reyes, Froilan L.
  26. Robles, Marte A.
  27. Salonga, Armando A.
  28. Sangle, Virgilio M.
  29. Victoria, Ambrosio N.

Girls

  1. Abcede, Alicia M.
  2. Acenas, Elsa A.
  3. Aguilar, Theodora B.
  4. Almoquez, Marilou N.
  5. Baluyot, Elizabeth C.
  6. Borja, Sonia T.
  7. Buhain, Elvira N.
  8. Calungay, Myrna S.
  9. Caparas, Venus S.
  10. Catindig, Maritoni D.
  11. Clemente, Elena S.
  12. Cruz, Evelyn N.
  13. Dolorosa, Rita E.
  14. Espiritu, Teresita C.
  15. Estrada, Josefina A.
  16. Eusebio, Ma. Belinda C.
  17. Faustino, Melinda L.
  18. Gregorio, Julieta S.
  19. Gutierrez, Sofia G.
  20. Laderas, Rosalinda C.
  21. Lopez, Feliciana F.
  22. Mangaran, Elena P.
  23. Marquez, Editha M.
  24. Mata, Thelma C.
  25. Pabustan, Rosemarie M.
  26. Panganiban, Rosanna E.
  27. Ramos, Ofelia C.
  28. Reyes, Cristina C.
  29. Sayo, Liberty V.
  30. Tamayo, Sonia T.
  31. Yanga, Melinda C.

Section 10

Boys

  1. Alcedo Jr., Mateo Arnold B.
  2. Alejandre, Romeo T.
  3. Anyaya, Ricardo C.
  4. Crisostomo, Jaime K.
  5. Cruz, Cipriano G. dela
  6. Devora, Alfredo P.
  7. Dimagiba, Nestor D.
  8. Fandiñola, Severino S.
  9. Fernando, Eduardo S.
  10. Guzman, Donato S. de
  11. Larracas, Leonilo L.
  12. Medina, Renato A.
  13. Pagtalunan, Mercario C.
  14. Redublo Jr., Rodolfo G.
  15. Reyes, Romeo M.
  16. Roque, Almario C.
  17. Roque, Arturo P.
  18. Rosa, Ramon L. dela
  19. Saclolo, Guillermo M.
  20. Santos, Benjamin C.
  21. Santos, Homero P.
  22. Santos, Mauro S. delos
  23. Santos, Pelagio B.
  24. Santos, Ralito B.
  25. Santos, Reynaldo H.
  26. Tolentino, Wilfrido R.
  27. Villegas, Gerencio M.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Leonora C.
  2. Bernardo, Julieta M.
  3. Bulaong, Normita G.
  4. Calayag, Zenaida A.
  5. Carlos, Corazon C.
  6. Centeno, Rosalina C.
  7. Chico, Anabelle R.
  8. Cordial, Angelita D.
  9. Cudia, Susana F.
  10. Faustino, Uranla C.
  11. Figueroa, Josephine G.
  12. Francisco, Imelda V.
  13. Garcera, Jelly A.
  14. Hilera, Corazon B.
  15. Jesus, Clara M. de
  16. Laquindanum, Arlena D.
  17. Magtira, Gregoria C.
  18. Manaysay, Rosita A.
  19. Mercado, Ma. Maribel M.
  20. Redublado, Loisa R.
  21. Regalado, Marla M.
  22. Rueda, Lorena P.
  23. Santiago, Cynthia B.
  24. Santos, Anilisa R.
  25. Santos, Ma. Mercedes R.
  26. Sta. Rosa, Cecilia F.
  27. Valenzuela, Elenita M.
  28. Villalon, Benita R.
  29. Villavicencio, Ma. Fe P.

Section 11

Boys

  1. Abuan, Teodulo C.
  2. Alcoriza Jr., Antonio M.
  3. Angeles, Almario M.
  4. Aniag, Celerino F.
  5. Arellano, Celso G.
  6. Avendaño, Edgardo V.
  7. Bondad, Joseph C.
  8. Buidon, Manuel F.
  9. Bulus, Marcelino E.
  10. Capili, Ricardo C.
  11. Centeno, Vicente M.
  12. Cruz, Federico C.
  13. Cruz, Leoncio A. dela
  14. Cruz, Reyaldo B.
  15. Eugenio, Carmelito D.
  16. Fajardo, Bernardo B.
  17. Fernando, Bienvenido R.
  18. Malubay, Edgardo D.
  19. Mendiola, Elpidio B.
  20. Pineda, Ruel I.
  21. Ramos, Ronaldo S.
  22. Robielos Jr., Eduardo B.
  23. Roxas Jr., Alfredo C.
  24. Santos, Hermogenes E.
  25. Santos, Nicanor R.
  26. Tolentino, Alexander T.
  27. Tolentino, Subrino P.
  28. Valerio Jr., Emilio S.

Girls

  1. Angeles, Janet T.
  2. Baluyot, Evangelina M.
  3. Banag, Jocelyn S.
  4. Borlongan, Cornelia S.
  5. Calayag, Ma. Myrna M.
  6. Carlos, Emelita R.
  7. Cruz, Amelia G.
  8. Cruz, Anita G.
  9. Cruz, Luciana C. dela
  10. Cruz, Ma. Theresa S. dela
  11. Cruz, Susana M.
  12. Fajardo, Agnes G.
  13. Gamos, Leticia S.
  14. Javier, Nerissa S.
  15. Jimenez, Rosita R.
  16. Jose, Alberta R.
  17. Mendoza, Marita S.
  18. Mendoza, Yolanda A.
  19. Nicolas, Leonarda R.
  20. Ramos, Cristeta H.
  21. Reyes, Melinda J.
  22. Roque, Victoria L.
  23. Sacdalan, Maria S.
  24. San Diego, Teresita S.
  25. Santiago, Milagros S.
  26. Santos, Elisa M.
  27. Vicente, Filipina V.
  28. Vicente, Rosita S.
  29. Villafuerte, Anita P.

Section 12

Boys

  1. Angeles, Herminio J.
  2. Bautista, Reynaldo R.
  3. Borlongan, Isagani L.
  4. Camua, Danilo H.
  5. Caparas, Henry D.
  6. Capule Leonides T.
  7. Capule, Mario Josefino V.
  8. Chua, Raul W.
  9. Cortez, Concepcion J.
  10. Cruz, Angelito SM.
  11. Cruz, Antonio C.
  12. Cruz, Eulogio C. dela
  13. Cruz, Marciano P. dela
  14. Cruz, Vicente S. dela
  15. Dayao, Francisco D.
  16. Estrella, Orlando C.
  17. Evangelista, Francisco J.
  18. Faustino, Edgardo P.
  19. Leon Jr., Danilo V. de
  20. Lopez, Dario A.
  21. Lozano, Salvador B.
  22. Martin, Mario M.
  23. Nicolas, Renato P.
  24. Santos, Emmanuel G.
  25. Tan, Manuel D.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Gregoria H.
  2. Claudio, Rowena B.
  3. Cristobal, Sylvia S.
  4. Cruz, Catalina M. dela
  5. Cruz, Editha S.
  6. Cruz, Marcela V. dela
  7. Domingo, Godofreda A.
  8. Flores, Maura M.
  9. Flores, Rosalia R.
  10. Guzman, Agapita C. de
  11. Litimco, Ma. Teresa P.
  12. Mendoza, Dolores P.
  13. Pagtalunan, Aida A.
  14. Perante, Rhodora S.
  15. Ramos, Ofelia N.
  16. Ramos, Oliva C.
  17. Regla, Elevita P. de
  18. Reyna, Rosenda P.
  19. Rivato, Marilyn G.
  20. Rostata, Rosalie C.
  21. Roxas, Felisa B.
  22. Santiago, Faustina S.
  23. Santiago, Marina M.
  24. Santomin, Elsa T.
  25. Sta. Cruz, Petrocinia L.
  26. Surio, Corazon C.
  27. Tanig, Honorata S.
  28. Teodoro, Corazon I.

Section 13

Boys

  1. Alday, Edilberto B.
  2. Balagtas Jr., Rogelio J.
  3. Barrera, Edgardo R.
  4. Bernardo, Reynaldo B.
  5. Bulaong, Juanito R.
  6. Centeno, Ronielito T.
  7. Clemente, Roberto P.
  8. Cruz, Enrique C.
  9. Cruz, Jose D. dela
  10. Desamito, Manuel Jesus M.
  11. Espino, Fernando C.
  12. Espiridion, Alfredo P.
  13. Giron, Emmanuel L.
  14. Gomez, Servando Q.
  15. Guzman, Antonio S. de
  16. Jumaquio, Carlito C.
  17. Leoncio, Reymundo C.
  18. Maclang, Danilo F.
  19. Mariano Jr., Marcelo C.
  20. Morayag, Jose A.
  21. Ngo, Edgardo R.
  22. Obina, Joselito V.
  23. Pagtalunan, Nilo R.
  24. Panganiban, Jessie B.
  25. Pascual, Rolando C.
  26. Ramos, Armando C.
  27. Rivera, Teofilo C.
  28. Salarda, Romeo R.
  29. Sapitan, Enrique R.

Girls

  1. Agustin, Teresa S.
  2. Angeles, Marciana M.
  3. Asistin, Elenita M.
  4. Belen, Ma. Teresita L. de
  5. Bernardino, Lina C.
  6. Bernardino, Yolanda B.
  7. Bugay, Concepcion B.
  8. Camana, Edna M.
  9. Camitan, Florasil S.
  10. Carlos, Concepcion L.
  11. Crisostomo, Dolores S.
  12. Cruz, Carlota C.
  13. Cruz, Emeliza C.
  14. Domingo, Purificacion S.
  15. Ginete, Priscilla A.
  16. Guevarra, Natividad M.
  17. Guzman, Evangelina R. de
  18. Hernandez, Francisca S.
  19. Leon, Marcelina C. de
  20. Lorenzo, Lilian M.
  21. Manantan, Teresita M.
  22. Mariano, Prescilla D.
  23. Mendoza, Olivia A.
  24. Novillo, Victoria V.
  25. Pangindian, Gertrudes J.
  26. Paraiso, Gliceria L.

Section 14

Boys

  1. Aguilar III, Eliezer C.
  2. Angelo, Domingo S.
  3. Buenaventura, Ernesto A.
  4. Chan Jr., Feliciano O.
  5. Dios, Danilo D. de
  6. Hidalgo, Edilberto T.
  7. Jesus, Paulino R. de
  8. Lizarondo, Angelito E.
  9. Lopez, Lauro R.
  10. Macapagal, Avelino M.
  11. Manio, William C.
  12. Manlapig, Reynaldo B.
  13. Matudio, Marulito R.
  14. Mercado Jr., Pedro M.
  15. Miguel, Fernando P.
  16. Natividad, Rosendo G.
  17. Ocampo, Resty R.
  18. Orozco Jr., Antonio A.
  19. Pascual, Deogracias C.
  20. Pengson, Rene T.
  21. Pulumbarit, Ernesto A.
  22. Ramos, Romeo J.
  23. Rubio Jr., Conrado L.
  24. Sablay, Danilo L.
  25. San Pedro, Irineo M.
  26. Santos, Ciriaco P.
  27. Santos, Rodolfo G.
  28. Surio, Apolinario D.
  29. Ventura, Ariel T.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Leonardo C.
  2. Calayag, Consuelo V.
  3. Calonzo, Emeteria S.
  4. Castillo, Josefina L.
  5. Chua, Luz E.
  6. Cruz, Felicidad D. dela
  7. Cruz, Josefina C.
  8. Cruz, Nerissa B.
  9. Cruz, Susana E. dela
  10. Cruz, Teresita E. dela
  11. Eusebio, Marissa M.
  12. Evangelista, Juanita A.
  13. Falconit, Elisa M.
  14. Faustino, Aurea C.
  15. Feliciano, Emelinda S.
  16. Guese, Ledina T.
  17. Hernandez, Remedios G.
  18. Jimenez, Eleonora L.
  19. Landayan, Lourdes R.
  20. Manalad, Honorata A.
  21. Pascual, Carolina M.
  22. Santiago, Corazon R.
  23. Surio, Candelaria H.
  24. Valdez, Emilia Fe B.
  25. Ventura, Vida P.

Section 15

Boys

  1. Asuncion, Juan P.
  2. Atenta, Wilfredo C.
  3. Cervantes, Antonio N.
  4. Chan, Arnaldo C.
  5. Clavio, Ruben M.
  6. Cruz, Bernardo R. dela
  7. Cruz, Herminigildo C. dela
  8. Dionisio Jr., Hector P.
  9. Evangelista Jr., Martin C.
  10. Figueroa, Mario C.
  11. Francisco, Arnaldo B.
  12. Garcia, Rodelio C.
  13. Gonzales, Rodelio P.
  14. Inocencio, Samuel A.
  15. Isidro, Armando B.
  16. Manabat, Faustino A.
  17. Marcelo, Jonathan M.
  18. Paguio, Gerardo B.
  19. Ramos, Alfredo D.
  20. Ramos, Wilfredo J.
  21. Reyes Jr., Alejandro E.
  22. Santiago, Pedro R.
  23. Santos Jr., Leoncio T.
  24. Santos, Ravinal C.
  25. Sayo, Mervin V.
  26. Valenzuela, Ernani R.
  27. Vicente, Josefino C.
  28. Vinta, Arthur S.

Girls

  1. Ancheta, Ma. Luisa E.
  2. Baluyot, Eugenia P.
  3. Buenaventura, Emelita P.
  4. Bulaong, Ma. Teresa C.
  5. Cruz, Daisy C.
  6. Cruz, Editha E.
  7. Dionisio, Corazon C.
  8. Faustino, Aida C.
  9. Guzman, Digna A. de
  10. Hernandez, Dolores S.
  11. Hernandes, Josefina L.
  12. Isidoro, Ma. Teresa B.
  13. Junio, Jennifer R.
  14. Lorenzo, Teodora V.
  15. Magaoay, Marites A.
  16. Matuguina, Liberty M.
  17. Mendiola, Milagros D.
  18. Miranda, Carol T.
  19. Narciso, Ma. Juvy S.
  20. Pablo, Gloria A.
  21. Paraiso, Patricia C.
  22. Paulino, Leoncia A.
  23. Ramos, Julieta M.
  24. Reyes, Edith B.
  25. Rivera, Ma. Dolores G.
  26. Santiago, Ma. Victoria S.
  27. Santos, Estrellita P.
  28. Santos, Remedios C.
  29. Surio, Carlota V.
  30. Urbano, Luzviminda C.

Section 16

Boys

  1. Abiog, Edgardo R.
  2. Aldaba, Roberto D.
  3. Bunag, Norberto M.
  4. Capulong, Renato C.
  5. Castillo Jr., Bonifacio K.
  6. Cortez, Romulo N.
  7. Cruz, Edgard O.
  8. Cuevas, Samuel B.
  9. Evangelista, Paolo C.
  10. Everdone, Ben P.
  11. Gallardo, Alfredo F.
  12. Galvez, Ernesto C.
  13. Gatmaitan, Ronaldo N.
  14. Gonzales, Randall T.
  15. Hernandez, Florentino A.
  16. Hernandez, Leonardo R.
  17. Jumaquio, Eleuterio C.
  18. Ko So, Danilo E.
  19. Mangaran, Freddie F.
  20. Mariano, Mario T.
  21. Ramos, Alberto S.
  22. Robles, Joel V.
  23. Salvador, Wilmar R.
  24. Santos Jr., Arturo M.
  25. Surio, Armando A.

Girls

  1. Alcantara, Ana A.
  2. Angeles, Lorna C.
  3. Barredo, Ma. Teresa G.
  4. Bautista, Meliza R.
  5. Bernal, Consolacion A.
  6. Calalang, Magdalena C.
  7. Clemente, Flordeliza G.
  8. Cruz, Engracia F.
  9. Cruz, Gina L. dela
  10. Cruz, Josefina V. dela
  11. Cruz, Lucia G.
  12. Cruz, Patricia M. dela
  13. Cuesta, Rosalie B. dela
  14. Delmo, Cleofe C.
  15. Dionisio, Evelyn B.
  16. Figueroa, Erlinda P.
  17. Francisco, Emelita C.
  18. Gabriel, Ma. Teresa G.
  19. Gaspar, Rosanna F.
  20. Jesus, Juliet L. de
  21. Jesus, Marcelina S. de
  22. Leoncio, Benilda L.
  23. Marcelino, Pacita D.
  24. Marcelo, Charito M.
  25. Mendoza, MA. Luzviminda B.
  26. Pascual, Lourdes L.
  27. Quetua, Julieta V.
  28. Sanchez, Priscilla E.
  29. Sandoval, Angelita T.
  30. Sta. Ana, Ma. Eileen
  31. Torres, Loida M.
  32. Vecina, Melody C.

Section 17

Boys

  1. Antonio, Ricardo
  2. Camua, Timoteo
  3. Caparas, Agapito
  4. Caparas, Paulino
  5. Castillanes, Dennis
  6. Cervantes, Jose
  7. Clemente, Pedro
  8. Crisostomo, Amadeo
  9. Crisostomo, Eugenio
  10. Gloria, Edilberto
  11. Hernandez, Ferdinand
  12. Lucas, Conrado
  13. Manuzon, Alejandro
  14. Navarro, Norberto
  15. Niebres, Roberto
  16. Nuñez, Leopoldo
  17. Omana, Ernesto de
  18. Panelo, Reynaldo
  19. Panganiban, Crispin
  20. Panganiban, Francisco
  21. Roberto, Roberto
  22. San Luis, Teodoro
  23. San Pedro, Narciso
  24. Santos, Allan
  25. Santos, Rodolfo

Girls

  1. Aquino, Anselma P.
  2. Bagtas, Susana C.
  3. Bautista, Apolonia P.
  4. Bautista, Felisa R.
  5. Belen, Rita B.
  6. Belen, Wilma M. de
  7. Chico, Herminia G.
  8. Cruz, Lilian T. de la
  9. Estacio, Ma. Carmen C.
  10. Fillar, Ma. Nelinda C.
  11. Flores, Florencia C.
  12. Generoso, Cynthia
  13. Geronimo, Amelia B.
  14. Gueco, Angelina P.
  15. Hernandez, Lourdes M.
  16. Joson, Lourdes V.
  17. Manalaysay, Luz B.
  18. Mangalonzo, Maritess C.
  19. Mapilisan, Rosemarie C.
  20. Oliveros, Ana M.
  21. Perez, Rosemarie T.
  22. Robles, Donally D.
  23. Santos, Cresenciana R.
  24. Santos, Emily C. de los
  25. Santos, Ma. Teresa P.
  26. Sta. Maria, Editha A.
  27. Vargas, Patricia Magnolia E.

Section 18

Boys

  1. Alfaro, Rolando R.
  2. Alfonso, Rancy T.
  3. Almazar, Francisco B.
  4. Bartolo Jr., Aurelio R.
  5. Bulaong, Alexander C.
  6. Bulaong, Rodolfo C.
  7. Cailipan, Ernesto S.
  8. Camua, Rolando C.
  9. Capulong, Diosdado M.
  10. Castro, Roberto C.
  11. Chico, Herminio G.
  12. Cruz, Arturo R.
  13. Cruz Jr., Benjamin I. dela
  14. Cruz, Roderick V.
  15. Evangelista, Celestino L.
  16. Gabriel, Romeo C.
  17. Guzman, Danilo L. de
  18. Jesus, Jaime F. de
  19. Jimenez, Sigfredo L.
  20. Joson, Reynaldo E.
  21. Jumaquio, Nemensio S.
  22. Laxamana, Leodegario M.
  23. Lucas, Aquino S.
  24. Lumague, Mario C.
  25. Maclang, Gerardo P.
  26. Marcelino, Juan J.
  27. Marcelo, Florentino C.
  28. Mendoza Jr., Jose M.
  29. Ramos, Fernando C.
  30. Remenal, Rolando O.
  31. Romero, Philip A.

Girls

  1. Abuan, Josephine D.
  2. Albania, Ma. Belen A.
  3. Almazan, Liberty R.
  4. Aquino, Evangeline P.
  5. Bulaong, Epifania C.
  6. Caparas, Epifania J.
  7. Clemente, Barcelisa M.
  8. Clemente, Marilyn F.
  9. Cruz, Norma G. dela
  10. Dayao, Fe R.
  11. Figueroa, Antonia G.
  12. Figueroa, Teresita S.
  13. Lopez, Cecilia R.
  14. Panganiban, Yolanda P.
  15. Pingol, Ma. Lourdes B.
  16. Ramos, Erlinda M.
  17. Regalado, Delia T.
  18. Reyes, Remedios J.
  19. Rodrigo, Ma. Rowena F.
  20. Rubiano, Jovita G.
  21. Sampana, Fernanda H.
  22. Surio, Estefania E.
  23. Teodoro, Evelyn D.
  24. Trinidad, Susana R.
  25. Viduya, Ma. Carolina S.

Section 19

Boys

  1. Angeles, Roberto R.
  2. Bautista, Edwindo G.
  3. Bernal, Joelito C.
  4. Capulong, Lauro M.
  5. Capulong, Mauro A.
  6. Cervantes, Valentino C.
  7. Cristobal, Noel P.
  8. Cruz, Vergel B. dela
  9. Espiritu, Ferdinand C.
  10. Gabriel, Narciso J.
  11. Garcia, Adelio N.
  12. Javier, Jeddie M.
  13. Marcelino, Alex G.
  14. Mendiola, Gilbert P.
  15. Mostejo, John M.
  16. Paguiligan, Petronilo E.
  17. San Pedro, Rodolfo J.
  18. Santiago, Dalmacio R.
  19. Santiago, Mario A.
  20. Santos, Marciano A. delos
  21. Santos, Mario B.
  22. Tantoco Jr., Banaag M.
  23. Valentin, Emmanuel L.

Girls

  1. Abad, Marites F.
  2. Acuña, Ma. Divina R.
  3. Aloñera, Hasmin C.
  4. Angelo, Nenita C.
  5. Bautista, Cynthia C.
  6. Bueber, Noime J.
  7. Bernardo, Ma. Lourdes B.
  8. Bulaong, Gliceria C.
  9. Buluran, Emerita M.
  10. Carlos, Estela P.
  11. Chico, Carmen E.
  12. Cruz, Felisa L. dela
  13. Cruz, Gertrudes G.
  14. Diaz, Marie May Q.
  15. Domingo, Maxima B.
  16. Garcia, Aida R.
  17. Lorenzo, Eliza V.
  18. Manio, Lolita B.
  19. Marcos, Lucena C.
  20. Navarro, Marita F.
  21. Nugui, Marita G.
  22. Pacheco, Josephine C.
  23. Pangindian, Andrea P.
  24. Paulino, Evelyn E.
  25. Punongbayan, Emma A.
  26. Tobias, Avelina R.
  27. Santiago, Elvira E.
  28. Santos, Ma. Susana F.
  29. Santos, Teodora C. delos
  30. Vicente, Cynthia C.

Section 20

Boys

  1. Ablaza, Eligio A.
  2. Bernabe, Noel S.
  3. Bernardino, Reynaldo C.
  4. Bulaong, Edwin A.
  5. Calayag, Celerino M.
  6. Calayag, Domingo L.
  7. Carangan, Tomas S.
  8. Cruz, Agapito T. de la
  9. Cruz, Manolito B.
  10. Domingo Jr., Porfirio C.
  11. Fabian, Virgilio C.
  12. Galman, Enrique M.
  13. Linag, Mario D.
  14. Lucas Jr., Gerardo R.
  15. Mendoza, Rolando C.
  16. Peredo, Albert O.
  17. Perez, Angel P.
  18. Pulumbarit, Enrico A.
  19. Quetua, Eduardo P.
  20. Ramos, Federico H.
  21. Rebutoc, Reynaldo P.
  22. Reyes, Ernesto H.
  23. Roberto, Reynaldo L.
  24. Santiago, Rudijer M.
  25. Santos Jr., Benjamin B.
  26. Teodoro, Teodulo C.
  27. Villafuerte, Renato C.

Girls

  1. Bautista, Maria Susan E.
  2. Bulaong, Maria Lourdes J.
  3. Calayag, Elizabeth C.
  4. Camua, Lorna R.
  5. Castro, Juana C. de
  6. Castro, Teresita A. de
  7. Cruz, Feliciana D. de la
  8. Cruz, Rowena B.
  9. Cruz, Rozalina S. de la
  10. Enriquez, Rowena V.
  11. Estrella, Leveriza M.
  12. Fajardo, Angelita B.
  13. Flores, Aida A.
  14. Gabriel, Marcela P.
  15. Galman, Yolanda C.
  16. Guaring, Maria Cynthia V.
  17. Ico, Rizalina D.
  18. Jequinto, Nimfa M.
  19. Lizarondo, Jeannette I.
  20. Mallari, Rosemarie L.
  21. Manicad, Teresa T.
  22. Martinez, Marites T.
  23. Morales, Phoebe P.
  24. Panganiban, Marina C.
  25. Peña, Agnes G. de la
  26. Pineda, Lourdes J.
  27. Ramos, Gertrudes D.
  28. Santos, Carmelita C.
  29. Tanig, Mercedes M.

Section 21

Boys

  1. Adriano, Abraham C.
  2. Agustin, Gaudencio B.
  3. Alcaraz, Alejandrino B.
  4. Almodovar, Enrico H.
  5. Angeles, Alejandro C.
  6. Aquino, Francisco U.
  7. Balagtas, Edgardo M.
  8. Benedictos, Juan L.
  9. Crisostomo, Fortunato F.
  10. Cruz, Artemio B. dela
  11. Cruz, Ronaldo R. dela
  12. Cudia, Conrado M.
  13. Cudia, Federico V.
  14. Danan, Leonardo V.
  15. Dimagiba, Gerardo A.
  16. Enriquez, Enrico L.
  17. Garcia, Renato S.
  18. Paguiligan, Melchor M.
  19. Pascual, Felixberto S.
  20. Paulino, Generoso S.
  21. Reyes Jr., Pedro V.
  22. Reyes, Rolando L. delos
  23. Salonga, Manuel P.
  24. Samaniego, Marcelo C.
  25. Santos, Edmundo P.
  26. Teodoro, Marcelino M.
  27. Varella, Ariel J.
  28. Vicente, Willie P.
  29. Viray, Eleuterio J.

Girls

  1. Aquino, Nympha V.
  2. Bulaong, Flordeliza C.
  3. Centeno, Erlinda S.
  4. Condeza, Nenita Q.
  5. Cruz, Ambrocia G. dela
  6. Cruz, Erlinda F. dela
  7. Cruz, Jesusa E.
  8. Cruz, Rowena S. dela
  9. Domingo, Reminda R.
  10. Eugenio, Ma. Evelyn C.
  11. Faustino, Josie G.
  12. Ganelo, Victoria M.
  13. Gonzales, Mary Ann T.
  14. Mangalonzo, Natalia H.
  15. Manlapig, Josephine F.
  16. Nicodemus, Florelyn R.
  17. Peña, Narcisa C. dela
  18. Polintan, Yolanda G.
  19. Ramirez, Ofelia C.
  20. Reyes, Yolanda S.
  21. Roque, Ferdinandina M.
  22. Salonga, Loida G.
  23. San Diego, Ofelia V.
  24. Santiago, Dorotea M.
  25. Santos, Bernardina S.
  26. Santos, Emelita A.
  27. Santos, Victoria A.
  28. Sapitan, Loreta B.
  29. Sonajo, Josephine R.

Section 22

Boys

  1. Bernardo, Gerriper T.
  2. Buenaventura, Dario C.
  3. Burgos II, Candido E.
  4. Camua, Jose S.
  5. Cruz, Anicio R. dela
  6. Cruz, Pablo S.
  7. Custodio, Victor S.
  8. Dayao, Narciso C.
  9. Dooma, Jonathan S.
  10. Guzman, Agapito A. de
  11. Guzman, Gavino V. de
  12. Guzman, Teodulo C. de
  13. Ignacio, Tomas T.
  14. Juliano, Vicente T.
  15. Leon, Valentino U. de
  16. Macalino, Rolando A.
  17. Mangaran, Jose Dennis C.
  18. Pagtalunan, Mario M.
  19. Pascual, Jorge P.
  20. Pascual, Kennedy R.
  21. Rosario, Izaguirre B.
  22. Salcedo, Andrew P.
  23. Sante, Angelito G.
  24. Santos, Elpidio G.
  25. Santos, Orasmo M.
  26. Tababa, Ronilo L.

Girls

  1. Alcoriza, Lorena A.
  2. Almario, Jocelyn P.
  3. Bautista, Luzviminda B.
  4. Cabrera, Anita A.
  5. Cardenas, Antonia M.
  6. Centeno, Leilani G.
  7. Cruz, Josefina P.
  8. Daria, Ma. Teresa R.
  9. Dayao, Carlota C.
  10. Dayao, Flora P.
  11. Esmiro, Ma. Ellen M.
  12. Esteban, Valentina J.
  13. Evangelista, Bibiana P.
  14. Garcia, Vilma C.
  15. Gatchalian, Lualhati M.
  16. Jesus, Lolita J. de
  17. Icasiano, Mildred Yn.
  18. Mallillin, Adoninia M.
  19. Marcelo, Evangeline M.
  20. Martin, Estelita M.
  21. Pamintuan, Nelia C.
  22. Pineda, Ma. Leny S.
  23. Rama, Cristeta T. dela
  24. Ramos, Marilou M.
  25. Santiago, Flaviana C.
  26. Tapang, Ursula M.

Section 23

Boys

  1. Antolin, Reuel M.
  2. Calonzo Jr., Eugenio A.
  3. Carpio, Fernando B.
  4. Cruz, Cenon P. dela
  5. Dayao, Ireneo J.
  6. Domingo, Jose R.
  7. Esmediana, Rosendo B.
  8. Espino, Ferdinand B.
  9. Fajardo, Danilo B.
  10. Fernando, Noel J.
  11. Figueroa, Joseph M.
  12. Guelas, Edgardo G.
  13. Hernandez, Federico E.
  14. Jacinto, Raul D.
  15. Lopez, Raul S.
  16. Manahan Jr., Quirino R.
  17. Matias, Edilberto I.
  18. Ocampo Jr., Armando B.
  19. Ongoco Jr., Conrado T.
  20. Pangilinan, Reynaldo V.
  21. Parsley Jr., Clayton D.
  22. Perez, Jimmy S.
  23. Reyes, Francisco A.
  24. Reyes, Marlon C.
  25. Reyes, Rolando T.
  26. Robles, Alexander E.
  27. Santiago, Eduardo S.
  28. Soriano, Lazaro C.
  29. Tolentino, Rolando F.
  30. Villarama, Carlos A.

Girls

  1. Adriano, Ma. Theresa R.
  2. Alcantara, Dionisia C.
  3. Baculina, Josephine A.
  4. Baterina, Melinda P.
  5. Bautista, Lilian B.
  6. Bautista, Lucila P.
  7. Belen, Leonila M. de
  8. Bersabal, Gina D.
  9. Castro, Aurora R.
  10. Castro, Ma. Cristeta J.
  11. Chua, Marissa C.
  12. Cruz, Corazon S. dela
  13. Cruz, Emelinda M.
  14. Cruz, Merlinda S.
  15. Domingo, Leila C.
  16. Eugenio, Ma. Lilibeth S.
  17. Figueroa, Florenciana Y.
  18. Jimenez, Yolanda H.
  19. Lucas, Ursula B.
  20. Macapagal, Leticia B.
  21. Pagtalunan, Marilou V.
  22. Quinto, Lumen L.
  23. Ramos, Yolanda R.
  24. Santos, Ma. Pensie P.
  25. Sevilla, Marissa C.
  26. Tolentino, Ma. Teresa T.
  27. Valenzuela, Susana R.
  28. Velasco, Olympia R.

Section 24

Boys

  1. Adriano, Mario I.
  2. Angelo, Mario H.
  3. Arco, Roberto L.
  4. Baesa, Pablo R.
  5. Baltazar, Antonio A.
  6. Bernardo, Aljios A.
  7. Borlongan, Reynaldo P.
  8. Calonzo, Agustin S.
  9. Camua, Romeo B.
  10. Caparas, Raul I.
  11. Chico, Timoteo C.
  12. Comia Jr., Leonardo B.
  13. Crisostomo Jr., Moises C.
  14. Geronimo, Jerson B.
  15. Guevarra, Joseph Elmer S.
  16. Hernandez, Reynaldo H.
  17. Limuco, Danilo C.
  18. Maclang, Eugenio A.
  19. Mangaran, Roberto B.
  20. Marcelino, Melencio F.
  21. Mendoza, Elmer L.
  22. Morales, Alexander C.
  23. Oera, Hector D.
  24. Pingol, Angelito C.
  25. Rosario, Hector A. del
  26. Salamat, Ronnie L.
  27. Santiago, Romeo P.
  28. Santos, Lorenzo S.
  29. Sebastian, Raul C.
  30. Torres, Raymund R.
  31. Torres, Reynaldo R.
  32. Valentino, Florencio L.

Girls

  1. Apostol, Elizabeth S.
  2. Apungol, Levita P.
  3. Aquino, Ma. Daisy C.
  4. Bravo, Virginia A.
  5. Chico, Ma. Lorna C.
  6. Cruz, Engracia F. dela
  7. Cruz, Teresita C. dela
  8. Cudia, Adelaida S.
  9. Dimagiba, Ma. Ruby M.
  10. Dionisio, Margarita M.
  11. Domingo, Marissa S.F.
  12. Eusebio, Marietta M.
  13. Faustino, Victoria S.
  14. Guinto, Noemi P.
  15. Hari, Julieta R.
  16. Llabore, Leonora S.
  17. Marcelino, Carmencita J.
  18. Mediran, Celestina C.
  19. Perez, Erminda C.
  20. Punongbayan, Whilma N.
  21. Santiago, Juliana S.
  22. Santiago, Rosalina S.
  23. Santos, Rosalie L.
  24. Surio, Remedios S.
  25. Uy, Marites P.
  26. Vergel, Jocelyn G.